Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | 1. člen štafety | 2. člen štafety | 3. člen štafety | Category | Time | Gap | 2680 m | # | 5650 m | # | 9220 m | # | 12197 m | # | 15780 m | # | 18744 m | # |
---|
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | 1. člen štafety | 2. člen štafety | 3. člen štafety | Category | Time | Gap | 2680 m | # | 5650 m | # | 9220 m | # | 12197 m | # | 15780 m | # | 18744 m | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1581 | ADRIM BANSKA BYSTRICA | Silvia Valová | Nikola Berčíková | Marek Vojník | 1. / Štafeta | 1:24:57 | 0:00:00 | 11:12 | 11 | 25:22 | 12 | 0:38:50 | 7 | 0:51:40 | 1 | 1:04:28 | 1 | 1:16:43 | 1 | ||
2 | 1510 | ARKON 5 | Samuel Konkoľ | Adam Schwendt | Vlado Dolinec | 2. / Štafeta | 1:25:37 | 0:00:40 | 10:25 | 3 | 23:49 | 6 | 0:38:05 | 2 | 0:52:24 | 3 | 1:05:30 | 2 | 1:17:35 | 2 | ||
3 | 1630 | FAN KLUB BIATLONU | Bruno Melicher | Matej Gregor | Paula Binderová | 3. / Štafeta | 1:26:57 | 0:02:00 | 10:42 | 8 | 23:27 | 5 | 0:38:06 | 4 | 0:52:41 | 4 | 1:05:39 | 3 | 1:18:30 | 3 | ||
4 | 1647 | DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | Jakub Kratochvíl | Anton Kučmín | Karol Džalaj | 4. / Štafeta | 1:29:47 | 0:04:50 | 10:13 | 2 | 23:04 | 2 | 0:38:20 | 5 | 0:54:56 | 7 | 1:09:13 | 7 | 1:21:36 | 4 | ||
5 | 1650 | GASKO | Eva Slančíková | Radoslav Gazdík | Daniel Furčák | 5. / Štafeta | 1:31:22 | 0:06:25 | 12:16 | 24 | 28:06 | 29 | 0:43:08 | 21 | 0:56:31 | 10 | 1:09:50 | 8 | 1:22:50 | 6 | ||
6 | 1639 | BMSC | Romana Komarnanska | Pavol Holeczy | Albín Kotian | 6. / Štafeta | 1:31:48 | 0:06:51 | 10:30 | 4 | 23:14 | 4 | 0:38:06 | 3 | 0:53:44 | 5 | 1:08:28 | 5 | 1:22:27 | 5 | ||
7 | 1513 | FONČORDA PELICANS | Filip Caban | Martin Caban | Roland Schwarz | 7. / Štafeta | 1:32:06 | 0:07:09 | 10:31 | 6 | 24:44 | 9 | 0:39:07 | 8 | 0:54:49 | 6 | 1:09:08 | 6 | 1:23:01 | 8 | ||
8 | 1651 | TENISOVY AKADEMIA EDMUND PAVLIK 1 | Michal Hadidom | Dominik Babik | Martin Eremiáš | 8. / Štafeta | 1:32:36 | 0:07:39 | 41:05 | 151 | --- | --- | 1:10:05 | 152 | 1:23:42 | 150 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
9 | 1621 | LARA BAGS TEAM | Peter Lubeck | Peter Kudelka | Tomáš Hlásnik | 9. / Štafeta | 1:33:21 | 0:08:24 | 10:31 | 5 | 23:13 | 3 | 0:36:43 | 1 | 0:51:47 | 2 | 1:06:56 | 4 | 1:22:51 | 7 | ||
10 | 1648 | ZC RUN | Karol Kopča | Marek Zúbek | Roderik Bóna | 10. / Štafeta | 1:34:02 | 0:09:05 | 11:44 | 16 | 26:19 | 17 | 0:41:07 | 12 | 0:55:59 | 8 | 1:10:30 | 9 | 1:24:40 | 9 | ||
11 | 1523 | ŠPORTKLUB DOBRÁ NIVA | Emil Šimko | Ján Šimko | Michal Králik | 11. / Štafeta | 1:36:44 | 0:11:47 | 12:37 | 29 | 27:56 | 26 | 0:43:08 | 22 | 0:56:31 | 9 | 1:11:12 | 10 | 1:26:30 | 10 | ||
