Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Plávanie | # | D1 | # | Bicykel | # | D2 | # | Beh | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 216 | KIRÁLY András | 1996 | Budaörsi Triatlon Klub | 1. / AGm20-29 | 0:53:36.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 09:00.3 [1] | 1 | 00:50.2 [24] | 3 | 28:29.5 [6] | 4 | 00:39.9 [41] | 6 | 14:36.4 [2] | 1 | |
2 | 10 | KUBO Ondrej | 1993 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 2. / AGm20-29 | 0:53:44.5 | 0:00:08.2 | 10:05.2 [26] | 26 | 00:41.9 [1] | 22 | 27:32.9 [1] | 4 | 00:32.8 [8] | 4 | 14:51.7 [3] | 2 | |
3 | 30 | FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš | 1996 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 3. / AGm20-29 | 0:54:09.8 | 0:00:33.5 | 09:57.3 [22] | 22 | 00:43.3 [4] | 19 | 27:39.4 [2] | 4 | 00:29.2 [1] | 2 | 15:20.6 [4] | 3 | |
4 | 303 | SMETANA Marek | 1997 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 4. / AGm20-29 | 0:55:28.6 | 0:01:52.3 | 09:02.0 [3] | 3 | 00:48.1 [18] | 2 | 28:29.5 [6] | 2 | 00:34.0 [12] | 5 | 16:35.0 [10] | 4 | |
5 | 333 | VERBOVSKÝ Matúš | 1998 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 5. / AGm20-29 | 0:55:38.7 | 0:02:02.4 | 09:20.9 [7] | 7 | 00:42.3 [2] | 7 | 28:14.9 [4] | 1 | 00:30.5 [5] | 1 | 16:50.1 [12] | 5 | |
6 | 221 | KOVÁCSHEGYI Bence | 1995 | Budaörsi Triatlon Klub | 6. / AGm20-29 | 0:56:02.7 | 0:02:26.4 | 09:06.3 [6] | 6 | 00:45.1 [8] | 4 | 28:29.2 [5] | 7 | 00:45.4 [61] | 8 | 16:56.7 [13] | 6 | |
7 | 269 | PAVUK Marek | 1999 | Šk Aquasport Levice | 1. / Juniori | 0:56:18.0 | 0:02:41.7 | 09:04.4 [4] | 4 | 00:50.3 [25] | 6 | 29:25.4 [12] | 10 | 00:40.5 [42] | 11 | 16:17.4 [8] | 7 | |
8 | 168 | DODOK Oliver | 2000 | Prestigio Realiz Team BA | 2. / Juniori | 0:56:19.8 | 0:02:43.5 | 09:01.5 [2] | 2 | 00:45.7 [10] | 1 | 28:32.4 [8] | 2 | 00:30.9 [7] | 3 | 17:29.3 [19] | 8 | |
9 | 255 | MOLNAR Lukas | 2001 | Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok | 1. / Dorastenci | 0:56:52.0 | 0:03:15.7 | 10:11.2 [30] | 30 | 00:44.0 [7] | 28 | 29:38.0 [17] | 20 | 00:33.0 [10] | 18 | 15:45.8 [5] | 9 | |
10 | 136 | BARTO Aurel | 2001 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 2. / Dorastenci | 0:56:54.6 | 0:03:18.3 | 09:31.8 [13] | 13 | 00:47.0 [17] | 11 | 29:03.7 [9] | 11 | 00:32.8 [8] | 10 | 16:59.3 [14] | 10 | |
11 | 261 | OBERGRIES Boris | 2000 | New-wave multisport Banská Bystrica | 3. / Juniori | 0:56:58.3 | 0:03:22.0 | 10:07.4 [28] | 28 | 00:46.9 [15] | 26 | 29:31.8 [14] | 13 | 00:36.0 [17] | 15 | 15:56.2 [6] | 11 | |
