Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 30 km | # | 61 km | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 317 | HALIK Jan | 1976 | Norwit-Cyklomax Slovakia | 1. / Men MASTERS (40 - 44) | 3:20:44.4 | 0:00:00.0 | 1:25:46.4 | 1 | 2:45:42.8 | 1 | |
2 | 312 | HARTL Karel | 1977 | STARBIKE.SK | 2. / Men MASTERS (40 - 44) | 3:22:44.9 | 0:02:00.5 | 1:25:58.4 | 2 | 2:46:44.5 | 2 | |
3 | 502 | PERINI Gilberto | 1963 | AVIS PRATOVECCHIO ERREPI LEE COUGAN | 1. / Men MASTERS (50 - 54) | 3:30:30.4 | 0:09:46.0 | 1:27:56.4 | 4 | 2:53:20.7 | 4 | |
4 | 402 | PEZZI Fabrizio | 1969 | AVIS PRATOVECCHIO ERREPI LEE COUGAN | 1. / Men MASTERS (45 - 49) | 3:30:30.6 | 0:09:46.2 | 1:27:56.9 | 6 | 2:53:20.5 | 3 | |
5 | 316 | PAVIOLO Paolo | 1975 | SCOTT RACING TEAM | 3. / Men MASTERS (40 - 44) | 3:31:29.6 | 0:10:45.2 | 1:27:55.4 | 3 | 2:53:33.5 | 5 | |
6 | 609 | BALL Matthias | 1961 | Katrin Schwing Trek Team | 1. / Men MASTERS (55 - 59) | 3:36:06.9 | 0:15:22.5 | 1:30:38.9 | 7 | 2:58:43.0 | 9 | |
7 | 205 | KOLLMANN Christina | 1988 | Team Texpa Simplon | 1. / Women ELITE | 3:36:22.8 | 0:15:38.4 | 1:32:19.8 | 14 | 2:58:29.9 | 7 | |
8 | 313 | SEGATA Claudio | 1973 | TEAM TODESCO ASD | 4. / Men MASTERS (40 - 44) | 3:36:37.9 | 0:15:53.5 | 1:27:56.6 | 5 | 2:56:34.8 | 6 | |
9 | 407 | KARBAN Štěpán | 1971 | BMC Skibikecentrum.cz | 2. / Men MASTERS (45 - 49) | 3:37:20.4 | 0:16:36.0 | 1:30:39.9 | 8 | 2:58:35.3 | 8 | |
10 | 410 | KACINA Branislav | 1970 | Climberg sport team | 3. / Men MASTERS (45 - 49) | 3:39:50.4 | 0:19:06.0 | 1:32:05.6 | 12 | 3:00:14.3 | 10 | |
11 | 305 | ŠVERCEL Jozef | 1976 | Outsiterz | 5. / Men MASTERS (40 - 44) | 3:42:14.7 | 0:21:30.3 | 1:31:19.9 | 10 | 3:01:24.8 | 11 | |
12 | 409 | BENKO Peter | 1971 | Cyklistický klub Energia Svit | 4. / Men MASTERS (45 - 49) | 3:42:37.7 | 0:21:53.3 | 1:32:00.6 | 11 | 3:02:02.0 | 12 | |
13 | 306 | LEGNAVSKÝ Tomáš | 1975 | Outsiterz | 6. / Men MASTERS (40 - 44) | 3:43:05.9 | 0:22:21.5 | 1:31:18.6 | 9 | 3:03:03.8 | 15 | |
14 | 204 | GALICIA COTRINA Claudia | 1986 | CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM | 2. / Women ELITE | 3:43:09.1 | 0:22:24.7 | 1:32:49.3 | 16 | 3:02:39.5 | 14 | |
15 | 214 | TAZREITER Angelika | 1987 | Polizei SV Graz/ Bigtime Maishofen | 3. / Women ELITE | 3:43:14.8 | 0:22:30.4 | 1:32:49.3 | 15 | 3:02:39.0 | 13 | |
16 | 302 | WACLAWEK Michal | 1976 | CYCLO TRENER TEAM | 7. / Men MASTERS (40 - 44) | 3:43:39.9 | 0:22:55.5 | 1:33:17.1 | 18 | 3:04:25.0 | 17 | |