12 | 1646 | ATLETICKÁ AKADÉMIA DUKLA | Samuel Peržel | Jakub Bátovský | Šimon Bátovský | 12. / Štafeta | 1:37:24 | 0:12:27 | 11:21 | 12 | 24:47 | 10 | 0:40:35 | 10 | 0:57:34 | 11 | 1:13:43 | 12 | 1:28:34 | 11 | ||
13 | 1542 | TEAM SPORT RAVENCE *** | Milan Švihra | David Lauko | Juraj Furťo | 13. / Štafeta | 1:38:11 | 0:13:14 | 12:08 | 21 | 27:42 | 23 | 0:43:27 | 23 | 0:58:40 | 15 | 1:13:42 | 11 | 1:28:35 | 12 | ||
14 | 1537 | MERION | Marcel Gembický | Kamil Gembický | Radovan Kurajský | 14. / Štafeta | 1:38:15 | 0:13:18 | 12:42 | 30 | 27:26 | 21 | 0:42:39 | 17 | 0:58:42 | 16 | 1:14:12 | 13 | 1:28:56 | 13 | ||
15 | 1526 | MESTSKÉ STRELY | Ľubica Paulínyová | Vítězslav Jureček | Michal Štúber | 15. / Štafeta | 1:39:08 | 0:14:11 | 11:07 | 10 | 25:23 | 13 | 0:42:04 | 15 | 1:00:01 | 25 | 1:15:59 | 23 | 1:30:10 | 17 | ||
16 | 1579 | FUSAKLE | Katarína Krištof | Tomáš Tokarčík | Zuzana Šípošová | 16. / Štafeta | 1:39:09 | 0:14:12 | 13:09 | 38 | 27:52 | 25 | 0:44:09 | 29 | 1:00:32 | 30 | 1:15:59 | 22 | 1:30:19 | 19 | ||
17 | 1525 | OKTO.1 | Miroslava Novodomcová | Štefan Kysel | Beáta Balážová | 17. / Štafeta | 1:39:22 | 0:14:25 | 12:15 | 23 | 27:10 | 20 | 0:43:07 | 20 | 0:58:53 | 17 | 1:14:33 | 15 | 1:29:37 | 14 | ||
18 | 1548 | ZDRAVIE V POHYBE LUČATÍN | Agáta Pribulová | Laura Janeková | Ema Paulínyová | 18. / Štafeta | 1:39:26 | 0:14:29 | 12:15 | 22 | 28:34 | 36 | 0:44:33 | 33 | 1:00:21 | 29 | 1:15:33 | 18 | 1:29:50 | 15 | ||
19 | 1576 | SVETIELKO NÁDEJE | Halina Širgelová | Branislav Bician | Adam Mello | 19. / Štafeta | 1:39:42 | 0:14:45 | 13:43 | 54 | 30:42 | 59 | 0:46:28 | 45 | 1:01:14 | 33 | 1:16:05 | 25 | 1:30:14 | 18 | ||
20 | 1641 | VEGO MARKETING | Adrian Matejka | Pavel Lepieš | Roman Sečkár | 20. / Štafeta | 1:40:03 | 0:15:06 | 13:32 | 47 | 28:26 | 32 | 0:44:07 | 28 | 0:59:40 | 20 | 1:15:20 | 17 | 1:30:40 | 20 | ||
21 | 1530 | CK MALACHOV | Alena Gajdošovci | František Zlevský | Linda Zlevská | 21. / Štafeta | 1:40:11 | 0:15:14 | 11:53 | 17 | 26:57 | 19 | 0:43:30 | 24 | 1:00:37 | 31 | 1:16:26 | 29 | 1:30:41 | 21 | ||
22 | 1649 | PARADOX BAR MUŽI | Miroslav Vaculčiak | Michal Kantor | Michal Šperka | 22. / Štafeta | 1:40:21 | 0:15:24 | 14:45 | 88 | 30:40 | 58 | 0:45:16 | 37 | 1:00:20 | 28 | 1:14:57 | 16 | 1:30:08 | 16 | ||
23 | 1625 | BB | Livuš Božoňová | Slavo Božoň | Luky Božoň | 23. / Štafeta | 1:40:59 | 0:16:02 | 12:27 | 27 | 28:28 | 35 | 0:44:43 | 34 | 1:00:01 | 26 | 1:15:34 | 19 | 1:31:14 | 22 | ||
24 | 1624 | MATONI | Stanislav Matonok | Rastislav Šipikal | Majo Bara | 24. / Štafeta | 1:41:30 | 0:16:33 | 14:27 | 74 | 31:26 | 70 | 0:47:51 | 52 | 1:04:28 | 46 | 1:19:12 | 36 | 1:32:45 | 25 | ||
