Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 9 km | # | 18 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2001 | WETTERLING Felix | 1990 | Rossignol Nordic Ski Team | 1. / H 21 | 0:56:48.7 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:24:40.2 | 1 | 0:49:15.0 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 2003 | HARTIG Fabian | 1996 | Eintracht Braunschweig Ski | 2. / H 21 | 0:58:39.4 | 0:01:50.7 | 0:25:20.0 | 2 | 0:50:57.8 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 2153 | EICHBERGER Marco | 2000 | Madshus Racing Team Allgäu | 1. / J 17 M | 1:01:43.3 | 0:04:54.6 | 0:26:47.5 | 5 | 0:53:58.0 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 2235 | CIPRIAN Stefano | 1972 | Sport Auer Obertillach | 1. / H 46 | 1:01:46.8 | 0:04:58.1 | 0:26:45.7 | 3 | 0:53:59.7 | 5 | ||
5 | diplom | 2005 | SZCZOTKA Mateusz | 1998 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 1. / J 19 M | 1:01:48.1 | 0:04:59.4 | 0:27:33.7 | 9 | 0:54:07.7 | 6 | ||
6 | diplom | 2283 | MÜLLER Uwe | 1980 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland e.V. | 1. / H 36 | 1:01:48.3 | 0:04:59.6 | 0:26:58.0 | 6 | 0:54:09.2 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 2261 | KRAEMER Fabian | 1999 | TuWi Adenau | 2. / J 19 M | 1:01:49.3 | 0:05:00.6 | 0:26:46.7 | 4 | 0:53:58.7 | 4 | ||
8 | diplom | 2212 | KRALLER Ferdinand | 1951 | Maloja Glide To Life | 1. / H 66 | 1:01:49.3 | 0:05:00.6 | 0:27:36.7 | 11 | 0:54:10.7 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 2234 | MAYER Fabian | 1990 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig | 3. / H 21 | 1:03:24.1 | 0:06:35.3 | 0:27:34.0 | 10 | 0:55:16.5 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 2232 | BREHMKE David | 1990 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig | 4. / H 21 | 1:03:32.8 | 0:06:44.1 | 0:27:32.5 | 8 | 0:55:13.2 | 9 | ||
11 | diplom | 2004 | PREVITALI Thomas Francesco | 1998 | us carisolo | 3. / J 19 M | 1:04:28.6 | 0:07:39.8 | 0:27:13.7 | 7 | 0:55:31.7 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 2239 | CIPRIAN Fausto | 1978 | --- | 2. / H 36 | 1:04:43.3 | 0:07:54.6 | 0:28:09.2 | 13 | 0:56:31.5 | 14 | ||
13 | diplom | 2009 | RAPPENSBERGER Christian | 1964 | --- | 1. / H 51 | 1:04:43.4 | 0:07:54.6 | 0:28:39.0 | 17 | 0:56:30.5 | 12 | ||
14 | diplom | 2112 | ALIKIN Sergej | 1963 | SC Rosenheim | 2. / H 51 | 1:04:47.3 | 0:07:58.6 | 0:28:36.5 | 15 | 0:56:31.2 | 13 | ||
15 | diplom | 2012 | OTTO Jacob | 1999 | SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein | 4. / J 19 M | 1:05:24.4 | 0:08:35.6 | 0:28:12.0 | 14 | 0:56:40.5 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 2006 | STADLER Miroslav | 1999 | Tatran Zelezna Ruda | 5. / J 19 M | 1:05:24.5 | 0:08:35.7 | 0:28:05.0 | 12 | 0:56:42.0 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 2193 | DEHNE Nils | 1984 | TB Cannstatt | 1. / H 31 | 1:06:10.8 | 0:09:22.1 | 0:29:31.2 | 20 | 0:57:45.8 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 2201 | ROHSE Sebastian | 1986 | --- | 2. / H 31 | 1:06:12.6 | 0:09:23.9 | 0:29:31.5 | 21 | 0:57:50.2 | 19 | ||