17 | 304 | MOURA Carlos | 1977 | Rompe Trilhos - Clube BTT | 8. / Men MASTERS (40 - 44) | 3:45:28.7 | 0:24:44.3 | 1:35:09.6 | 22 | 3:05:55.5 | 18 | |
18 | 237 | BENKÓ Barbara | 1990 | HUNGARY | 4. / Women ELITE | 3:46:13.6 | 0:25:29.2 | 1:34:39.8 | 20 | 3:06:07.7 | 19 | |
19 | 225 | SOSNA Katazina | 1990 | TORPADO-SÜDTIROL MTB PRO TEAM | 5. / Women ELITE | 3:48:44.1 | 0:27:59.7 | 1:34:58.3 | 21 | 3:07:46.2 | 20 | |
20 | 508 | NESTLER Josef | 1963 | KL Sport Most | 2. / Men MASTERS (50 - 54) | 3:48:58.2 | 0:28:13.8 | 1:33:52.9 | 19 | 3:08:08.0 | 21 | |
21 | 515 | BUCHTIK Jaroslav | 1967 | Športservis Team | 3. / Men MASTERS (50 - 54) | 3:49:20.4 | 0:28:36.0 | 1:37:21.9 | 30 | 3:09:45.8 | 25 | |
22 | 323 | KOŇOŠ Peter | 1974 | Cyklo Klub Dynamax Nitra | 9. / Men MASTERS (40 - 44) | 3:49:26.7 | 0:28:42.3 | 1:36:04.1 | 25 | 3:09:44.3 | 23 | |
23 | 404 | MOTTUS Tarmo | 1971 | EST | 5. / Men MASTERS (45 - 49) | 3:49:52.9 | 0:29:08.5 | 1:36:02.9 | 24 | 3:09:46.3 | 26 | |
24 | 320 | BRÁZ Ladislav | 1974 | ŠK HORAL-ALTO Slovakia | 10. / Men MASTERS (40 - 44) | 3:49:55.7 | 0:29:11.3 | 1:37:20.9 | 27 | 3:09:45.0 | 24 | |
25 | 301 | RAČEK Andrej | 1977 | Proefek team | 11. / Men MASTERS (40 - 44) | 3:49:57.4 | 0:29:13.0 | 1:38:07.9 | 32 | 3:10:44.0 | 27 | |
26 | 228 | ALUSNIEMI Sini | 1981 | FIN/Croc Sports | 6. / Women ELITE | 3:50:11.6 | 0:29:27.2 | 1:32:58.1 | 17 | 3:09:24.2 | 22 | |
27 | 403 | PASSOS António | 1970 | Rompe Trilhos / Apcar | 6. / Men MASTERS (45 - 49) | 3:50:18.2 | 0:29:33.8 | 1:32:06.1 | 13 | 3:03:34.6 | 16 | |
28 | 202 | ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka | 1990 | Česká spořitelna - Accolade CZE | 7. / Women ELITE | 3:52:20.1 | 0:31:35.7 | 1:36:24.6 | 26 | 3:11:11.7 | 28 | |
29 | 607 | ARICI Leonardo | 1959 | racing rosola bike ASD | 2. / Men MASTERS (55 - 59) | 3:54:26.2 | 0:33:41.8 | 1:35:39.6 | 23 | 3:11:15.0 | 29 | |
30 | 217 | ZIOLKOWSKA Michalina | 1984 | POLAND | 8. / Women ELITE | 3:54:27.0 | 0:33:42.5 | 1:38:10.3 | 33 | 3:12:55.0 | 30 | |
31 | 216 | PERSSON Jeanette | 1981 | CK Nittedal | 9. / Women ELITE | 3:55:05.4 | 0:34:21.0 | 1:37:27.6 | 31 | 3:13:29.2 | 33 | |
32 | 203 | KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka | 1976 | Outsiterz | 10. / Women ELITE | 3:55:54.6 | 0:35:10.2 | 1:39:09.8 | 35 | 3:15:13.0 | 36 | |
33 | 503 | REITZ Günter | 1966 | Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 4. / Men MASTERS (50 - 54) | 3:55:56.5 | 0:35:12.1 | 1:40:38.9 | 44 | 3:13:28.8 | 31 | |
