Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 9764 | BARTOŠ Patrik | 2002 | Šk Slovan Bratislava | 1. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:09:45 | 0:00:00 | ||
2 | diplom | 9413 | JAMRICH Samuel | 2002 | Bratislava | 2. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:10:04 | 0:00:19 | ||
3 | diplom | 9356 | DROBNÝ Peter | 2002 | Slávia STU | 3. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:10:12 | 0:00:27 | ||
4 | diplom | 9242 | JANUŠKA Michal | 2002 | Tilgnerka | 4. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:10:17 | 0:00:32 | ||
5 | diplom | 9249 | SOJKA Viliam | 2003 | Tilgnerka | 5. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:10:28 | 0:00:43 | ||
6 | diplom | 9124 | PECSUKOVÁ Katarína | 2003 | Kajakslavia BA | 1. / Dievčatá 13-15 r. | 0:10:29 | 0:00:44 | ||
7 | diplom | 9399 | HRTAN Maťo | 2002 | 3NT Bratislava | 6. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:10:44 | 0:00:59 | ||
8 | diplom | 9412 | JAMRICH Daniel | 2004 | --- | 7. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:10:47 | 0:01:02 | ||
9 | diplom | 9540 | RUSNAK Roman | 2002 | --- | 8. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:10:49 | 0:01:04 | ||
10 | diplom | 9457 | KRIDLOVÁ Katarína | 2004 | Bratislava | 2. / Dievčatá 13-15 r. | 0:10:56 | 0:01:11 | ||
11 | diplom | 9029 | JANYÍK Matej | 2003 | Cambridge International School | 9. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:11:05 | 0:01:20 | ||
12 | diplom | 9320 | BEKE Ema | 2004 | Bratislava | 3. / Dievčatá 13-15 r. | 0:11:06 | 0:01:21 | ||
13 | diplom | 9423 | KARABOVÁ Veronika | 2005 | AK Bojničky | 1. / Dievčatá 10-12 r. | 0:11:06 | 0:01:21 | ||
14 | diplom | 9601 | VILA-OLAH Mateo | 2002 | AK Bojničky | 10. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:11:09 | 0:01:24 | ||
15 | diplom | 9120 | KMIŤ Tomáš | 2004 | Kajakslavia BA | 11. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:11:19 | 0:01:34 | ||
16 | diplom | 9373 | GARGULÁKOVÁ Alžbeta | 2006 | ZŠ Sliač | 2. / Dievčatá 10-12 r. | 0:11:20 | 0:01:35 | ||
17 | diplom | 9171 | FÍZIK Adam | 2002 | nevidiaci a slabozraki - SŠI Svrčia, BA | 12. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:11:24 | 0:01:39 | ||
18 | diplom | 9543 | SALAZAR Francesco | 2006 | 3NT Bratislava | 1. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:11:25 | 0:01:40 | ||
19 | diplom | 9329 | BLŠŤÁK Matúš | 2003 | AK Bojničky | 13. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:11:25 | 0:01:40 | ||
20 | diplom | 9446 | KOVÁČ Adam | 2003 | AK Bojničky | 14. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:11:25 | 0:01:40 | ||
21 | diplom | 9362 | FARKAS Jakub | 2003 | YOUNG BUSINESSMAN | 15. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:11:29 | 0:01:44 | ||
22 | diplom | 9113 | BALAŽOVJECHOVÁ Hana | 2003 | Kajakslavia BA | 4. / Dievčatá 13-15 r. | 0:11:30 | 0:01:45 | ||
23 | diplom | 9441 | KOŠTIAL Adam | 2002 | LEVOCA | 16. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:11:34 | 0:01:49 | ||
24 | diplom | 9085 | SUCHÝ Gabriel | 2004 | FTVFŠ VŠK UK | 17. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:11:38 | 0:01:53 | ||