12 | 21 | ŽÁČIK Peter | 1999 | SMTA Nitra | 4. / Juniori | 0:57:32.2 | 0:03:55.9 | 10:05.7 [27] | 27 | 00:43.7 [5] | 23 | 29:42.4 [19] | 18 | 00:29.9 [2] | 13 | 16:30.5 [9] | 12 | |
13 | 195 | HETTYCH Daniel | 2000 | Prestigio Realiz Team BA | 5. / Juniori | 0:57:52.4 | 0:04:16.1 | 09:22.1 [8] | 8 | 00:45.1 [8] | 8 | 29:11.2 [10] | 9 | 00:30.0 [3] | 9 | 18:04.0 [23] | 13 | |
14 | 330 | VANEK Margit | 1986 | Budaörsi Triatlon Klub | 1. / AGž30-39 | 0:57:57.9 | 0:04:21.6 | 09:05.7 [5] | 5 | 00:46.6 [13] | 5 | 30:46.2 [41] | 27 | 00:36.9 [22] | 25 | 16:42.5 [11] | 14 | |
15 | 132 | ARNOLD Oliver | 1999 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 6. / Juniori | 0:58:25.9 | 0:04:49.6 | 10:04.2 [25] | 25 | 00:46.8 [14] | 24 | 29:45.6 [20] | 26 | 00:42.5 [49] | 27 | 17:06.8 [15] | 15 | |
16 | 337 | VRÁBEL Jozef | 1973 | TRISPORT Nová Dubnica | 1. / AGm45-49 | 0:58:31.5 | 0:04:55.2 | 09:36.4 [15] | 15 | 00:56.9 [46] | 15 | 27:49.3 [3] | 8 | 00:42.8 [50] | 7 | 19:26.1 [43] | 16 | |
17 | 211 | JESENSKÁ Kristína | 2000 | TriMaT - Triatlon Martin team | 1. / Juniorky | 0:58:32.7 | 0:04:56.4 | 09:29.6 [10] | 10 | 00:48.6 [20] | 10 | 30:13.2 [30] | 16 | 00:34.1 [13] | 17 | 17:27.2 [18] | 17 | |
18 | 311 | SUCHÝ Martin | 1998 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 7. / AGm20-29 | 0:58:55.6 | 0:05:19.3 | 10:23.1 [36] | 36 | 00:43.0 [3] | 33 | 29:29.9 [13] | 25 | 00:39.7 [38] | 26 | 17:39.9 [21] | 18 | |
19 | 325 | ULBRICHT Adam | 2002 | Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice | 3. / Dorastenci | 0:59:22.6 | 0:05:46.3 | 09:31.7 [12] | 12 | 00:46.3 [12] | 9 | 30:13.6 [31] | 17 | 00:30.4 [4] | 14 | 18:20.6 [31] | 19 | |
20 | 259 | NEMČOK Tomáš | 1984 | Klub moderného trojboja Banská Štiavnica | 1. / AGm30-34 | 0:59:41.8 | 0:06:05.5 | 09:53.2 [20] | 20 | 00:49.4 [21] | 21 | 29:52.4 [23] | 22 | 00:34.5 [14] | 20 | 18:32.3 [33] | 20 | |
21 | 167 | DOBIAS Ján | 1974 | --- | 1. / AGm40-44 | 0:59:43.4 | 0:06:07.1 | 09:48.8 [19] | 19 | 00:50.6 [27] | 17 | 29:45.9 [21] | 12 | 00:39.8 [40] | 16 | 18:38.3 [34] | 21 | |
22 | 146 | BICSÁK Flóra | 1997 | Budaörsi Triatlon Klub | 1. / AGž20-29 | 0:59:52.4 | 0:06:16.1 | 10:17.4 [34] | 34 | 00:53.3 [36] | 34 | 31:58.5 [62] | 33 | 00:38.5 [28] | 32 | 16:04.7 [7] | 22 | |
23 | 153 | BRUNOVSKÝ Simon | 1993 | ŠKP Triax | 8. / AGm20-29 | 0:59:57.2 | 0:06:20.9 | 09:57.0 [21] | 21 | 00:43.9 [6] | 20 | 29:47.0 [22] | 14 | 00:30.5 [5] | 12 | 18:58.8 [38] | 23 | |
24 | 258 | NEMČOK Radoslav | 1979 | Klub moderného trojboja Banská Štiavnica | 1. / AGm35-39 | 1:00:10.2 | 0:06:33.9 | 09:48.1 [18] | 18 | 00:52.2 [32] | 18 | 29:53.9 [25] | 21 | 00:36.2 [19] | 21 | 18:59.8 [40] | 24 | |