34 | 604 | BRZÓZKA Jacek | 1962 | JBG-2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM | 3. / Men MASTERS (55 - 59) | 3:56:03.9 | 0:35:19.5 | 1:37:21.9 | 29 | 3:14:43.5 | 34 | |
35 | 606 | VASSANELLI Diego | 1961 | TEAM TODESCO ASD | 4. / Men MASTERS (55 - 59) | 3:56:54.0 | 0:36:09.5 | 1:37:20.9 | 27 | 3:13:29.0 | 32 | |
36 | 233 | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana | 1985 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB | 11. / Women ELITE | 3:56:56.6 | 0:36:12.2 | 1:39:51.1 | 39 | 3:16:13.0 | 37 | |
37 | 513 | HULEJ Miroslav | 1964 | KNAC Ružomberok | 5. / Men MASTERS (50 - 54) | 3:58:38.2 | 0:37:53.8 | 1:40:40.2 | 45 | 3:14:55.0 | 35 | |
38 | 401 | RECZYNSKI Olgierd | 1971 | CYCLO TRENER TEAM | 7. / Men MASTERS (45 - 49) | 3:59:02.9 | 0:38:18.5 | 1:39:35.2 | 36 | 3:16:51.0 | 39 | |
39 | 201 | PIRARD Alice | 1988 | Belgium | 12. / Women ELITE | 3:59:39.4 | 0:38:55.0 | 1:39:02.1 | 34 | 3:17:12.5 | 41 | |
40 | 510 | RUSKO Igor | 1966 | ŠK HORAL-ALTO Slovakia | 6. / Men MASTERS (50 - 54) | 3:59:59.4 | 0:39:15.0 | 1:40:15.4 | 42 | 3:17:03.1 | 40 | |
41 | 226 | SOWA Karolina | 1996 | POLAND | 13. / Women ELITE | 4:00:28.4 | 0:39:44.0 | 1:39:50.8 | 38 | 3:17:56.9 | 43 | |
42 | 207 | STEINBURG Greete | 1991 | ESTONIA | 14. / Women ELITE | 4:01:01.9 | 0:40:17.5 | 1:39:52.1 | 41 | 3:16:45.8 | 38 | |
43 | 215 | JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea | 1985 | bike team juhasky | 15. / Women ELITE | 4:02:21.3 | 0:41:36.9 | 1:39:51.3 | 40 | 3:17:14.2 | 42 | |
44 | 501 | GLAJZA Ondrej | 1966 | ŠK HORAL-ALTO Slovakia | 7. / Men MASTERS (50 - 54) | 4:02:34.2 | 0:41:49.8 | 1:41:38.7 | 46 | 3:20:57.6 | 46 | |
45 | 213 | KONVISAROVA Kristina | 1989 | Ghost bikes Ukraine | 16. / Women ELITE | 4:02:35.4 | 0:41:51.0 | 1:39:50.8 | 37 | 3:19:51.0 | 44 | |
46 | 206 | SANTANYES Sandra | 1978 | olympia cycles | 17. / Women ELITE | 4:03:29.6 | 0:42:45.2 | 1:43:06.8 | 53 | 3:21:16.2 | 49 | |
47 | 713 | BARTOLOZZI Marcello | 1954 | A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI | 1. / Men MASTERS (60 - 64) | 4:04:53.2 | 0:44:08.8 | 1:42:44.9 | 48 | 3:20:26.8 | 45 | |
48 | 281 | SCHWING Katrin | 1972 | Katrin Schwing Trek Team | 1. / Women MASTERS (45 - 49) | 4:04:59.4 | 0:44:15.0 | 1:43:04.3 | 50 | 3:21:14.7 | 47 | |
49 | 321 | JASENOVEC Peter | 1976 | Športový klub Devínska Kobyla | 12. / Men MASTERS (40 - 44) | 4:05:13.2 | 0:44:28.8 | 1:40:38.2 | 43 | 3:21:17.8 | 50 | |
50 | 220 | KUNTOVÁ Vendula | 1993 | Ghost Team | 18. / Women ELITE | 4:05:36.8 | 0:44:52.4 | 1:43:06.1 | 52 | 3:21:15.8 | 48 | |