25 | diplom | 9257 | BERGENDI Marko | 2006 | VK Dunajčík | 2. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:11:46 | 0:02:01 | ||
26 | diplom | 9198 | FERENCIK Jakub | 2004 | Run for Fun | 18. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:11:49 | 0:02:04 | ||
27 | diplom | 9503 | ORAVEC Dušan | 2005 | Kaktus bike | 3. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:11:49 | 0:02:04 | ||
28 | diplom | 9563 | SÝKORA Tristan | 2006 | Tilgnerka | 4. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:11:49 | 0:02:04 | ||
29 | diplom | 9235 | FÖLDEŠ Michal | 2006 | Škola Felix | 5. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:11:49 | 0:02:04 | ||
30 | diplom | 9661 | DOKTORÍKOVÁ Nina | 2002 | 3NT - Bratislava | 5. / Dievčatá 13-15 r. | 0:11:51 | 0:02:06 | ||
31 | diplom | 9618 | BUDINSKÝ Samo | 2004 | FTVFŠ VŠK UK | 19. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:11:53 | 0:02:08 | ||
32 | diplom | 9544 | SALAZAR Stefania | 2005 | 3NT Bratislava | 3. / Dievčatá 10-12 r. | 0:11:56 | 0:02:11 | ||
33 | diplom | 9009 | TÓTH Matej | 1983 | VŠC DUKLA B.Bystrica | 1. / Rekreační bežci - MIX | 0:11:56 | 0:02:11 | ||
34 | diplom | 9199 | FERENCIK Tadeas | 2006 | Run for Fun | 6. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:11:58 | 0:02:13 | ||
35 | diplom | 9355 | DROBNÝ Matej | 2007 | 3NT | 7. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:11:59 | 0:02:14 | ||
36 | diplom | 9341 | ČERNÝ Matej | 2005 | AK Bojničky | 8. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:00 | 0:02:15 | ||
37 | diplom | 9616 | VAŠKO Martin | 2006 | --- | 9. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:02 | 0:02:17 | ||
38 | diplom | 9766 | GULA Marek | 2005 | --- | 10. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:03 | 0:02:18 | ||
39 | diplom | 9041 | PAŠKO Adam | 2003 | KĽŠ Kryha Bratislava | 20. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:12:08 | 0:02:23 | ||
40 | diplom | 9638 | KRAJČOVIČOVÁ Tamara | 2005 | --- | 4. / Dievčatá 10-12 r. | 0:12:12 | 0:02:27 | ||
41 | diplom | 9581 | TÓTH Tomáš | 2008 | --- | 11. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:15 | 0:02:30 | ||
42 | diplom | 9304 | AMBRUŠ Ondrej | 2002 | AK Bojničky | 21. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:12:17 | 0:02:32 | ||
43 | diplom | 9089 | URBAN Richard | 2007 | FTVFŠ VŠK UK | 12. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:18 | 0:02:33 | ||
44 | diplom | 9685 | PACEK Matúš | 2004 | ŠKP Bratislava | 22. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:12:19 | 0:02:34 | ||
45 | diplom | 9372 | GALLY Michal | 2003 | LEVOCA | 23. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:12:24 | 0:02:39 | ||
46 | diplom | 9081 | MARŠÁLEK Maxim | 2005 | FTVFŠ VŠK UK | 13. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:25 | 0:02:40 | ||
47 | diplom | 9664 | KOŠČÁLOVÁ Barbora | 2002 | Cambridge International School | 6. / Dievčatá 13-15 r. | 0:12:25 | 0:02:40 | ||
48 | diplom | 9679 | LAZÍK Jakub | 2004 | NmŠk Bratislava | 24. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:12:26 | 0:02:41 | ||
49 | diplom | 9084 | POLKORÁB Viktor | 2003 | FTVFŠ VŠK UK | 25. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:12:29 | 0:02:44 | ||