25 | 232 | MALČEK Marek | 1999 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 7. / Juniori | 1:00:16.8 | 0:06:40.5 | 10:12.4 [31] | 31 | 00:45.8 [11] | 29 | 29:34.8 [15] | 19 | 00:38.7 [30] | 23 | 19:05.1 [41] | 25 | |
26 | 170 | DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia | 1999 | ŠBR Piešťany | 2. / Juniorky | 1:00:34.7 | 0:06:58.4 | 10:03.6 [24] | 24 | 00:50.7 [28] | 26 | 29:41.3 [18] | 24 | 00:36.5 [21] | 24 | 19:22.6 [42] | 26 | |
27 | 246 | MIČEK Marek | 1985 | ŠKP Triax | 2. / AGm30-34 | 1:01:04.3 | 0:07:28.0 | 09:43.5 [16] | 16 | 00:54.4 [39] | 16 | 29:52.4 [23] | 15 | 00:38.7 [30] | 19 | 19:55.3 [50] | 27 | |
28 | 284 | RIŠKA Dalibor | 2000 | ŠKP Triax | 8. / Juniori | 1:01:53.0 | 0:08:16.7 | 09:33.2 [14] | 14 | 00:49.7 [22] | 13 | 30:12.2 [29] | 23 | 00:36.1 [18] | 22 | 20:41.8 [64] | 28 | |
29 | 336 | VRÁBEL Jozef | 2002 | Slovenská triatlonová akadémia | 4. / Dorastenci | 1:02:00.3 | 0:08:24.0 | 10:20.0 [35] | 35 | 00:51.5 [30] | 35 | 31:56.6 [61] | 32 | 00:35.3 [15] | 29 | 18:16.9 [29] | 29 | |
30 | 231 | MÁCSAI Ladislav | 1973 | IRONMAN Team Levice | 2. / AGm45-49 | 1:02:04.4 | 0:08:28.1 | 11:37.9 [47] | 47 | 00:51.1 [29] | 45 | 30:38.3 [36] | 30 | 00:45.0 [58] | 34 | 18:12.1 [26] | 30 | |
31 | 149 | BIČANOVÁ Margaréta | 2001 | KPŠ Nereus Žilina | 1. / Dorastenky | 1:02:26.4 | 0:08:50.1 | 10:09.7 [29] | 29 | 00:50.4 [26] | 30 | 32:06.3 [64] | 29 | 00:37.7 [25] | 30 | 18:42.3 [35] | 31 | |
32 | 206 | JÁNOŠ Slavomír | 1972 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 3. / AGm45-49 | 1:03:01.2 | 0:09:24.9 | 13:23.5 [70] | 70 | 00:52.9 [35] | 64 | 30:54.0 [44] | 46 | 00:40.5 [42] | 45 | 17:10.3 [16] | 32 | |
33 | 227 | KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana | 1994 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 2. / AGž20-29 | 1:03:53.6 | 0:10:17.3 | 09:30.6 [11] | 11 | 00:48.2 [19] | 11 | 32:51.6 [88] | 34 | 00:36.2 [19] | 31 | 20:07.0 [53] | 33 | |
34 | 307 | STRAŇOVSKÝ Miroslav | 1993 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 9. / AGm20-29 | 1:03:59.0 | 0:10:22.7 | 11:31.6 [46] | 46 | 00:58.6 [49] | 46 | 32:28.8 [72] | 37 | 00:39.5 [37] | 37 | 18:20.5 [30] | 34 | |
35 | 276 | PURGAT Lukáš | 2000 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 9. / Juniori | 1:04:04.9 | 0:10:28.6 | 11:57.9 [52] | 52 | 00:56.1 [43] | 50 | 32:10.4 [67] | 42 | 00:47.4 [69] | 46 | 18:13.1 [27] | 35 | |
36 | 243 | MEDVECZKY Matej | 2002 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 5. / Dorastenci | 1:04:05.1 | 0:10:28.8 | 12:15.3 [54] | 54 | 00:59.6 [54] | 53 | 32:10.4 [67] | 54 | 00:33.1 [11] | 49 | 18:06.7 [24] | 36 | |
