Search results

powered by google + Custom search

PRAŽSKÉ SCHODY 2017 Velká cena České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :17.5.2017 PLACE  :Praha, Hradčany

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap kolo1 # kolo2 # kolo3 # kolo4 # kolo5 # kolo6 # kolo7 # kolo8 # kolo9 # kolo10 # kolo11 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap kolo1 # kolo2 # kolo3 # kolo4 # kolo5 # kolo6 # kolo7 # kolo8 # kolo9 # kolo10 # kolo11 #
1 4 athlete detail KULHAVÝ Jaroslav CZE 1985 Specialized Racing 1. /  Muži / Men 0:34:12.5 0:00:00.0 02:47.0 [2] 2 03:05.7 [5] 2 03:02.5 [3] 1 03:07.9 [4] 2 03:10.5 [5] 2 03:04.5 [1] 2 03:08.4 [2] 2 03:08.0 [2] 1 03:11.2 [5] 2 03:10.7 [6] 1 02:49.2 [1] 1
2 3 athlete detail ŠKARNITZL Jan CZE 1986 SRAM MITAS TREK 2. /  Muži / Men 0:34:15.2 0:00:02.7 02:47.5 [3] 3 03:05.2 [3] 3 03:02.7 [4] 2 03:07.2 [2] 1 03:11.2 [7] 3 03:04.5 [2] 3 03:08.2 [1] 3 03:08.7 [3] 3 03:10.9 [4] 3 03:10.0 [3] 2 02:52.0 [2] 2
3 9 athlete detail ULMANN Matouš CZE 1984 Česká spořitelna Accolade 3. /  Muži / Men 0:34:17.5 0:00:04.9 02:50.2 [7] 7 03:03.7 [1] 5 03:01.7 [2] 3 03:07.7 [3] 3 03:09.5 [4] 1 03:04.5 [3] 1 03:08.4 [3] 1 03:08.7 [4] 2 03:11.7 [7] 4 03:10.2 [4] 3 02:53.7 [3] 3
4 2 athlete detail HYNEK Kristián CZE 1980 Topeak Ergon Racing Team 4. /  Muži / Men 0:34:25.4 0:00:12.8 03:07.7 [23] 23 03:06.5 [6] 13 02:58.4 [1] 8 03:01.0 [1] 4 02:59.4 [1] 4 03:04.7 [4] 4 03:08.5 [4] 4 03:07.7 [1] 4 03:10.0 [2] 1 03:11.5 [8] 4 03:01.6 [4] 4
5 15 athlete detail PFÄFFLE Christian GER 1993 Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team 5. /  Muži / Men 0:35:06.3 0:00:53.7 03:03.7 [21] 20 03:06.9 [7] 12 03:07.5 [5] 10 03:10.2 [5] 7 03:06.7 [2] 6 03:07.0 [5] 5 03:10.5 [6] 5 03:11.7 [6] 5 03:08.6 [1] 5 03:10.3 [5] 5 03:13.8 [11] 5
6 16 athlete detail RAUCHFUSS Marek CZE 1990 Kelly's Bike Ranch 6. /  Muži / Men 0:35:25.7 0:01:13.2 02:53.9 [10] 10 03:14.2 [15] 11 03:15.0 [9] 11 03:17.8 [11] 10 03:10.7 [6] 9 03:17.7 [10] 9 03:08.9 [5] 7 03:10.5 [5] 7 03:14.0 [9] 6 03:07.7 [1] 6 03:07.2 [7] 6
7 20 athlete detail STOŠEK Martin CZE 1994 SYMBIO+ BMC 7. /  Muži / Men 0:35:39.3 0:01:26.7 02:48.0 [4] 6 03:04.2 [2] 4 03:18.0 [12] 5 03:20.7 [12] 8 03:17.5 [9] 8 03:20.2 [12] 8 03:16.2 [10] 9 03:12.7 [7] 8 03:13.2 [8] 7 03:17.0 [10] 7 03:03.5 [5] 7
8 11 athlete detail WAWAK Bartlomiej POL 1993 KROSS Racing Team 8. /  Muži / Men 0:35:46.2 0:01:33.7 02:44.7 [1] 1 03:07.2 [10] 1 03:09.7 [6] 4 03:13.7 [9] 5 03:20.7 [11] 5 03:14.2 [6] 6 03:14.7 [9] 6 03:20.6 [10] 6 03:38.1 [15] 8 03:11.0 [7] 8 03:04.5 [6] 8
9 13 athlete detail RAGGL Gregor AUT 1992 Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team 9. /  Muži / Men 0:36:02.7 0:01:50.2 02:52.7 [9] 9 03:07.2 [9] 7 03:12.7 [7] 6 03:15.0 [10] 6 03:09.4 [3] 7 03:17.0 [9] 7 03:27.0 [16] 8 03:22.0 [13] 9 03:20.7 [11] 9 03:18.7 [12] 10 03:12.5 [10] 9
10 8 athlete detail GIGER Fabian SUI 1987 KROSS Racing Team 10. /  Muži / Men 0:36:06.5 0:01:53.9 03:07.7 [25] 25 03:05.5 [4] 14 03:35.7 [28] 21 03:13.2 [7] 15 03:11.7 [8] 13 03:18.2 [11] 13 03:12.2 [7] 12 03:14.5 [8] 10 03:10.2 [3] 10 03:10.0 [2] 9 03:17.0 [13] 10