19 | diplom | 2180 | NOLL Pablo | 2001 | TSV Poppenhausen | 2. / J 17 M | 1:06:40.1 | 0:09:51.3 | 0:28:37.2 | 16 | 0:57:32.7 | 17 | ||
20 | diplom | 2013 | BECKER Linda | 1990 | Sc Vöhrenbach | 1. / D 21 | 1:07:01.1 | 0:10:12.4 | 0:29:15.2 | 19 | 0:58:05.7 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 2162 | HAHL Cedric | 2002 | TSV Poppenhausen | 1. / J 16 M | 1:07:58.8 | 0:11:10.1 | 0:29:06.5 | 18 | 0:58:43.7 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 2014 | DEICKE Sebastian | 1983 | WSV Elbingerode | 3. / H 31 | 1:08:31.3 | 0:11:42.6 | 0:30:05.2 | 23 | 0:59:39.8 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 2017 | BUND Marcel | 1998 | SG Klotzsche | 6. / J 19 M | 1:08:31.3 | 0:11:42.6 | 0:29:34.7 | 22 | 0:59:40.5 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 2214 | GÖGGEL Fabian | 1985 | TSG Reutlingen | 4. / H 31 | 1:08:46.8 | 0:11:58.0 | 0:30:20.2 | 24 | 1:00:00.5 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 2011 | BLAZEK Jiri | 1961 | Ski nordic Mariánské lázně | 1. / H 56 | 1:08:47.6 | 0:11:58.8 | 0:30:20.5 | 25 | 1:00:01.3 | 26 | ||
26 | diplom | 2089 | STADLEROVA Sarka | 1994 | Tatran Zelezna Ruda | 2. / D 21 | 1:08:48.3 | 0:11:59.6 | 0:30:36.0 | 27 | 1:00:00.8 | 25 | ||
27 | diplom | 2260 | TEPLY Zdewek | 1966 | --- | 3. / H 51 | 1:09:05.8 | 0:12:17.1 | 0:30:53.0 | 31 | 1:00:27.8 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 2008 | KÖRBS Peter | 1959 | TSV Ausbach | 2. / H 56 | 1:09:08.8 | 0:12:20.1 | 0:30:41.7 | 29 | 1:00:17.8 | 27 | ||
29 | diplom | 2285 | SCHMIDT André | 1969 | SVS Emmerzhausen | 2. / H 46 | 1:09:10.8 | 0:12:22.1 | 0:30:54.5 | 32 | 1:00:28.3 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 2019 | MAJER Jan | 1973 | Silvini Madshus Team | 1. / H 41 | 1:09:14.7 | 0:12:25.9 | 0:30:37.2 | 28 | 1:00:29.3 | 31 | ||
31 | diplom | 2139 | LÜNEBURG Paul | 1991 | Eintracht Braunschweig Ski | 5. / H 21 | 1:09:18.5 | 0:12:29.8 | 0:30:50.0 | 30 | 1:00:29.3 | 30 | ||
32 | diplom | 2240 | SIMEONI Federica | 1972 | Sport Auer Obertillach | 1. / D 46 | 1:09:18.5 | 0:12:29.8 | 0:30:23.0 | 26 | 1:00:30.3 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 2015 | TANNER Peter | 1955 | --- | 1. / H 61 | 1:09:52.8 | 0:13:04.0 | 0:30:57.0 | 35 | 1:00:31.5 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 2018 | CORTE SUALON Marco | 1967 | Sci Fondo Treviso | 4. / H 51 | 1:10:22.3 | 0:13:33.5 | 0:31:13.7 | 37 | 1:01:24.8 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 2259 | MEURER Jan-Philipp | 1997 | Lindau | 6. / H 21 | 1:10:31.3 | 0:13:42.5 | 0:30:56.7 | 34 | 1:01:26.0 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 2022 | MICHEL Thomas | 1972 | NSV Wernigerode | 3. / H 46 | 1:10:47.3 | 0:13:58.5 | 0:31:23.5 | 38 | 1:01:48.5 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 