37 | 304 | SMETANA Martin | 1998 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 10. / AGm20-29 | 1:04:09.7 | 0:10:33.4 | 10:14.1 [32] | 32 | 00:46.9 [15] | 31 | 32:02.4 [63] | 28 | 00:39.1 [34] | 28 | 20:27.2 [60] | 37 | |
38 | 191 | HAJDÚCH Lukáš | 1999 | Prestigio Realiz Team BA | 10. / Juniori | 1:04:10.1 | 0:10:33.8 | 13:43.6 [77] | 77 | 00:50.1 [23] | 68 | 30:44.2 [39] | 50 | 00:49.2 [74] | 52 | 18:03.0 [22] | 38 | |
39 | 154 | BUKVA Dušan | 2001 | ŠKP Triax | 6. / Dorastenci | 1:04:25.5 | 0:10:49.2 | 09:48.0 [17] | 17 | 01:04.5 [62] | 25 | 43:00.3 [180] | 142 | 00:42.0 [48] | 138 | 09:50.7 [1] | 39 | |
40 | 159 | ČELLÁROVÁ Veronika | 2002 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 2. / Dorastenky | 1:04:28.5 | 0:10:52.2 | 11:06.9 [38] | 38 | 00:55.8 [42] | 38 | 31:14.5 [51] | 36 | 00:44.6 [55] | 35 | 20:26.7 [59] | 40 | |
41 | 161 | ČURILA Patrik | 1993 | motigo | 11. / AGm20-29 | 1:04:44.2 | 0:11:07.9 | 13:07.5 [63] | 63 | 00:59.4 [52] | 63 | 31:02.5 [48] | 45 | 00:38.2 [27] | 41 | 18:56.6 [37] | 41 | |
42 | 178 | FABO Adam | 1987 | --- | 3. / AGm30-34 | 1:04:45.0 | 0:11:08.7 | 11:54.8 [49] | 49 | 00:58.3 [48] | 49 | 32:06.4 [65] | 38 | 00:51.0 [79] | 44 | 18:54.5 [36] | 42 | |
43 | 222 | KOVALANČÍK Martin | 1985 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 4. / AGm30-34 | 1:04:51.4 | 0:11:15.1 | 15:33.7 [127] | 127 | 01:08.4 [71] | 114 | 30:10.8 [28] | 63 | 00:45.9 [64] | 61 | 17:12.6 [17] | 43 | |
44 | 22 | SEDLIAČIK Pavol | 1973 | Trian ŠK UMB B.Bystrtica | 4. / AGm45-49 | 1:04:52.5 | 0:11:16.2 | 11:27.1 [44] | 44 | 00:51.6 [31] | 40 | 30:52.2 [43] | 35 | 00:38.5 [28] | 33 | 21:03.1 [75] | 44 | |
45 | 28 | VETRÁK Róbert | 1977 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 2. / AGm40-44 | 1:05:21.0 | 0:11:44.7 | 12:15.6 [55] | 55 | 01:06.1 [66] | 55 | 31:48.7 [59] | 46 | 00:39.0 [33] | 43 | 19:31.6 [45] | 45 | |
46 | 16 | BELAN Andrej | 2000 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 11. / Juniori | 1:05:25.3 | 0:11:49.0 | 10:37.6 [37] | 37 | 01:03.4 [60] | 37 | 33:26.2 [101] | 44 | 00:39.2 [35] | 40 | 19:38.9 [46] | 46 | |
47 | 139 | BEKE Stefan | 1966 | Prestigio Realiz Team BA | 1. / AGm50-54 | 1:05:57.2 | 0:12:20.9 | 11:24.3 [42] | 42 | 00:59.8 [55] | 42 | 30:43.9 [38] | 31 | 00:56.6 [101] | 36 | 21:52.6 [88] | 47 | |
48 | 264 | OŤAPKA Miroslav | 1982 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 2. / AGm35-39 | 1:05:59.2 | 0:12:22.9 | 17:02.0 [154] | 154 | 01:04.4 [61] | 138 | 29:35.9 [16] | 87 | 00:45.1 [59] | 86 | 17:31.8 [20] | 48 | |