25 | 1551 | ALLGEO STARS 2 | Dušan Matušov | Mirka Šufliarska | Milan Hojsa | 25. / Štafeta | 1:41:33 | 0:16:36 | 14:26 | 71 | 31:15 | 67 | 0:46:29 | 46 | 1:01:16 | 34 | 1:16:02 | 24 | 1:31:36 | 23 | ||
26 | 1611 | HUPOZA RUŽOMBEROK | Jano HUBA | Juraj PODMANICKÝ | Peter ZÁHORA | 26. / Štafeta | 1:42:27 | 0:17:30 | 12:56 | 34 | 30:03 | 52 | 0:46:45 | 48 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:32:47 | 26 | ||
27 | 1592 | ZEPPELIN SK BRATISLAVA | Andrej Šillík | Martin Prokop | Martin Lupták | 27. / Štafeta | 1:42:58 | 0:18:01 | 12:20 | 25 | 27:50 | 24 | 0:43:35 | 25 | 0:59:50 | 22 | 1:16:13 | 27 | 1:32:56 | 28 | ||
28 | 1653 | TENISOVÁ AKADÉMIA EDMUND PAVLÍK 3 | Simon Lásik | Matúš Mikuš | Adam Ivan Kriška | 28. / Štafeta | 1:42:59 | 0:18:02 | 14:00 | 59 | 32:28 | 90 | 0:48:50 | 67 | 1:03:54 | 43 | 1:18:41 | 35 | 1:33:20 | 30 | ||
29 | 1546 | ŽIADNY | Matúš Majer | Peter Majer | Anežka Majerová | 29. / Štafeta | 1:43:41 | 0:18:44 | 14:05 | 61 | 30:57 | 62 | 0:48:07 | 61 | 1:04:59 | 50 | 1:20:36 | 44 | 1:35:00 | 34 | ||
30 | 1570 | A.R.S. BB TEAM | Milan Longauer | Rudolf Kalina | Ivan Sucháň | 30. / Štafeta | 1:43:43 | 0:18:46 | 11:01 | 9 | 24:17 | 8 | 0:40:08 | 9 | 0:57:40 | 12 | 1:14:21 | 14 | 1:31:55 | 24 | ||
31 | 1633 | "FITFACTORY VLADIMÍR ""TERMINÁTOR"" KONSKÝ RUN TEA | Michal Kovač | Michal Kovač | Richard Kováč | 31. / Štafeta | 1:44:06 | 0:19:09 | 11:55 | 19 | 26:44 | 18 | 0:42:41 | 18 | 0:59:44 | 21 | 1:16:17 | 28 | 1:32:56 | 29 | ||
32 | 1622 | CONTINENTAL SPORT CLUB ZVOLEN | Miroslav Technovský | Pavel Mlynarcik | Miroslav Sojka | 32. / Štafeta | 1:44:12 | 0:19:15 | 13:48 | 55 | 28:54 | 39 | 0:44:33 | 32 | 1:00:07 | 27 | 1:15:59 | 21 | 1:32:54 | 27 | ||
33 | 1574 | EVANJELICKÉ GYMNÁZIUM, SKUTECKÉHO 5, BANSKÁ BYSTRI | Ema Sitková | Viktória Vozárová | Michaela Maderová | 33. / Štafeta | 1:44:28 | 0:19:31 | 13:50 | 56 | 29:06 | 43 | 0:43:42 | 26 | 0:58:54 | 18 | 1:16:13 | 26 | 1:33:37 | 31 | ||
34 | 1637 | HÚRKY ZM | Angelika Béberová | Milos Beber | Katarina Holubova | 34. / Štafeta | 1:44:54 | 0:19:57 | 11:43 | 15 | 25:55 | 15 | 0:41:29 | 14 | 0:59:25 | 19 | 1:16:38 | 30 | 1:33:57 | 32 | ||
35 | 1528 | TAJOV | Simona Sanitrárová | Jan Sanitrar | Patricia Sujova | 35. / Štafeta | 1:45:11 | 0:20:14 | 11:40 | 14 | 25:13 | 11 | 0:40:50 | 11 | 0:59:53 | 24 | 1:17:24 | 31 | 1:34:08 | 33 | ||
36 | 1540 | Andrej Marko | Michaela Jančová | Daniel Bombara | 36. / Štafeta | 1:45:24 | 0:20:27 | 15:20 | 103 | 31:11 | 66 | 0:48:04 | 59 | 1:04:00 | 44 | 1:19:27 | 39 | 1:35:36 | 37 | |||