50 | diplom | 9525 | PREPIK Andrej | 2002 | --- | 26. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:12:30 | 0:02:45 | ||
51 | diplom | 9335 | BRIEDA Patrik | 2005 | FK vrakuna | 14. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:30 | 0:02:45 | ||
52 | diplom | 9119 | KLIMOVÁ Zora | 2002 | Kajakslavia BA | 7. / Dievčatá 13-15 r. | 0:12:36 | 0:02:51 | ||
53 | diplom | 9752 | MLYNARČÍK Matej | 2000 | --- | 2. / Rekreační bežci - MIX | 0:12:37 | 0:02:52 | ||
54 | diplom | 9233 | KRAJČÍK Michal | 2007 | ŠK Nová Dedinka | 15. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:38 | 0:02:53 | ||
55 | diplom | 9334 | BRACHTL Marek | 2006 | --- | 16. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:39 | 0:02:54 | ||
56 | diplom | 9185 | GRENDEL Adam | 2007 | NMŠK 1922 | 17. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:42 | 0:02:57 | ||
57 | diplom | 9613 | BOLEDOVIČ Tomáš | 2006 | Škola Felix | 18. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:47 | 0:03:02 | ||
58 | diplom | 9684 | PACEK Lukáš | 2006 | ŠKP Bratislava | 19. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:49 | 0:03:04 | ||
59 | diplom | 9467 | LELKES Adam | 2007 | AK Veterán Bratislava | 20. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:52 | 0:03:07 | ||
60 | diplom | 9424 | KELBEL Marko | 2005 | --- | 21. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:52 | 0:03:07 | ||
61 | diplom | 9545 | SEDLIAK Matej | 2005 | --- | 22. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:53 | 0:03:08 | ||
62 | diplom | 9114 | BARTOLČIČ Jakub | 2008 | Kajakslavia BA | 23. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:56 | 0:03:11 | ||
63 | diplom | 9775 | STOJKOVIČOVÁ Dominika | 2006 | VK Tatran | 5. / Dievčatá 10-12 r. | 0:12:59 | 0:03:14 | ||
64 | diplom | 9004 | PIAČEK Filip | 2005 | Bratislava – Záhorská Bystrica | 24. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:06 | 0:03:21 | ||
65 | diplom | 9062 | DANEČKO Janko | 2005 | ŠK Vital Bratislava | 25. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:08 | 0:03:23 | ||
66 | diplom | 9345 | DANECKOVA Maria | 1987 | Bratislava | 3. / Rekreační bežci - MIX | 0:13:08 | 0:03:23 | ||
67 | diplom | 9337 | BUZAŠI Andrej | 2005 | ZŠ Odborárska | 26. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:08 | 0:03:23 | ||
68 | diplom | 9439 | KOSCAL Viktor | 2005 | --- | 27. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:09 | 0:03:24 | ||
69 | diplom | 9001 | LUPTÁK Vladimír | 2006 | BEHAME.sk | 28. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:10 | 0:03:25 | ||
70 | diplom | 9703 | KRCHNAVÝ Martin | 2007 | Škola Felix | 29. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:11 | 0:03:26 | ||
71 | diplom | 9126 | PETRAŠOVIČOVÁ Nina | 2004 | Kajakslavia BA | 8. / Dievčatá 13-15 r. | 0:13:11 | 0:03:26 | ||
72 | diplom | 9493 | MIŠÍK Matej | 2005 | FK Rača | 30. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:11 | 0:03:26 | ||
73 | diplom | 9688 | KRAOCHVÍL Jurko | 2008 | Run for Fun | 31. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:12 | 0:03:27 | ||
74 | diplom | 9701 | DRŽÍK Branislav | 2009 | Škola Felix | 32. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:13 | 0:03:28 | ||