49 | 278 | PYTEL Tomáš | 2002 | Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca | 7. / Dorastenci | 1:06:00.2 | 0:12:23.9 | 11:09.8 [39] | 39 | 01:14.9 [85] | 44 | 32:36.3 [78] | 40 | 00:54.6 [92] | 48 | 20:04.6 [52] | 49 | |
50 | 224 | KRÁLOVIČ Oliver | 1983 | --- | 3. / AGm35-39 | 1:06:03.7 | 0:12:27.4 | 14:04.5 [81] | 81 | 01:37.5 [133] | 84 | 31:25.9 [53] | 77 | 00:40.9 [44] | 67 | 18:14.9 [28] | 50 | |
51 | 313 | SVĚTLÍK Alexander | 1998 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 12. / AGm20-29 | 1:06:34.3 | 0:12:58.0 | 09:22.5 [9] | 9 | 01:10.7 [76] | 14 | 34:30.4 [125] | 41 | 00:44.5 [54] | 42 | 20:46.2 [65] | 51 | |
52 | 169 | DODOK Patrik | 1973 | Prestigio Realiz Team BA | 5. / AGm45-49 | 1:06:35.2 | 0:12:58.9 | 12:42.4 [58] | 58 | 01:04.9 [64] | 59 | 31:35.8 [57] | 51 | 00:54.4 [90] | 54 | 20:17.7 [56] | 52 | |
53 | 194 | MESÁROŠOVÁ Martina | 2003 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | 3. / Dorastenky | 1:06:50.3 | 0:13:14.0 | 10:16.5 [33] | 33 | 01:09.2 [73] | 36 | 33:40.3 [110] | 43 | 00:36.9 [22] | 39 | 21:07.4 [77] | 53 | |
54 | 192 | HALVOŇ Matej | 1983 | Prestigio Realiz Team BA | 4. / AGm35-39 | 1:06:52.6 | 0:13:16.3 | 13:12.7 [66] | 66 | 01:13.3 [84] | 65 | 30:58.7 [46] | 52 | 00:38.7 [30] | 51 | 20:49.2 [68] | 54 | |
55 | 152 | BRNČALOVÁ Lea | 2001 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 4. / Dorastenky | 1:07:00.4 | 0:13:24.1 | 12:39.9 [57] | 57 | 01:02.8 [59] | 58 | 31:51.1 [60] | 57 | 00:39.3 [36] | 53 | 20:47.3 [67] | 55 | |
56 | 242 | MAXIAN Boris | 1991 | --- | 13. / AGm20-29 | 1:07:02.4 | 0:13:26.1 | 13:36.3 [76] | 76 | 00:54.7 [40] | 67 | 32:32.7 [76] | 72 | 00:59.3 [107] | 72 | 18:59.4 [39] | 56 | |
57 | 179 | FABRY Martin | 1987 | --- | 5. / AGm30-34 | 1:07:05.5 | 0:13:29.2 | 11:25.4 [43] | 43 | 00:58.9 [50] | 43 | 32:35.8 [77] | 39 | 00:41.0 [45] | 38 | 21:24.4 [84] | 57 | |
58 | 292 | SITARČÍK Martin | 1981 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | 5. / AGm35-39 | 1:07:34.3 | 0:13:58.0 | 14:52.7 [100] | 100 | 01:37.2 [130] | 104 | 30:23.6 [33] | 65 | 00:50.5 [77] | 64 | 19:50.3 [47] | 58 | |
59 | 328 | VANČO Michal | 2000 | ŠKP Triax | 12. / Juniori | 1:07:39.7 | 0:14:03.4 | 11:54.9 [50] | 50 | 00:56.7 [44] | 47 | 32:37.7 [80] | 55 | 01:00.1 [111] | 57 | 21:10.3 [79] | 59 | |
60 | 299 | SLAVKOVSKY Peter | 1993 | motigo | 14. / AGm20-29 | 1:07:45.5 | 0:14:09.2 | 14:38.2 [93] | 93 | 01:12.6 [80] | 86 | 31:00.5 [47] | 61 | 00:41.8 [47] | 59 | 20:12.4 [55] | 60 | |
61 | 143 | BERNÁTH František | 1959 | TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou | 1. / AGm55-59 | 1:07:48.4 | 0:14:12.1 | 17:19.2 [156] | 156 | 01:00.8 [57] | 142 | 29:21.3 [11] | 86 | 00:38.0 [26] | 84 | 19:29.1 [44] | 61 | |