37 | 1515 | ASO VENDING - KÁVA PRE FIRMU | Daniel Mravík | Katarína Pecníková | Lucia Bohušová | 37. / Štafeta | 1:45:40 | 0:20:43 | 12:22 | 26 | 28:27 | 33 | 0:45:29 | 39 | 1:01:55 | 37 | 1:18:32 | 33 | 1:35:13 | 35 | ||
38 | 1534 | AMATÉR | Vladimír Mihálik | Pavol Adámek | Michaela Purgelová | 38. / Štafeta | 1:45:56 | 0:20:59 | 13:26 | 45 | 28:51 | 38 | 0:45:11 | 35 | 1:02:19 | 40 | 1:19:29 | 40 | 1:35:25 | 36 | ||
39 | 1578 | HOREHRONSKÍ DRAVCI | Katarína Adameková | Miloš Kováčik | Norbert Pančík | 39. / Štafeta | 1:46:48 | 0:21:51 | 12:44 | 32 | 28:07 | 30 | 0:44:22 | 31 | 1:02:13 | 39 | 1:19:26 | 38 | 1:36:07 | 39 | ||
40 | 1642 | TRNAFČANÉ | Martin Glemba | Juraj Svinčák | Peter Chnápko | 40. / Štafeta | 1:47:19 | 0:22:22 | 13:16 | 42 | 28:57 | 40 | 0:45:28 | 38 | 1:02:04 | 38 | 1:18:33 | 34 | 1:36:00 | 38 | ||
41 | 1628 | TRIAN ŠK UMB | Silvia Miklasová | Roman Juhász | Mariana Dudová | 41. / Štafeta | 1:47:48 | 0:22:51 | 13:42 | 50 | 29:03 | 42 | 0:45:35 | 40 | 1:02:42 | 41 | 1:20:01 | 43 | 1:36:55 | 41 | ||
42 | 1536 | EVONIK FERMAS 3 | Robert Daubner | Pavel Zajac | Simon Thomay | 42. / Štafeta | 1:48:10 | 0:23:13 | 13:22 | 44 | 30:31 | 57 | 0:48:36 | 65 | 1:06:28 | 60 | --- | --- | 1:38:23 | 44 | ||
43 | 1601 | JUSTÍCIA V POHYBE | Lukáš Paľa | Petra Morincová | Jozef Petrík | 43. / Štafeta | 1:48:27 | 0:23:30 | --- | --- | 28:59 | 41 | 0:46:07 | 42 | 1:05:52 | 56 | 1:23:05 | 51 | 1:39:11 | 47 | ||
44 | 1631 | MIAZGOVCI | Ľubomír Gernáth | Peter Lešo | Andrea Lešová | 44. / Štafeta | 1:48:58 | 0:24:01 | 13:12 | 39 | 31:19 | 68 | 0:47:53 | 54 | 1:05:03 | 51 | 1:21:34 | 45 | 1:38:06 | 42 | ||
45 | 1652 | TENISOVÁ AKADÉMIA EDMUND PAVLÍK 2 | Lukáš Fečko | Lenka Miklošková | Michal Marek | 45. / Štafeta | 1:49:04 | 0:24:07 | 09:56 | 1 | 22:31 | 1 | 0:38:37 | 6 | 0:57:41 | 13 | 1:15:50 | 20 | 1:36:23 | 40 | ||
46 | 1599 | BREZNO NIGHT RUN | Beáta Šimková | Pavel Ambros | Ondrej Kostúr | 46. / Štafeta | 1:50:07 | 0:25:10 | 13:43 | 51 | 32:22 | 86 | 0:50:24 | 78 | 1:06:58 | 65 | 1:23:13 | 53 | 1:39:14 | 48 | ||
47 | 1612 | TOPIP | Róbert Brveník | Lenka Brveníková | Marek Jančo | 47. / Štafeta | 1:50:29 | 0:25:32 | 15:20 | 102 | 33:43 | 101 | 0:52:02 | 92 | 1:09:57 | 80 | 1:26:20 | 68 | 1:40:59 | 55 | ||
48 | 1591 | - | Jana Panicová | Kristína Harbutová | Jozef Panic | 48. / Štafeta | 1:50:35 | 0:25:38 | 14:27 | 74 | 31:37 | 71 | 0:48:36 | 66 | 1:05:05 | 52 | 1:21:41 | 47 | 1:39:20 | 49 | ||
49 | 1577 | RUNNERIS TEAM ZVOLEN | Miroslav Hrabovský | Luboš Slíž | Robert Franka | 49. / Štafeta | 1:50:40 | 0:25:43 | 11:34 | 13 | 26:10 | 16 | 0:43:04 | 19 | 1:00:49 | 32 | 1:19:21 | 37 | 1:38:09 | 43 | ||