11 18 athlete detail ADEL Filip CZE 1990 superior mtb team 11. /  Muži / Men 0:36:17.7 0:02:05.2 02:54.2 [11] 11 03:08.0 [11] 8 03:15.0 [9] 9 03:23.2 [14] 9 03:19.0 [10] 10 03:24.2 [15] 10 03:17.0 [11] 10 03:21.0 [12] 12 03:11.6 [6] 11 03:28.0 [15] 11 03:08.5 [8] 11
12 21 athlete detail STROŽ Jan CZE 1989 SYMBIO+ BMC 12. /  Muži / Men 0:36:21.7 0:02:09.2 02:54.7 [12] 12 03:08.0 [11] 9 03:21.5 [14] 12 03:24.7 [15] 11 03:22.5 [13] 11 03:15.2 [8] 11 03:14.0 [8] 11 03:20.7 [11] 11 03:22.0 [12] 12 03:18.7 [13] 12 03:11.5 [9] 12
13 12 athlete detail GUERRINI Marcel SUI 1994 FOCUS XC TEAM 13. /  Muži / Men 0:37:04.2 0:02:51.7 02:52.7 [8] 8 03:07.0 [8] 6 03:13.5 [8] 7 03:47.4 [30] 14 03:24.7 [14] 14 03:26.2 [16] 15 03:24.5 [15] 15 03:26.7 [15] 15 03:18.9 [10] 14 03:18.1 [11] 14 03:17.0 [12] 13
14 10 athlete detail BOUDNÝ Pavel CZE 1982 Česká spořitelna Accolade 14. /  Muži / Men 0:37:13.2 0:03:00.7 03:11.4 [29] 29 03:08.7 [13] 18 03:15.7 [11] 13 03:13.2 [7] 13 03:22.0 [12] 12 03:21.5 [13] 12 03:23.4 [14] 13 03:22.5 [14] 13 03:23.5 [13] 13 03:26.0 [14] 13 03:36.0 [15] 14
15 7 athlete detail NOVÁK Jiří CZE 1985 DMT Racing Team By Marconi Project's 15. /  Muži / Men 0:37:36.4 0:03:23.8 02:48.0 [5] 4 03:20.5 [19] 10 03:31.7 [23] 15 03:10.7 [6] 12 03:45.7 [25] 15 03:15.0 [7] 14 03:18.2 [12] 14 03:17.5 [9] 14 03:50.2 [16] 15 03:15.7 [9] 15 03:35.8 [14] 15
16 34 athlete detail KANĚRA Michal CZE 1986 GHOST Team 16. /  Muži / Men 0:31:12.2 - 2 Lap(s) 03:00.5 [16] 16 03:16.5 [16] 16 03:25.7 [19] 17 03:26.5 [16] 16 03:27.2 [15] 16 03:30.9 [20] 16 03:28.5 [17] 16 03:33.1 [16] 16 03:33.3 [14] 16 --- --- --- ---
17 33 athlete detail HRUŠKA Jan CZE 1975 GHOST Team 17. /  Muži / Men 0:28:09.2 - 3 Lap(s) 03:08.5 [26] 27 03:24.4 [22] 28 03:26.5 [20] 25 03:23.2 [13] 21 03:30.0 [17] 19 03:30.7 [18] 19 03:37.0 [20] 17 03:37.5 [17] 17 --- --- --- --- --- ---
18 26 athlete detail JÍLEK Zdeněk CZE 1996 Erste Premier Petr Čech 18. /  Muži / Men 0:24:43.2 - 4 Lap(s) 03:06.5 [22] 22 03:12.7 [14] 17 03:21.5 [14] 16 03:30.2 [20] 17 04:00.5 [30] 23 03:30.7 [19] 20 03:31.7 [18] 18 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19 35 athlete detail LAVIČKA Adam CZE 1995 GHOST Team 19. /  Muži / Men 0:24:52.2 - 4 Lap(s) 03:07.7 [24] 24 03:19.2 [18] 23 03:29.2 [22] 22 03:30.2 [19] 22 03:41.0 [22] 21 03:36.2 [23] 22 03:38.4 [21] 19 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20 31 athlete detail KAVALÍR Jakub CZE 1993 KC Kutná Hora 20. /  Muži / Men 0:24:54.2 - 4 Lap(s) 02:56.2 [13] 13 03:35.0 [29] 25 03:41.2 [29] 28 03:32.2 [21] 28 03:42.7 [23] 27 03:34.2 [21] 27 03:23.2 [13] 20 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21 24 athlete detail ANDRLE David CZE 1991 SYMBIO+ BMC 21. /  Muži / Men 0:24:56.2 - 4 Lap(s) 03:02.7 [18] 17 03:27.0 [25] 24 03:34.2 [25] 26 03:33.5 [22] 25 03:34.7 [19] 24 03:41.7 [27] 24 03:33.5 [19] 21 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
22 27 athlete detail SCHIERL Jakub CZE 2000 Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín 22. /  Muži / Men 0:20:47.9 - 5 Lap(s) 02:57.2 [14] 14 03:26.2 [24] 20 03:24.5 [17] 18 03:28.0 [17] 18 03:28.2 [16] 17 03:34.7 [22] 17 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