62 | 24 | ŽIVNA Jaromír | 1973 | Lábski draci | 6. / AGm45-49 | 1:07:50.6 | 0:14:14.3 | 14:38.2 [93] | 93 | 01:32.3 [112] | 93 | 30:46.1 [40] | 67 | 00:56.9 [102] | 68 | 19:57.1 [51] | 62 | |
63 | 320 | ŠKVARKA Peter | 1983 | ŠKP Triax | 6. / AGm35-39 | 1:08:01.6 | 0:14:25.3 | 14:17.2 [85] | 85 | 00:56.8 [45] | 77 | 31:39.6 [58] | 66 | 00:44.9 [57] | 60 | 20:23.1 [57] | 63 | |
64 | 180 | FAZEKAŠ Zsolt | 1975 | Tk Nové Zámky | 3. / AGm40-44 | 1:08:09.4 | 0:14:33.1 | 12:44.6 [59] | 59 | 00:57.5 [47] | 57 | 31:34.0 [56] | 49 | 00:45.8 [63] | 50 | 22:07.5 [96] | 64 | |
65 | 271 | PODHORNÁ Ema | 2002 | Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok | 5. / Dorastenky | 1:08:12.8 | 0:14:36.5 | 10:01.9 [23] | 23 | 00:59.3 [51] | 32 | 34:09.4 [117] | 48 | 00:43.0 [51] | 47 | 22:19.2 [101] | 65 | |
66 | 318 | ŠKANDEROVÁ Jana | 1983 | Run for Fun - Triathlon | 2. / AGž30-39 | 1:08:13.2 | 0:14:36.9 | 14:54.7 [101] | 101 | 01:09.5 [74] | 90 | 32:43.0 [82] | 92 | 00:53.8 [86] | 92 | 18:32.2 [32] | 66 | |
67 | 335 | VICEN Matúš | 2001 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 8. / Dorastenci | 1:08:38.4 | 0:15:02.1 | 13:34.2 [75] | 75 | 01:00.3 [56] | 69 | 35:05.7 [136] | 97 | 00:48.7 [72] | 97 | 18:09.5 [25] | 67 | |
68 | 233 | MARENDIAK Peter | 1980 | --- | 7. / AGm35-39 | 1:08:42.0 | 0:15:05.7 | 14:57.0 [103] | 103 | 01:17.5 [90] | 94 | 30:56.0 [45] | 81 | 00:58.0 [105] | 77 | 20:33.5 [62] | 68 | |
69 | 150 | BLAŠKO Michal | 1979 | Prestigio Realiz Team BA | 8. / AGm35-39 | 1:08:53.5 | 0:15:17.2 | 14:23.7 [88] | 88 | 00:59.5 [53] | 79 | 31:28.3 [54] | 62 | 00:50.9 [78] | 63 | 21:11.1 [80] | 69 | |
70 | 140 | BEKLEMDŽIEV Ivo | 1965 | --- | 2. / AGm50-54 | 1:08:55.6 | 0:15:19.3 | 13:46.8 [78] | 78 | 01:06.4 [68] | 73 | 32:08.2 [66] | 70 | 01:00.2 [112] | 71 | 20:54.0 [72] | 70 | |
71 | 235 | MARKO Dominik | 2001 | Chlpaté Gazely | 9. / Dorastenci | 1:08:56.8 | 0:15:20.5 | 14:51.9 [99] | 99 | 01:33.7 [118] | 101 | 31:33.5 [55] | 88 | 00:49.6 [75] | 88 | 20:08.1 [54] | 71 | |
72 | 228 | LÁZNIČKA Michal | 1976 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 4. / AGm40-44 | 1:09:00.1 | 0:15:23.8 | 11:52.4 [48] | 48 | 01:07.5 [70] | 52 | 32:32.2 [75] | 56 | 00:56.1 [97] | 56 | 22:31.9 [107] | 72 | |
73 | 340 | ZACHAR Vladimir | 1979 | --- | 9. / AGm35-39 | 1:09:06.1 | 0:15:29.8 | 15:12.2 [116] | 116 | 01:10.9 [77] | 99 | 30:46.3 [42] | 80 | 00:59.6 [109] | 78 | 20:57.1 [73] | 73 | |
74 | 213 | KAŠUBOVÁ Aneta | 2000 | KPŠ Nereus Žilina | 3. / Juniorky | 1:09:11.1 | 0:15:34.8 | 11:28.6 [45] | 45 | 00:53.3 [36] | 41 | 34:35.4 [128] | 68 | 00:43.6 [52] | 62 | 21:30.2 [85] | 74 | |