50 | 1561 | SGS HOLDING | Jaroslav Kolárik | Tomáš Káčer | Lukáš Muller | 50. / Štafeta | 1:50:42 | 0:25:45 | 14:30 | 77 | 32:20 | 85 | 0:51:37 | 87 | 1:10:59 | 88 | 1:27:41 | 80 | 1:41:42 | 59 | ||
51 | 1550 | ALL GEO STAR1 | Róbert Kracina | Marian Hreha | Alena Paluchová | 51. / Štafeta | 1:50:56 | 0:25:59 | 14:26 | 72 | 31:24 | 69 | 0:49:10 | 68 | 1:06:13 | 59 | 1:23:03 | 50 | 1:39:49 | 50 | ||
52 | 1640 | PRANDI FIT ACADEMY | Petra Macková | Slávka Homolová | Katarína Mateášiková | 52. / Štafeta | 1:51:18 | 0:26:21 | 14:50 | 89 | 31:58 | 77 | 0:49:14 | 69 | 1:06:52 | 64 | 1:24:17 | 59 | 1:40:34 | 52 | ||
53 | 1538 | DAJ TEAM | Juraj Gajdošík | Adam Novikmec | Katarína Milanská | 53. / Štafeta | 1:51:22 | 0:26:25 | 16:16 | 127 | 36:45 | 133 | 0:54:02 | 113 | 1:08:25 | 71 | 1:24:06 | 57 | 1:40:42 | 53 | ||
54 | 1583 | TJ SOKOL KORDÍKY | Martina Donovalová | Peter Medveď | Juraj Donoval | 54. / Štafeta | 1:51:32 | 0:26:35 | 15:18 | 101 | 34:53 | 115 | 0:53:30 | 108 | 1:09:40 | 76 | 1:25:37 | 65 | 1:41:09 | 56 | ||
55 | 1531 | ZVOLEN | Danica Pakos Pilná | Barborka Pilná | Ľubomír Pakos | 55. / Štafeta | 1:51:38 | 0:26:41 | 14:36 | 81 | 32:23 | 87 | 0:49:57 | 76 | 1:05:59 | 57 | 1:23:08 | 52 | 1:40:04 | 51 | ||
56 | 1588 | ZEPPELIN SK MEDVEDE | Róbert Kubek | Jakub Chrenka | František Saksa | 56. / Štafeta | 1:51:39 | 0:26:42 | 13:18 | 43 | 28:25 | 31 | 0:44:18 | 30 | 1:01:18 | 35 | 1:19:53 | 42 | 1:39:01 | 46 | ||
57 | 1555 | RÝCHLIKY Z FONČORDY | Branislav Kucej | Tomáš Bendík | Rastislav Senina | 57. / Štafeta | 1:52:06 | 0:27:09 | 14:23 | 69 | 30:59 | 64 | 0:47:51 | 53 | 1:04:57 | 48 | 1:23:02 | 49 | 1:40:55 | 54 | ||
58 | 1563 | CONTINENTAL SPORT CLUB ZVOLEN | Jana Brašová | Oliver Teknös | Peter Iglár | 58. / Štafeta | 1:52:20 | 0:27:23 | 13:30 | 46 | 29:40 | 47 | 0:47:55 | 55 | 1:07:30 | 69 | 1:25:33 | 64 | 1:41:53 | 61 | ||
59 | 1565 | HA-FAMILY | Miroslav Haviar | Alfonz Haviar | Michal Haviar | 59. / Štafeta | 1:52:26 | 0:27:29 | 12:30 | 28 | 28:27 | 34 | 0:43:49 | 27 | 0:58:22 | 14 | 1:17:41 | 32 | 1:38:56 | 45 | ||
60 | 1626 | DIABOLSKÉ TRIO | Andrea Štiasná | Martina Kurjatková | Peter Milec | 60. / Štafeta | 1:52:42 | 0:27:45 | 15:03 | 94 | 32:18 | 83 | 0:50:28 | 79 | 1:09:37 | 75 | 1:26:42 | 70 | 1:42:14 | 63 | ||
61 | 1511 | ARKON 2 | Michal Ňuchalik | Lenka Krošláková | Marek Marcinek | 61. / Štafeta | 1:52:47 | 0:27:50 | 13:05 | 37 | 29:36 | 46 | 0:48:01 | 57 | 1:10:07 | 82 | 1:27:39 | 78 | 1:42:58 | 65 | ||
62 | 1613 | BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | Boris Brezanský | Zuzana Brezanská | Richard Brezanský | 62. / Štafeta | 1:53:04 | 0:28:07 | 10:40 | 7 | 24:15 | 7 | 0:42:16 | 16 | 1:04:35 | 47 | 1:24:22 | 60 | 1:42:24 | 64 | ||