2020 | BAYER Christian | 1984 | SC Speyer | 5. / H 31 | 1:11:44.5 | 0:14:55.8 | 0:30:55.5 | 33 | 1:02:18.8 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 2241 | EMPL Georg | 1961 | --- | 3. / H 56 | 1:11:47.8 | 0:14:59.1 | 0:31:08.0 | 36 | 1:02:20.0 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 2256 | FLÜß Michael | 1970 | TB Cannstatt Triathlon | 4. / H 46 | 1:12:41.3 | 0:15:52.5 | 0:32:29.2 | 39 | 1:03:19.3 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 2025 | MAAR Frank | 1971 | --- | 5. / H 46 | 1:13:15.5 | 0:16:26.8 | 0:32:52.5 | 41 | 1:03:50.5 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 2170 | ENGSTRÖM Stig | 1963 | Engcon | 5. / H 51 | 1:13:32.5 | 0:16:43.8 | 0:33:34.5 | 46 | 1:04:25.8 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 2243 | YERSIN Dominique | 1974 | --- | 2. / H 41 | 1:13:43.7 | 0:16:55.0 | 0:32:52.2 | 40 | 1:04:33.0 | 43 | ||
43 | diplom | 2125 | TUMA Jiří | 1983 | CK Sukacka | 6. / H 31 | 1:13:57.3 | 0:17:08.5 | 0:33:23.7 | 44 | 1:04:31.0 | 42 | ||
44 | diplom | 2227 | SLATTERY Sarah | 1988 | --- | 3. / D 21 | 1:14:51.5 | 0:18:02.8 | 0:32:55.7 | 42 | 1:05:16.8 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 2202 | UHLIRSCH Thomas | 1984 | --- | 7. / H 31 | 1:15:09.7 | 0:18:21.0 | 0:33:41.2 | 47 | 1:05:38.3 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 2251 | RAU Nico | 1973 | Executive | 3. / H 41 | 1:15:14.2 | 0:18:25.5 | 0:33:44.0 | 49 | 1:05:42.3 | 48 | ||
47 | diplom | 2255 | FLÜß Kerstin | 1977 | TB Cannstatt | 1. / D 41 | 1:15:20.2 | 0:18:31.5 | 0:33:33.0 | 45 | 1:05:39.0 | 46 | ||
48 | diplom | 2016 | ZIMARE Rose | 2001 | SG Klotsche e.V. | 1. / J 17 W | 1:16:03.7 | 0:19:15.0 | 0:33:44.2 | 50 | 1:05:40.5 | 47 | ||
49 | diplom | 2211 | PÖHLMANN Gunnar | 1974 | Ski-Club Lauf | 4. / H 41 | 1:16:12.1 | 0:19:23.4 | 0:33:08.2 | 43 | 1:06:02.0 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 2155 | HOFMEIER Jonas | 1989 | Ski-Club Waldau | 7. / H 21 | 1:16:48.2 | 0:19:59.5 | 0:34:30.3 | 52 | 1:07:04.3 | 51 | ||
51 | diplom | 2023 | HÖFLER Ludwig | 1947 | --- | 1. / H 71 | 1:16:55.7 | 0:20:07.0 | 0:33:43.0 | 48 | 1:06:34.0 | 50 | ||
52 | diplom | 2183 | WAALER Jorgen | 1957 | OverToppen | 2. / H 61 | 1:17:54.7 | 0:21:06.0 | 0:34:36.0 | 55 | 1:08:03.0 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 2156 | TŮMA Martin | 1964 | T.O. Myší Díra | 6. / H 51 | 1:18:08.5 | 0:21:19.7 | 0:34:30.5 | 53 | 1:08:16.8 | 54 | ||
54 | diplom | 2021 | VÖLKER Tino | 1967 | --- | 7. / H 51 | 1:18:39.2 | 0:21:50.5 | 0:34:32.2 | 54 | 1:08:15.8 | 53 | ||
55 | diplom | 2250 | THUM Torsten | 1957 | Leinefelde | 3. / H 61 | 1:19:45.2 | 0:22:56.5 | 0:34:30.0 | 51 | 1:09:02.3 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 2030 | RAPPENSBERGER Anneliese | 1965 | --- | 1. / D 51 | 1:19:55.0 | 0:23:06.2 | 0:36:41.0 | 69 | 1:09:59.3 | 57 | ||