75 | 317 | ŠINTAL Lubomír | 1973 | Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok | 7. / AGm45-49 | 1:09:37.7 | 0:16:01.4 | 13:31.3 [73] | 73 | 01:12.7 [81] | 71 | 32:21.9 [70] | 76 | 01:38.9 [180] | 87 | 20:52.9 [69] | 75 | |
76 | 286 | SEDLAČKO Mário | 1977 | --- | 5. / AGm40-44 | 1:09:50.4 | 0:16:14.1 | 14:29.4 [90] | 90 | 01:22.4 [96] | 87 | 31:07.4 [50] | 69 | 01:13.3 [145] | 80 | 21:37.9 [86] | 76 | |
77 | 322 | TITKOVÁ Viktória | 2000 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 4. / Juniorky | 1:09:55.8 | 0:16:19.5 | 11:12.1 [40] | 40 | 00:52.4 [34] | 39 | 35:00.5 [135] | 74 | 00:39.7 [38] | 65 | 22:11.1 [97] | 77 | |
78 | 215 | KINDL Marcel | 1974 | ŠKP Triax | 6. / AGm40-44 | 1:10:00.7 | 0:16:24.4 | 11:56.7 [51] | 51 | 00:55.3 [41] | 48 | 34:13.6 [121] | 75 | 00:51.0 [79] | 69 | 22:04.1 [93] | 78 | |
79 | 468 | ŽEMBER Ondrej | 1981 | --- | 10. / AGm35-39 | 1:10:05.0 | 0:16:28.7 | 13:32.9 [74] | 74 | 01:07.3 [69] | 70 | 32:30.5 [74] | 82 | 00:56.2 [98] | 75 | 21:58.1 [92] | 79 | |
80 | 300 | SLIVOŇOVÁ Vladka | 1976 | Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok | 1. / AGž40-49 | 1:10:23.5 | 0:16:47.2 | 12:19.6 [56] | 56 | 01:29.1 [106] | 60 | 33:19.2 [100] | 77 | 01:02.4 [117] | 79 | 22:13.2 [98] | 80 | |
81 | 131 | ANTALÍK Martin | 1987 | --- | 6. / AGm30-34 | 1:10:25.4 | 0:16:49.1 | 14:07.0 [82] | 82 | 01:34.2 [121] | 83 | 32:49.8 [87] | 90 | 01:00.9 [113] | 90 | 20:53.5 [70] | 81 | |
82 | 157 | BURSIK Michal | 1960 | Žilina | 2. / AGm55-59 | 1:10:32.2 | 0:16:55.9 | 13:26.9 [71] | 71 | 01:18.1 [91] | 72 | 30:40.1 [37] | 53 | 00:53.5 [84] | 55 | 24:13.6 [147] | 82 | |
83 | 141 | BELIČKA Lukáš | 1986 | CNS Academy | 7. / AGm30-34 | 1:10:47.0 | 0:17:10.7 | 11:22.6 [41] | 41 | 01:34.3 [122] | 51 | 32:40.1 [81] | 58 | 01:18.4 [154] | 58 | 23:51.6 [138] | 83 | |
84 | 205 | JANKÓ Alojz | 1982 | ROYAL plavecký klub o.z., | 11. / AGm35-39 | 1:10:48.2 | 0:17:11.9 | 13:05.0 [62] | 62 | 01:22.2 [95] | 66 | 32:46.9 [85] | 85 | 01:10.7 [139] | 85 | 22:23.4 [102] | 84 | |
85 | 142 | BENČURA Matej | 1988 | --- | 8. / AGm30-34 | 1:10:54.4 | 0:17:18.1 | 15:01.3 [106] | 106 | 01:35.7 [126] | 106 | 30:35.4 [35] | 84 | 01:01.7 [115] | 82 | 22:40.3 [109] | 85 | |
86 | 133 | BADINKA Martin | 1985 | Moravany nad Váhom | 9. / AGm30-34 | 1:11:09.2 | 0:17:32.9 | 14:47.1 [97] | 97 | 01:50.9 [152] | 107 | 30:10.2 [27] | 59 | 01:29.0 [172] | 83 | 22:52.0 [115] | 86 | |
87 | 324 | UHRIN Jozef | 1986 | --- | 10. / AGm30-34 | 1:11:09.4 | 0:17:33.1 | 13:09.7 [64] | 64 | 00:52.2 [32] | 62 | 33:02.8 [93] | 73 | 01:02.8 [118] | 76 | 23:01.9 [119] | 87 | |