63 | 1544 | DOKA DREVO | Lenka Pavlovicová | Tomáš Kováč | Michal Fukas | 63. / Štafeta | 1:53:12 | 0:28:15 | 13:03 | 35 | 29:59 | 49 | 0:47:58 | 56 | 1:06:33 | 62 | 1:24:38 | 61 | 1:41:56 | 62 | ||
64 | 1567 | MEDICAL LOGISTIC TEAM | Slávka Tomášková | Peter Gurský | Martin Fáber | 64. / Štafeta | 1:53:20 | 0:28:23 | 13:56 | 57 | 30:03 | 53 | 0:47:21 | 50 | 1:05:23 | 54 | 1:24:01 | 56 | 1:41:50 | 60 | ||
65 | 1535 | EVONIK FERMAS 4 | Ivana Šatníková | Zuzana Sabó | Rastislav Sabó | 65. / Štafeta | 1:53:38 | 0:28:41 | 15:06 | 96 | 34:53 | 114 | 0:54:16 | 116 | 1:12:44 | 105 | 1:29:06 | 86 | 1:44:06 | 69 | ||
66 | 1532 | EVONIK FERMAS 1 | Ivan Ďurka | Ján Kuľašiak | Daniela Šoltésová | 66. / Štafeta | 1:53:48 | 0:28:51 | 14:10 | 64 | 31:57 | 76 | 0:49:44 | 74 | 1:09:47 | 77 | 1:27:13 | 74 | 1:43:15 | 66 | ||
67 | 1564 | CONTINENTAL SPORTS CLUB ZVOLEN | Maroš Strmeň | Miriam Ta Thanhová | Pavol Novýsedlák | 67. / Štafeta | 1:53:49 | 0:28:52 | 14:18 | 66 | 32:28 | 89 | 0:50:46 | 83 | 1:09:47 | 77 | 1:26:58 | 71 | 1:43:33 | 67 | ||
68 | 1587 | ZEPPELIN SK KOŠICE | Ľubomír Vaško | David Harčár | Juraj Čirip | 68. / Štafeta | 1:53:54 | 0:28:57 | 14:00 | 60 | 29:59 | 51 | 0:46:08 | 43 | 1:03:23 | 42 | 1:21:44 | 48 | 1:41:14 | 57 | ||
69 | 1618 | TRI EL | Dana Luštíková Snopková | Slavomír Luštík | Miroslava Laššáková | 69. / Štafeta | 1:54:51 | 0:29:54 | 16:44 | 135 | 36:31 | 130 | 0:55:22 | 124 | 1:13:13 | 111 | 1:29:30 | 88 | 1:44:46 | 75 | ||
70 | 1502 | BUČINA RUNNERS | Anetta Grenčíková | Vlasta Reguliová | Tomáš Marček | 70. / Štafeta | 1:54:58 | 0:30:01 | 16:54 | 138 | 37:35 | 139 | 0:56:18 | 130 | 1:12:30 | 102 | 1:27:40 | 79 | 1:44:24 | 72 | ||
71 | 1654 | CONTINENTAL SPORT KLUB ZVOLEN | Peter Šimiak | Miroslava Šimiakova | Peter Roziak | 71. / Štafeta | 1:55:00 | 0:30:03 | 16:50 | 137 | 37:30 | 138 | 0:57:11 | 133 | 1:13:03 | 109 | 1:29:36 | 90 | 1:44:59 | 77 | ||
72 | 1600 | ŠPORTOVÉ GYMNÁZIUM | Ľudmila Rochovská | Ján Zmoray | Zdenko Babík | 72. / Štafeta | 1:55:19 | 0:30:22 | 15:42 | 112 | 34:41 | 111 | 0:53:57 | 112 | 1:13:33 | 112 | 1:30:50 | 98 | 1:45:33 | 81 | ||
73 | 1606 | MR-KÁČI | Ján Tomahogh | Monika Hužová | Miriam Ďuricová | 73. / Štafeta | 1:55:20 | 0:30:23 | 12:06 | 20 | 25:23 | 14 | 0:41:23 | 13 | 0:59:52 | 23 | 1:19:51 | 41 | 1:41:14 | 58 | ||
74 | 1589 | KORDIKY | Silvia Daubnerova | Veronika Kulichova | Lenka Ondrusova | 74. / Štafeta | 1:55:50 | 0:30:53 | 15:10 | 97 | 34:35 | 108 | 0:53:35 | 110 | 1:10:56 | 87 | 1:27:55 | 81 | 1:44:49 | 76 | ||
75 | 1617 | TJM TÍM | Tatiana Hudáková | Juraj Uherek | Martin Škrabák | 75. / Štafeta | 1:55:54 | 0:30:57 | 15:55 | 117 | 36:35 | 131 | 0:56:13 | 129 | 1:14:28 | 119 | 1:31:17 | 103 | 1:46:12 | 86 | ||