51 | 703 | IBEHEJ Josef | 1956 | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | 2. / Men MASTERS (60 - 64) | 4:05:41.5 | 0:44:57.1 | 1:44:41.4 | 58 | 3:23:11.6 | 53 | |
52 | 711 | GOLDBERG Steffen | 1956 | Team ALOHA Rosenheim / RSC Schleching | 3. / Men MASTERS (60 - 64) | 4:05:55.5 | 0:45:11.1 | 1:43:03.7 | 49 | 3:22:43.6 | 51 | |
53 | 311 | TRÁVNÍČEK David | 1975 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB Team | 13. / Men MASTERS (40 - 44) | 4:06:06.2 | 0:45:21.8 | 1:43:30.4 | 55 | 3:23:12.6 | 54 | |
54 | 319 | KUČERA Vladimír | 1973 | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | 14. / Men MASTERS (40 - 44) | 4:06:25.7 | 0:45:41.3 | 1:44:41.9 | 59 | 3:23:11.1 | 52 | |
55 | 232 | UIBOKAND Janelle | 1992 | ESTONIA | 19. / Women ELITE | 4:07:27.1 | 0:46:42.7 | 1:45:06.8 | 61 | 3:23:32.3 | 55 | |
56 | 219 | KOLAŠÍNOVÁ Johana | 1989 | SUPERIOR RIDERS | 20. / Women ELITE | 4:08:12.6 | 0:47:28.2 | 1:43:07.1 | 54 | 3:23:33.5 | 56 | |
57 | 229 | SADOWSKA Anna | 1982 | Volkswagen Samochody Uzytkowe MTB Team | 21. / Women ELITE | 4:10:24.2 | 0:49:39.8 | 1:43:50.8 | 57 | 3:25:29.0 | 57 | |
58 | 236 | MOTTUS Mari-Liis | 1997 | ESTONIA | 22. / Women ELITE | 4:10:38.7 | 0:49:54.3 | 1:46:08.8 | 64 | 3:27:59.3 | 61 | |
59 | 613 | FUSAR BASSINI Edoardo | 1960 | Lissone MTB ASD | 5. / Men MASTERS (55 - 59) | 4:11:28.5 | 0:50:44.1 | 1:43:42.7 | 56 | 3:26:34.8 | 59 | |
60 | 514 | PEŇÁČEK Miroslav | 1964 | Sportcomplex Půjčovna kol Lednice | 8. / Men MASTERS (50 - 54) | 4:12:03.7 | 0:51:19.3 | 1:41:43.7 | 47 | 3:27:57.3 | 60 | |
61 | 412 | KUCHAŘ Martin | 1969 | Kbely cycling team | 8. / Men MASTERS (45 - 49) | 4:13:12.2 | 0:52:27.8 | 1:43:05.2 | 51 | 3:26:33.8 | 58 | |
62 | 511 | STEKIEL Jerzy | 1965 | --- | 9. / Men MASTERS (50 - 54) | 4:14:36.7 | 0:53:52.3 | 1:47:40.2 | 67 | 3:27:59.6 | 62 | |
63 | 512 | ZDENĚK Richard | 1966 | Kbely cycling team | 10. / Men MASTERS (50 - 54) | 4:15:21.3 | 0:54:36.9 | 1:45:31.7 | 62 | 3:28:38.1 | 63 | |
64 | 208 | CARPINTEIRO Celina | 1980 | BTT Loulé/BPI/Elevis | 23. / Women ELITE | 4:16:24.9 | 0:55:40.5 | 1:44:58.3 | 60 | 3:28:42.8 | 64 | |
65 | 708 | DERTELL Bo | 1957 | Länna Sport CK | 4. / Men MASTERS (60 - 64) | 4:18:30.3 | 0:57:45.9 | 1:46:02.2 | 63 | 3:32:31.9 | 66 | |
66 | 270 | ZOCCA Lorena | 1977 | S.C. BARBIERI | 1. / Women MASTERS (40 - 44) | 4:20:34.9 | 0:59:50.5 | 1:47:59.3 | 69 | 3:33:00.8 | 67 | |
67 | 611 | KANDERA Ladislav | 1960 | KNAC Ružomberok | 6. / Men MASTERS (55 - 59) | 4:21:22.5 | 1:00:38.1 | 1:47:41.2 | 68 | 3:32:31.6 | 65 | |