57 | diplom | 2033 | WETTERLING Stephanie | 1964 | WSV Elbingerode | 2. / D 51 | 1:19:59.7 | 0:23:11.0 | 0:35:53.2 | 62 | 1:09:59.3 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 2195 | RAUH Josef | 1951 | Ski-klub Nesselwang | 2. / H 66 | 1:19:59.9 | 0:23:11.2 | 0:35:01.5 | 58 | 1:09:33.6 | 56 | ||
59 | diplom | 2263 | WOLF Armin | 1970 | Sc Villingen | 6. / H 46 | 1:20:00.2 | 0:23:11.5 | 0:36:35.5 | 68 | 1:09:59.8 | 60 | ||
60 | diplom | 2163 | FISCHER Lutz | 1967 | WSV Elbingerode Harz | 8. / H 51 | 1:20:01.9 | 0:23:13.2 | 0:35:36.5 | 60 | 1:09:59.6 | 59 | ||
61 | diplom | 2216 | WIEDERSTEIN Matthias | 1972 | --- | 7. / H 46 | 1:20:31.2 | 0:23:42.4 | 0:34:40.5 | 56 | 1:10:02.8 | 61 | ||
62 | diplom | 2149 | LAABS Malte | 1999 | Sc Villingen | 7. / J 19 M | 1:20:42.7 | 0:23:54.0 | 0:35:56.5 | 64 | 1:10:29.0 | 63 | ||
63 | diplom | 2174 | STIEHLER Paula-Anna | 2000 | SG Klotsche e.V. | 2. / J 17 W | 1:20:57.2 | 0:24:08.5 | 0:35:06.5 | 59 | 1:10:04.5 | 62 | ||
64 | diplom | 2029 | MANN Lieven | 1987 | --- | 8. / H 31 | 1:21:36.7 | 0:24:48.0 | 0:35:52.0 | 61 | 1:11:01.0 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 2175 | KOVAL Valeriy | 1964 | --- | 9. / H 51 | 1:21:46.7 | 0:24:57.9 | 0:37:35.0 | 73 | 1:11:38.9 | 66 | ||
66 | diplom | 2192 | GRASSMANN Henriette | 1988 | TB Cannstatt | 4. / D 21 | 1:22:04.9 | 0:25:16.2 | 0:36:42.8 | 70 | 1:11:54.3 | 69 | ||
67 | diplom | 2262 | VANECKOVA Lada | 1962 | --- | 1. / D 56 | 1:22:23.4 | 0:25:34.7 | 0:35:55.5 | 63 | 1:11:27.8 | 65 | ||
68 | diplom | 2199 | PEYRAT Philippe | 1961 | --- | 4. / H 56 | 1:22:43.4 | 0:25:54.7 | 0:34:46.7 | 57 | 1:11:47.3 | 67 | ||
69 | diplom | 2028 | KEINER Robin | 1990 | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | 8. / H 21 | 1:22:49.5 | 0:26:00.7 | 0:35:58.5 | 65 | 1:11:48.3 | 68 | ||
70 | diplom | 2034 | KRAMPL Kurt | 1959 | FCFüssen | 5. / H 56 | 1:23:19.5 | 0:26:30.7 | 0:36:51.0 | 71 | 1:12:30.0 | 70 | ||
71 | diplom | 2203 | MILLER GRONDALEN Esther | 1957 | Omineca Ski Club | 1. / D 61 | 1:23:26.4 | 0:26:37.7 | 0:37:50.8 | 78 | 1:12:43.8 | 72 | ||
72 | diplom | 2152 | ZOBIREI Ralf | 1951 | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | 3. / H 66 | 1:23:26.5 | 0:26:37.7 | 0:37:47.5 | 76 | 1:12:49.8 | 73 | ||
73 | diplom | 2031 | SCHEJBAL Vaclav | 1980 | CK Sukacka | 3. / H 36 | 1:23:27.2 | 0:26:38.5 | 0:36:13.5 | 67 | 1:12:35.5 | 71 | ||
74 | diplom | 2282 | ULLRICH Thomas | 1962 | Ski Club Bestwig | 6. / H 56 | 1:23:39.2 | 0:26:50.5 | 0:37:04.5 | 72 | 1:13:04.5 | 75 | ||
75 | diplom | 2271 | LOOS Sebastian | 1977 | Ski Team Skane | 5. / H 41 | 1:23:42.4 | 0:26:53.7 | 0:37:36.0 | 74 | 1:12:58.3 | 74 | ||
76 | diplom | 2035 | SCHÄFER Julia | 2001 | SG Klotsche e.V. | 3. / J 17 W | 1:24:55.2 | 0:28:06.4 | 0:36:11.3 | 66 | 1:13:17.5 | 76 | ||
77 | diplom | 2299 | WEBER Quirin-Thomas | 1991 | --- | 9. / H 21 | 1:25:12.9 | 0:28:24.2 | 0:38:25.5 | 82 | 1:14:41.8 | 78 | ||
78 | diplom | 2147 | GÜNTHER Susann | 1975 | FC Erzgebirge Aue Abteilung Ski | 2. / D 41 | 1:25:17.7 | 0:28:28.9 | 0:37:48.8 | 77 | 1:14:41.8 | 78 | ||