75 | diplom | 9660 | BALAŽÍK Jerguš | 2005 | --- | 33. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:14 | 0:03:29 | ||
76 | diplom | 9042 | KNYAZYEV Yaroslav | 2007 | DSB Bratislava ( Deutsche Schule/Nemecka skola) | 34. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:14 | 0:03:29 | ||
77 | diplom | 9080 | KRUŽLÍK Peter | 1997 | FTVFŠ VŠK UK | 4. / Rekreační bežci - MIX | 0:13:15 | 0:03:30 | ||
78 | diplom | 9061 | VLKOVIČ Peter | 1968 | ESET | 5. / Rekreační bežci - MIX | 0:13:15 | 0:03:30 | ||
79 | diplom | 9762 | BARTOŠOVÁ Lucia | 2004 | --- | 9. / Dievčatá 13-15 r. | 0:13:18 | 0:03:33 | ||
80 | diplom | 9570 | ŠTOFA Michal | 2004 | Nová Dedinka | 27. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:13:20 | 0:03:35 | ||
81 | diplom | 9758 | TOMŠÍK Viktor | 2000 | BISB Running team | 6. / Rekreační bežci - MIX | 0:13:20 | 0:03:35 | ||
82 | diplom | 9460 | KUBÍK Vladimír | 2005 | Bratislava | 35. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:24 | 0:03:39 | ||
83 | diplom | 9398 | HRČKA Roman | 2003 | Bratislava | 28. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:13:25 | 0:03:40 | ||
84 | diplom | 9599 | VARGOVÁ Margaret | 2004 | AK Bojničky | 10. / Dievčatá 13-15 r. | 0:13:26 | 0:03:41 | ||
85 | diplom | 9011 | LAURSEN Christoffer | 2006 | BISB Running team | 36. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:28 | 0:03:43 | ||
86 | diplom | 9659 | LAZAR David | 2006 | ZŠ Majernikova | 37. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:29 | 0:03:44 | ||
87 | diplom | 9435 | KLUČÁR Juraj | 2009 | MITOUZZE CLUB | 38. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:31 | 0:03:46 | ||
88 | diplom | 9070 | ČUDA Jakub | 2004 | FTVFŠ VŠK UK | 29. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:13:35 | 0:03:50 | ||
89 | diplom | 9241 | HUMENÝ Boris | 2007 | Tilgnerka | 39. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:35 | 0:03:50 | ||
90 | diplom | 9586 | URBANÍK Jakub | 2007 | stefaniktrail.sk | 40. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:35 | 0:03:50 | ||
91 | diplom | 9491 | MIHAL Stefan | 2005 | --- | 41. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:36 | 0:03:51 | ||
92 | diplom | 9753 | LIPKA Matúš | 2006 | --- | 42. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:39 | 0:03:54 | ||
93 | diplom | 9454 | KRATOCHVIL Vladimir | 1978 | Run for Fun | 7. / Rekreační bežci - MIX | 0:13:39 | 0:03:54 | ||
94 | diplom | 9608 | ZEMANOVÁ Mia | 2006 | Šport hrou | 6. / Dievčatá 10-12 r. | 0:13:40 | 0:03:55 | ||
95 | diplom | 9440 | KOŠČÁLOVÁ Alena | 1974 | atelierdot | 8. / Rekreační bežci - MIX | 0:13:40 | 0:03:55 | ||
96 | diplom | 9380 | HALÁSOVÁ Barbora | 2003 | AŠK Inter | 11. / Dievčatá 13-15 r. | 0:13:41 | 0:03:56 | ||
97 | diplom | 9505 | PASTIERIKOVÁ Alexandra | 2008 | AK Bojničky | 7. / Dievčatá 10-12 r. | 0:13:41 | 0:03:56 | ||
98 | diplom | 9394 | HORVAT Filip | 2007 | --- | 43. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:43 | 0:03:58 | ||
99 | diplom | 9397 | HORVATOVA Lubica | 1970 | Chorvatsky Grob | 9. / Rekreační bežci - MIX | 0:13:43 | 0:03:58 | ||
100 | diplom | 9388 | HERÉNYI Michal | 2004 | --- | 30. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:13:43 | 0:03:58 |