68 | 272 | GROTTOLI Letizia | 1977 | TEAM TODESCO ASD | 2. / Women MASTERS (40 - 44) | 4:21:43.2 | 1:00:58.8 | 1:48:24.4 | 70 | 3:35:28.8 | 68 | |
69 | 283 | KOSCOVÁ Kristina | 1970 | TS Bohemia Kross Racing Team | 2. / Women MASTERS (45 - 49) | 4:21:48.9 | 1:01:04.5 | 1:49:12.6 | 71 | 3:35:29.3 | 69 | |
70 | 263 | D'AMATO Patrizia | 1978 | TEAM BSR | 1. / Women MASTERS (35 - 39) | 4:24:17.9 | 1:03:33.5 | 1:49:21.7 | 73 | 3:36:33.0 | 70 | |
71 | 605 | WIZNER Zbigniew | 1958 | Dinvelo CK | 7. / Men MASTERS (55 - 59) | 4:26:26.6 | 1:05:42.1 | 1:49:20.7 | 72 | 3:38:24.4 | 71 | |
72 | 710 | HUMMITZSCH Stephan | 1953 | Bike Passion Pirna | 5. / Men MASTERS (60 - 64) | 4:29:45.7 | 1:09:01.3 | 1:46:50.7 | 65 | 3:40:31.3 | 73 | |
73 | 308 | KOVÁCS István | 1975 | Ózdi Kerékpáros Egyesület | 15. / Men MASTERS (40 - 44) | 4:29:58.6 | 1:09:14.2 | 1:47:02.4 | 66 | 3:39:06.6 | 72 | |
74 | 705 | SAKALA Jozef | 1956 | SK UNICOM ZVOLEN | 6. / Men MASTERS (60 - 64) | 4:31:46.7 | 1:11:02.2 | 1:53:23.7 | 78 | 3:42:55.1 | 74 | |
75 | 902 | ŠKANDÍKOVÁ Barbara | 1985 | Športový klub HORAL-ALTO Slovakia Svit | 1. / Women MASTERS (30 -34) | 4:32:00.2 | 1:11:15.8 | 1:53:50.6 | 79 | 3:43:24.0 | 75 | |
76 | 218 | JANUŠÍKOVÁ Nina | 1996 | Outsiterz | 24. / Women ELITE | 4:33:30.7 | 1:12:46.2 | 1:56:57.4 | 84 | 3:46:37.8 | 79 | |
77 | 610 | KOUBEK Petr | 1960 | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | 8. / Men MASTERS (55 - 59) | 4:33:59.3 | 1:13:14.9 | 1:51:44.7 | 76 | 3:44:00.9 | 76 | |
78 | 801 | FRIBERG Kjell | 1950 | Länna Sport CK | 1. / Men MASTERS (65 - 69) | 4:35:11.3 | 1:14:26.9 | 1:51:45.9 | 77 | 3:44:32.9 | 77 | |
79 | 234 | FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka | 1994 | Ghost Team | 25. / Women ELITE | 4:36:20.7 | 1:15:36.3 | 1:55:27.4 | 80 | 3:44:55.8 | 78 | |
80 | 251 | ROCCA Valentina | 1985 | TEAM TODESCO ASD | 2. / Women MASTERS (30 -34) | 4:43:12.5 | 1:22:28.1 | 1:58:14.9 | 86 | 3:52:46.8 | 82 | |
81 | 602 | POTOK Jozef | 1958 | CK CYKLOŠPORT KEŽMAROK | 9. / Men MASTERS (55 - 59) | 4:44:16.5 | 1:23:32.1 | 1:56:04.2 | 82 | 3:52:37.4 | 81 | |
82 | 273 | CIPRIAN Romina | 1976 | FOUR ES RACING TEAM | 3. / Women MASTERS (40 - 44) | 4:46:30.3 | 1:25:45.9 | 1:58:54.6 | 88 | 3:53:19.6 | 83 | |
83 | 804 | PRCÍN Emil | 1951 | Športový klub Devínska Kobyla | 2. / Men MASTERS (65 - 69) | 4:47:01.1 | 1:26:16.7 | 2:01:23.7 | 89 | 3:55:47.6 | 84 | |