79 | diplom | 2151 | VODICKA Radek | 1990 | Ski Nordic Marianske Lazne | 10. / H 21 | 1:25:49.2 | 0:29:00.4 | 0:37:56.0 | 79 | 1:14:39.3 | 77 | ||
80 | diplom | 2229 | FAHRBACH Dorothee | 1998 | Eintracht Braunschweig Ski | 1. / J 19 W | 1:26:06.1 | 0:29:17.4 | 0:38:26.8 | 83 | 1:15:21.1 | 83 | ||
81 | diplom | 2231 | LAURANT Milli | 1976 | --- | 6. / H 41 | 1:26:20.9 | 0:29:32.2 | 0:38:14.8 | 81 | 1:15:21.3 | 84 | ||
82 | diplom | 2185 | STRANDLIE Ashild Stuve | 1962 | Gjovik Skiklubb | 2. / D 56 | 1:26:24.1 | 0:29:35.4 | 0:37:58.0 | 80 | 1:15:16.0 | 80 | ||
83 | diplom | 2037 | ZIER Martin | 1975 | --- | 7. / H 41 | 1:26:27.2 | 0:29:38.4 | 0:37:39.3 | 75 | 1:15:20.3 | 81 | ||
84 | diplom | 2040 | KUBIN Zdenek | 1983 | CK Sukacka | 9. / H 31 | 1:26:40.4 | 0:29:51.7 | 0:38:42.5 | 85 | 1:15:21.1 | 82 | ||
85 | diplom | 2244 | YERSIN Samuel | 1942 | --- | 1. / H 76 | 1:27:10.9 | 0:30:22.2 | 0:38:34.8 | 84 | 1:15:32.3 | 85 | ||
86 | diplom | 2045 | PLEUS Peter | 1969 | Bremer Ski-Club | 8. / H 46 | 1:27:26.9 | 0:30:38.2 | 0:39:48.0 | 94 | 1:16:33.3 | 89 | ||
87 | diplom | 2258 | MEURER Martin | 1958 | Lindau | 7. / H 56 | 1:27:30.6 | 0:30:41.9 | 0:39:41.5 | 93 | 1:16:27.3 | 87 | ||
88 | diplom | 2143 | WÜLKER Franziska | 1990 | Karlsruher Lemminge e.V. | 5. / D 21 | 1:27:32.1 | 0:30:43.4 | 0:39:26.5 | 91 | 1:16:32.8 | 88 | ||
89 | diplom | 2186 | BÖCKL Bernhard | 1978 | Worldloppet Austria | 4. / H 36 | 1:27:39.4 | 0:30:50.7 | 0:39:03.8 | 87 | 1:16:26.1 | 86 | ||
90 | diplom | 2276 | PICKL Bernhard | 1965 | --- | 10. / H 51 | 1:28:05.6 | 0:31:16.9 | 0:38:56.3 | 86 | 1:16:45.3 | 90 | ||
91 | diplom | 2038 | KATZL Franz | 1968 | --- | 9. / H 46 | 1:28:31.6 | 0:31:42.9 | 0:40:08.0 | 96 | 1:17:42.1 | 92 | ||
92 | diplom | 2136 | HEDE Helena | 1969 | Soedertaelje Nykvarn Orientering | 2. / D 46 | 1:28:49.4 | 0:32:00.7 | 0:39:25.0 | 90 | 1:17:27.8 | 91 | ||
93 | diplom | 2132 | BAUR Heinz | 1942 | sc bernau | 2. / H 76 | 1:29:12.6 | 0:32:23.9 | 0:40:21.0 | 101 | 1:18:11.3 | 94 | ||
94 | diplom | 2042 | AMUNDSEN Svein | 1957 | Strindheim | 4. / H 61 | 1:29:16.4 | 0:32:27.6 | 0:40:11.8 | 99 | 1:18:14.6 | 96 | ||
95 | diplom | 2188 | SMID Jan | 1957 | --- | 5. / H 61 | 1:29:21.1 | 0:32:32.4 | 0:40:30.8 | 105 | 1:18:12.6 | 95 | ||
96 | diplom | 2036 | BARTHEL Wolfgang | 1955 | SG Klotsche e.V. | 6. / H 61 | 1:29:49.9 | 0:33:01.1 | 0:39:38.5 | 92 | 1:18:10.3 | 93 | ||
97 | diplom | 2287 | SPECKAMP Ulf | 1943 | --- | 2. / H 71 | 1:30:21.4 | 0:33:32.7 | 0:40:54.5 | 106 | 1:18:35.6 | 98 | ||
98 | diplom | 2205 | MAILÄNDER Susanne | 1970 | --- | 3. / D 46 | 1:30:26.1 | 0:33:37.4 | 0:40:09.5 | 97 | 1:18:34.3 | 97 | ||
99 | diplom | 2041 | SCHWEIKLE Thomas | 1963 | RRK e.V. | 11. / H 51 | 1:30:45.1 | 0:33:56.4 | 0:40:17.8 | 100 | 1:18:42.8 | 99 | ||
100 | diplom | 2032 | STAUDENMAIER Dieter | 1944 | T.S.V. Dettingen SKI | 3. / H 71 | 1:30:56.6 | 0:34:07.9 | 0:40:26.3 | 103 | 1:19:19.6 | 101 |