76 | 1516 | STEFE 2 | Christoph Varga | Gratzer Stefanie | Riečanová Marcela | 76. / Štafeta | 1:56:02 | 0:31:05 | 13:43 | 53 | 29:59 | 49 | 0:48:11 | 63 | 1:07:36 | 70 | 1:26:22 | 69 | 1:44:44 | 74 | ||
77 | 1512 | KARATE KLUB URAKEN ZVOLEN | Janko Relovský | Martinko Kohajda | Dodko barta | 77. / Štafeta | 1:56:03 | 0:31:06 | 15:28 | 107 | 34:20 | 105 | 0:52:21 | 97 | 1:10:18 | 83 | 1:27:13 | 75 | 1:44:59 | 78 | ||
78 | 1562 | JUSTÍCIA V POHYBE | Dominik Čipka | Jaroslav Lepáček | Boris Bilas | 78. / Štafeta | 1:56:07 | 0:31:10 | 16:30 | 132 | 35:05 | 120 | 0:52:13 | 95 | 1:10:39 | 85 | 1:27:11 | 73 | 1:44:35 | 73 | ||
79 | 1607 | CONTINENTAL SPORT CLUB ZVOLEN | Jaroslav Jakl | Petra Sochrová | Andrea Melicherčíková | 79. / Štafeta | 1:56:14 | 0:31:17 | 12:43 | 31 | 27:56 | 26 | 0:45:39 | 41 | 1:04:15 | 45 | 1:23:37 | 55 | 1:43:35 | 68 | ||
80 | 1501 | MARATHON BB TEAM | Jana Schmidtová | Pavel Kováč | Ľudmila Paučová | 80. / Štafeta | 1:56:52 | 0:31:55 | 14:34 | 79 | 31:56 | 75 | 0:49:47 | 75 | 1:07:24 | 68 | 1:25:44 | 67 | 1:44:18 | 71 | ||
81 | 1614 | TENISTI | Peter Kotačka | Tomáš Longauer | Marián Pavčík | 81. / Štafeta | 1:57:17 | 0:32:20 | 14:58 | 91 | 33:38 | 100 | 0:52:41 | 99 | 1:13:06 | 110 | 1:31:26 | 104 | 1:47:09 | 89 | ||
82 | 1586 | ZEPPELIN SK | Peter Stančík | Peter Bancík | Lenka Jedličková | 82. / Štafeta | 1:57:21 | 0:32:24 | 14:00 | 58 | 31:48 | 73 | 0:50:41 | 81 | 1:10:40 | 86 | 1:29:49 | 91 | 1:46:23 | 87 | ||
83 | 1519 | MEDZIBROD | Renata Brazová | Matúš Bráz | Tomáš Bráz | 83. / Štafeta | 1:57:44 | 0:32:47 | 15:53 | 116 | 37:24 | 136 | 0:57:47 | 135 | 1:17:16 | 128 | 1:33:28 | 113 | 1:48:03 | 99 | ||
84 | 1582 | TRAJA CHROBÁCI | Jozef Šovčík | Adriana Šovčíková | Ján Jariabka | 84. / Štafeta | 1:57:45 | 0:32:48 | 14:25 | 70 | 30:58 | 63 | 0:49:14 | 70 | 1:08:30 | 72 | 1:27:25 | 77 | 1:45:36 | 82 | ||
85 | 1584 | KGSM | Veronika Šályová | Johana Potoček | Miroslava Bublincová | 85. / Štafeta | 1:57:46 | 0:32:49 | 18:01 | 147 | 40:21 | 146 | 0:59:16 | 141 | 1:18:00 | 133 | 1:35:01 | 118 | 1:48:57 | 105 | ||
86 | 1520 | MIŠKA TEAM | Anna Hýseková | Andrea Šariková | Slavomír Chovanec | 86. / Štafeta | 1:57:48 | 0:32:51 | 14:27 | 73 | 31:59 | 78 | 0:50:52 | 84 | 1:11:53 | 95 | 1:30:26 | 94 | 1:46:58 | 88 | ||
87 | 1545 | DOKA DREVO | Lucia Kaššová | Matúš Kalai | Matúš Vetrák | 87. / Štafeta | 1:57:54 | 0:32:57 | 13:15 | 41 | 27:42 | 22 | 0:45:11 | 35 | 1:05:37 | 55 | 1:25:39 | 66 | 1:45:14 | 79 | ||
88 | 1503 | O2 SLOVAKIA | Martina Medová | Stanislava Stasová | Martina Belková | 88. / Štafeta | 1:58:18 | 0:33:21 | 14:06 | 62 | 30:56 | 61 | 0:48:06 | 60 | 1:04:58 | 49 | 1:23:35 | 54 | 1:44:13 | 70 | ||