88 | 293 | SIVÍK Filip | 2000 | Slovenská triatlonová akadémia | 13. / Juniori | 1:11:12.3 | 0:17:36.0 | 15:05.8 [112] | 112 | 01:42.0 [138] | 118 | 30:15.3 [32] | 71 | 01:09.8 [133] | 81 | 22:59.4 [118] | 88 | |
89 | 212 | KAPITÁŇ Peter | 1976 | --- | 7. / AGm40-44 | 1:11:15.0 | 0:17:38.7 | 15:16.5 [118] | 118 | 01:33.6 [117] | 119 | 29:59.2 [26] | 60 | 01:16.3 [148] | 73 | 23:09.4 [122] | 89 | |
90 | 38 | BENKOVÁ Andrea | 1987 | --- | 3. / AGž30-39 | 1:11:16.9 | 0:17:40.6 | 12:49.9 [61] | 61 | 01:04.7 [63] | 61 | 36:08.8 [147] | 113 | 00:35.9 [16] | 100 | 20:37.6 [63] | 90 | |
91 | 263 | OŠKERA Vladimír | 1985 | --- | 11. / AGm30-34 | 1:11:17.8 | 0:17:41.5 | 14:16.1 [84] | 84 | 01:46.3 [145] | 89 | 32:49.4 [86] | 94 | 01:25.1 [165] | 96 | 21:00.9 [74] | 91 | |
92 | 244 | MELIŠEK Jaroslav | 1990 | --- | 15. / AGm20-29 | 1:11:41.1 | 0:18:04.8 | 15:23.2 [120] | 120 | 01:16.2 [88] | 110 | 33:01.6 [91] | 98 | 00:51.0 [79] | 99 | 21:09.1 [78] | 92 | |
93 | 267 | PASTOR Branislav | 1980 | Bratislava - Karlova Ves | 12. / AGm35-39 | 1:11:48.9 | 0:18:12.6 | 15:02.0 [107] | 107 | 01:12.8 [82] | 95 | 33:36.7 [107] | 108 | 00:54.3 [89] | 103 | 21:03.1 [75] | 93 | |
94 | 253 | MINÁRIKOVÁ Alexandra | 2000 | KPŠ Nereus Žilina | 5. / Juniorky | 1:11:56.7 | 0:18:20.4 | 12:48.4 [60] | 60 | 00:53.6 [38] | 56 | 33:29.5 [102] | 83 | 00:45.3 [60] | 70 | 23:59.9 [141] | 94 | |
95 | 467 | ŽÁK Dávid | 1990 | motigo | 16. / AGm20-29 | 1:11:57.9 | 0:18:21.6 | 15:20.4 [119] | 119 | 01:08.8 [72] | 103 | 30:23.7 [34] | 63 | 00:55.1 [95] | 66 | 24:09.9 [145] | 95 | |
96 | 282 | RIMAN Peter | 1958 | Triatlon Team Trnava | 1. / AGm60+ | 1:11:58.7 | 0:18:22.4 | 15:03.5 [108] | 108 | 01:36.8 [128] | 111 | 33:14.4 [99] | 109 | 01:16.9 [151] | 111 | 20:47.1 [66] | 96 | |
97 | 186 | FÚRIK Martin | 1983 | Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok | 13. / AGm35-39 | 1:12:00.7 | 0:18:24.4 | 16:37.0 [147] | 147 | 01:49.4 [150] | 144 | 32:30.1 [73] | 121 | 01:10.9 [142] | 119 | 19:53.3 [49] | 97 | |
98 | 176 | DURKAJ Róbert | 1985 | Snina | 12. / AGm30-34 | 1:12:04.5 | 0:18:28.2 | 14:50.1 [98] | 98 | 01:37.3 [131] | 102 | 33:32.5 [103] | 111 | 00:48.4 [71] | 106 | 21:16.2 [81] | 98 | |
99 | 189 | GRASZL Ján | 1976 | TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou | 8. / AGm40-44 | 1:12:11.8 | 0:18:35.5 | 14:27.7 [89] | 89 | 01:15.9 [87] | 85 | 31:25.6 [52] | 79 | 00:56.4 [100] | 73 | 24:06.2 [143] | 99 | |
100 | 173 | DULAK Pavol | 1975 | --- | 9. / AGm40-44 | 1:12:15.0 | 0:18:38.7 | 16:54.0 [151] | 151 | 01:42.3 [139] | 148 | 32:14.7 [69] | 116 | 01:00.0 [110] | 116 | 20:24.0 [58] | 100 |