Karlův běh České spořitelny - Karlův běh České spořitelny - sobota
DATE : | 10.2.2018 | PLACE : | Boží Dar |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 740 | LISÝ Tomáš | 1979 | Silvini Madshus team | 1. / Muži | 0:31:50.5 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 2052 | BURKHARDT Patrik | 1983 | --- | 2. / Muži | 0:31:51.0 | 0:00:00.5 | ||
3 | diplom | 530 | SOVÁK Libor | 1967 | Sokol Maxicky | 3. / Muži | 0:31:53.5 | 0:00:02.9 | ||
4 | diplom | 2048 | TOŠNER Michal | 1978 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 4. / Muži | 0:32:53.5 | 0:01:02.9 | ||
5 | diplom | 2026 | KANDLER Daniel | 1981 | SG Adelsberg | 5. / Muži | 0:33:23.8 | 0:01:33.2 | ||
6 | diplom | 2007 | VYTLAČIL Jiří | 1981 | Rossignol racing team | 6. / Muži | 0:33:47.1 | 0:01:56.5 | ||
7 | diplom | 2024 | KOUŘÍK Pavel | 1993 | TJ Sokol Díly | 7. / Muži | 0:34:23.0 | 0:02:32.4 | ||
8 | diplom | 2011 | LUDVÍK Petr | 1972 | Kerda Sport Agricola Team | 8. / Muži | 0:37:21.0 | 0:05:30.4 | ||
9 | diplom | 2032 | HILDEBRAND Patrick | 1991 | Team Südwind | 9. / Muži | 0:37:35.8 | 0:05:45.2 | ||
10 | diplom | 2028 | ESCHER Silke | 1968 | SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg e.V. | 1. / Ženy | 0:37:44.3 | 0:05:53.8 | ||
11 | diplom | 709 | RŮŽIČKA Petr | 1978 | --- | 10. / Muži | 0:39:01.8 | 0:07:11.2 | ||
12 | diplom | 5214 | TOKÁROVÁ Regina | 2001 | --- | 2. / Ženy | 0:39:10.0 | 0:07:19.4 | ||
13 | diplom | 2001 | SLANINA Filip | 2001 | USK Akademik Cheb | 11. / Muži | 0:39:29.5 | 0:07:38.9 | ||
14 | diplom | 2078 | NAVRÁTIL Zdeněk | 1979 | Prague Runners | 12. / Muži | 0:40:02.3 | 0:08:11.7 | ||
15 | diplom | 2009 | SÝKORA Jan | 1975 | USK CS Plzeň | 13. / Muži | 0:40:21.1 | 0:08:30.5 | ||
16 | diplom | 2042 | WALTNER Simon | 2000 | --- | 14. / Muži | 0:40:48.8 | 0:08:58.2 | ||
17 | diplom | 2050 | VOTAVOVÁ Anna | 1999 | Sport Club Plzeň | 3. / Ženy | 0:41:16.8 | 0:09:26.2 | ||
18 | diplom | 603 | HABART Jiří | 1983 | Korejský sršni Karlovy Vary B | 15. / Muži | 0:42:33.0 | 0:10:42.4 | ||
19 | diplom | 2003 | BOHM Ladislav | 1979 | --- | 16. / Muži | 0:43:37.1 | 0:11:46.5 | ||
20 | diplom | 2036 | KOLOVRATOVÁ Kateřina | 1973 | --- | 4. / Ženy | 0:44:50.8 | 0:13:00.2 | ||
21 | diplom | 2002 | KŘÍŽ Miloš | 1964 | FUJIKOKI | 17. / Muži | 0:45:04.5 | 0:13:14.0 | ||
22 | diplom | 2031 | NESTLER Frank | 1957 | ATSV Gebirge | 18. / Muži | 0:45:27.8 | 0:13:37.3 | ||
23 | diplom | 2035 | PILÁT Tomáš | 1975 | sauna Čerťák | 19. / Muži | 0:46:31.1 | 0:14:40.5 | ||
24 | diplom | 2034 | VORÁČKOVÁ Petra | 1979 | sauna Čerťák | 5. / Ženy | 0:46:33.0 | 0:14:42.5 | ||
25 | diplom | 2025 | SIMON Christin | 1985 | SV Neudorf | 6. / Ženy | 0:46:34.6 | 0:14:44.0 | ||
26 | diplom | 2004 | NÁDENÍČKOVÁ Pavla | 2001 | Nejdek Orienteering | 7. / Ženy | 0:46:47.0 | 0:14:56.5 | ||
27 | diplom | 2037 | ŘEHÁČEK Vladimír | 1966 | Mattoni | 20. / Muži | 0:47:28.1 | 0:15:37.5 | ||
28 | diplom | 2049 | AXMANNOVÁ Barbora | 1984 | --- | 8. / Ženy | 0:57:44.4 | 0:25:53.8 | ||
29 | diplom | 2038 | MACÁNOVÁ Markéta | 2004 | --- | 9. / Ženy | 0:58:23.4 | 0:26:32.8 | ||
30 | diplom | 2051 | POUROVÁ Vlasta | 1957 | --- | 10. / Ženy | 0:59:07.1 | 0:27:16.5 | ||
31 | diplom | 2070 | SKUK Nataša | 1978 | --- | 11. / Ženy | 0:59:56.1 | 0:28:05.5 | ||
32 | diplom | 2076 | NOSÁL Luboš | 1958 | --- | 21. / Muži | 1:02:10.1 | 0:30:19.5 | ||
33 | diplom | 2039 | MACÁN Karel | 1976 | TJ Plamen Chodov | 22. / Muži | 1:05:45.1 | 0:33:54.6 | ||
34 | diplom | 2069 | PETROVICKÝ Matyáš | 2007 | --- | 23. / Muži | 1:21:26.4 | 0:49:35.8 | ||
35 | diplom | 2005 | HÁJEK Vladimír | 1961 | --- | 24. / Muži | 1:23:30.9 | 0:51:40.3 | ||
36 | diplom | 2020 | VINŠOVÁ Ivana | 1980 | --- | 12. / Ženy | 1:28:34.4 | 0:56:43.8 | ||
37 | diplom | 2019 | KONVALINKOVÁ Kristýna | 1986 | --- | 13. / Ženy | 1:29:22.2 | 0:57:31.6 | ||
38 | diplom | 2021 | HYKA Jiří | 1989 | --- | 25. / Muži | 1:30:00.7 | 0:58:10.1 | ||
39 | diplom | 2017 | ABDÚL Terezie | 1981 | --- | 14. / Ženy | 1:58:42.2 | 1:26:51.7 | ||
--- | 2010 | REICHELT Nico | 1976 | --- | . / Muži | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2018 | JANKÁSKOVÁ Barbora | 1981 | --- | . / Ženy | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2040 | MACÁN Tomáš | 1982 | TJ Plamen Chodov | . / Muži | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2041 | MACÁN Karel | 2002 | --- | . / Muži | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5116 | BURŠÍK Karel | 1973 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | . / Muži | DNS | --- |