89 | 1527 | BEŽCI POLTÁR | Andrea Gordošová | Janka Ukropová | Katarína Strmeňová | 89. / Štafeta | 1:58:19 | 0:33:22 | 15:33 | 109 | 34:45 | 112 | 0:53:28 | 107 | 1:12:01 | 96 | 1:29:57 | 92 | 1:47:18 | 90 | ||
90 | 1656 | HOBICI SERED | Lukas Sojka | Marcel Bartos | Hana Bartosova | 90. / Štafeta | 1:58:33 | 0:33:36 | 16:32 | 133 | 35:52 | 128 | 0:55:10 | 123 | 1:13:35 | 113 | 1:31:52 | 107 | 1:48:00 | 97 | ||
91 | 1508 | ARKON 4 | Andrej Konkoľ | Michal Caban | Anna Bieliková | 91. / Štafeta | 1:58:34 | 0:33:37 | 15:05 | 95 | 35:33 | 125 | 0:54:56 | 120 | 1:13:46 | 115 | 1:31:56 | 109 | 1:48:04 | 101 | ||
92 | 1629 | RIZENEK | Igor Dekanovský | Ondrej Sláva | Štefan Rafanides | 92. / Štafeta | 1:58:42 | 0:33:45 | 13:43 | 52 | 30:27 | 56 | 0:48:10 | 62 | 1:07:17 | 67 | 1:27:11 | 72 | 1:46:05 | 85 | ||
93 | 1604 | VYTRVALCI | Alexandra Dvorska | Viktoria Rapsova | Martin Hahn | 93. / Štafeta | 1:58:50 | 0:33:53 | 14:37 | 82 | 32:14 | 82 | 0:49:29 | 73 | 1:06:31 | 61 | 1:25:22 | 62 | 1:45:38 | 83 | ||
94 | 1616 | MONKEYS TEAM | Martin Selecky | Ján Uhliar | Michal Selecký | 94. / Štafeta | 1:59:30 | 0:34:33 | 54:10 | 152 | 35:05 | 118 | 1:30:38 | 153 | 1:12:48 | 107 | --- | --- | 1:48:02 | 98 | ||
95 | 1615 | MONKEYS TEAM | Boris Šulek | Patrik Ostruszka | Marek Selecký | 95. / Štafeta | 1:59:31 | 0:34:34 | 16:16 | 126 | 35:04 | 117 | 0:54:11 | 115 | 1:12:48 | 108 | 1:30:39 | 96 | 1:48:03 | 99 | ||
96 | 1557 | DOPRAVNÝ PODNIK MESTA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, A.S. | Jozef Palko | Jaroslav Vetrák | Ľuboš Lukáč | 96. / Štafeta | 1:59:34 | 0:34:37 | 15:50 | 115 | 34:51 | 113 | 0:53:21 | 106 | 1:10:27 | 84 | 1:28:40 | 84 | 1:47:41 | 93 | ||
97 | 1518 | DOPRAVNÝ PODNIK MESTA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA 2 | Ivana Slobodová | Katarína Malachovská | Michal Weiss | 97. / Štafeta | 1:59:35 | 0:34:38 | 14:34 | 80 | 32:01 | 79 | 0:51:39 | 88 | 1:12:30 | 103 | 1:30:51 | 99 | 1:47:52 | 95 | ||
98 | 1634 | NECHAJ MIE100 | Zuzana Frčová | Monika Laciková | Mária Snitková | 98. / Štafeta | 1:59:44 | 0:34:47 | 14:09 | 63 | 30:23 | 55 | 0:47:12 | 49 | 1:05:20 | 53 | 1:24:08 | 58 | 1:45:28 | 80 | ||
99 | 1569 | FINANC MAJSTERKY | Romana Hlavačková | Marcela Olejníková | Katarína Budáčová | 99. / Štafeta | 1:59:56 | 0:34:59 | 15:18 | 100 | 32:50 | 92 | 0:51:53 | 89 | 1:12:47 | 106 | 1:31:43 | 105 | 1:48:44 | 104 | ||
100 | 1580 | STRELY | Kamila Cabanová | Magda Nagyová | Lenka Oravkinová | 100. / Štafeta | 2:00:03 | 0:35:06 | 14:40 | 84 | 32:58 | 93 | 0:52:56 | 101 | 1:12:21 | 100 | 1:31:13 | 102 | 1:48:41 | 102 |