84 | 262 | GIERGIELOVÁ Markéta | 1979 | BMC Skibikecentrum.cz | 2. / Women MASTERS (35 - 39) | 4:47:02.7 | 1:26:18.3 | 1:55:28.1 | 81 | 3:51:51.1 | 80 | |
85 | 309 | LÁSZLOK Zsolt | 1974 | Salgotarjani HKE | 16. / Men MASTERS (40 - 44) | 4:48:14.1 | 1:27:29.7 | 1:58:43.7 | 87 | 3:55:49.9 | 86 | |
86 | 603 | JUHÁS Štefan | 1962 | bike team juhasky | 10. / Men MASTERS (55 - 59) | 4:50:12.6 | 1:29:28.2 | 1:56:04.4 | 83 | 3:58:22.1 | 87 | |
87 | 803 | SVOBODA Miroslav | 1952 | Kbely cycling team | 3. / Men MASTERS (65 - 69) | 4:52:32.8 | 1:31:48.4 | 1:58:10.7 | 85 | 3:55:48.4 | 85 | |
88 | 221 | KISSOVÁ Viera | 1986 | BIKEPRO SK | 26. / Women ELITE | 4:58:26.5 | 1:37:42.1 | 2:03:34.4 | 90 | 4:03:56.1 | 88 | |
89 | 612 | HENSE Adolf | 1960 | Zweirad Janger Simplon | 11. / Men MASTERS (55 - 59) | 5:10:02.4 | 1:49:17.9 | 1:51:43.9 | 75 | 4:06:14.4 | 89 | |
90 | 704 | JURČO Milan | 1957 | ŠK Tatranské orly | 7. / Men MASTERS (60 - 64) | 5:12:15.9 | 1:51:31.5 | 2:08:23.5 | 93 | 4:15:45.4 | 91 | |
91 | 702 | TÁNCOŠ Imrich | 1955 | BAJKULA RIDERS BRATISLAVA | 8. / Men MASTERS (60 - 64) | 5:12:43.1 | 1:51:58.7 | 2:09:07.7 | 94 | 4:15:42.4 | 90 | |
92 | 264 | CASPANI Lara | 1980 | ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE ASD | 3. / Women MASTERS (35 - 39) | 5:13:44.8 | 1:53:00.4 | 2:04:24.4 | 91 | 4:16:54.1 | 92 | |
93 | 252 | HRONČEKOVÁ Martina | 1985 | Top sport team | 3. / Women MASTERS (30 -34) | 5:18:46.6 | 1:58:02.2 | 2:07:15.1 | 92 | 4:18:33.4 | 93 | |
94 | 712 | STRNAD Jiří | 1956 | KCL Kooperativa | 9. / Men MASTERS (60 - 64) | 5:24:27.1 | 2:03:42.7 | 2:16:33.0 | 97 | 4:28:21.4 | 94 | |
95 | 707 | NIEDOBA Ján | 1956 | CK Energia Svit | 10. / Men MASTERS (60 - 64) | 5:32:37.7 | 2:11:53.2 | 2:13:32.7 | 95 | 4:31:34.4 | 95 | |
96 | 608 | TAHOTNÝ Jozef | 1959 | P+K Racing team | 12. / Men MASTERS (55 - 59) | 5:37:48.7 | 2:17:04.3 | 1:51:19.9 | 74 | 4:31:40.4 | 96 | |
97 | 296 | HENSE-SIMENKO Roswitha | 1962 | Zweirad Janger Simplon | 1. / Women MASTERS (55 - 59) | 5:38:09.3 | 2:17:24.9 | 2:21:28.7 | 98 | 4:36:39.6 | 98 | |
98 | 709 | JASLOVSKÝ Jaroslav | 1953 | bike team juhasky | 11. / Men MASTERS (60 - 64) | 5:39:27.4 | 2:18:43.0 | 2:13:34.5 | 96 | 4:34:31.0 | 97 | |
99 | 291 | SALA Mariapia Lucia Teresa | 1963 | ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE ASD | 1. / Women MASTERS (50 - 54) | 6:03:25.4 | 2:42:41.0 | --- | --- | 4:59:25.4 | 99 | |
100 | 295 | KALIVODOVÁ Ľubica | 1961 | Cyklistický klub Svätý Jur | 2. / Women MASTERS (55 - 59) | 6:34:41.2 | 3:13:56.8 | 2:36:20.7 | 99 | 5:22:38.0 | 100 |