23 14 athlete detail TOPÓR Michal POL 1997 Superior MTB Good Team 23. /  Muži / Men 0:20:51.2 - 5 Lap(s) 02:58.7 [15] 15 03:17.0 [17] 15 03:21.2 [13] 14 03:46.0 [29] 20 03:30.2 [18] 18 03:29.7 [17] 18 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
24 6 athlete detail ANDREASSEN Simon DEN 1997 Specialized Racing 24. /  Muži / Men 0:21:12.4 - 5 Lap(s) 02:49.2 [6] 5 03:35.0 [30] 19 03:27.2 [21] 20 03:40.0 [26] 23 03:52.0 [29] 25 03:22.9 [14] 21 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
25 19 athlete detail RAJCHART Jan CZE 1996 Česká spořitelna Accolade 25. /  Muži / Men 0:21:20.9 - 5 Lap(s) 03:11.4 [28] 26 03:24.5 [23] 27 03:25.2 [18] 23 03:35.5 [23] 24 03:35.2 [20] 22 03:41.2 [26] 23 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
26 22 athlete detail JIROUŠ Samuel CZE 2000 Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team 26. /  Muži / Men 0:21:25.4 - 5 Lap(s) 03:02.7 [17] 18 03:21.0 [20] 21 03:24.4 [16] 19 03:30.0 [18] 19 03:47.2 [27] 20 03:51.0 [28] 25 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
27 29 athlete detail STLOUKAL Štěpán CZE 2000 KCK Jablonec 27. /  Muži / Men 0:21:28.2 - 5 Lap(s) 03:03.4 [19] 21 03:28.2 [26] 26 03:35.5 [27] 27 03:35.5 [23] 27 03:38.2 [21] 26 03:37.0 [24] 26 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
28 30 athlete detail ŠULC Jakub CZE 1996 Bike&Ski Bakajda 28. /  Muži / Men 0:21:46.9 - 5 Lap(s) 03:12.2 [30] 30 03:28.2 [26] 29 03:32.0 [24] 29 03:44.2 [27] 29 03:43.0 [24] 29 03:37.7 [25] 28 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
29 28 athlete detail BOGÁR Kryštof CZE 1994 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 29. /  Muži / Men 0:17:59.7 - 6 Lap(s) 03:03.4 [20] 19 03:22.5 [21] 22 03:34.2 [26] 24 03:38.7 [25] 26 03:52.0 [28] 28 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
30 36 athlete detail KUBELKA Petr CZE 1995 BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 30. /  Muži / Men 0:18:27.2 - 6 Lap(s) 03:09.7 [27] 28 03:32.7 [28] 30 03:42.7 [30] 30 03:45.5 [28] 30 03:46.0 [26] 30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
31 32 athlete detail TRUKSA Jakub CZE 1987 TRUXXXIK cycling 31. /  Muži / Men 0:08:41.6 - 9 Lap(s) 03:45.0 [31] 31 04:24.7 [31] 31 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5 athlete detail COLOMA Carlos ESP 1981 Primaflor Mondraker . /  Muži / Men DNF --- 03:10.4 [-] --- 07:07.6 [-] --- 11:21.9 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 23 athlete detail ZADÁK David CZE 1999 Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team . /  Muži / Men DNF --- 03:23.6 [-] --- 06:33.9 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 25 athlete detail KADLEC Jakub CZE 1997 Erste Premier Petr Čech . /  Muži / Men DNF --- 03:30.1 [-] --- 06:50.4 [-] --- 10:28.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1 athlete detail VOGEL Florian SUI 1982 FOCUS XC TEAM . /  Muži / Men DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 17 athlete detail NOWAK Stanislaw POL 1999 Superior MTB Good Team . /  Muži / Men DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.