Author 50 Český ráj
DÁTUM : | 23.4.2016 | MIESTO : | Branžež |
---|
USPORIADATEĽ : | Petr Klouček | STRÁNKY PRETEKOV : | www.50ceskyraj.cz/ |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠULC Jakub |
MS Bike Academy Racing |
CZE | 1:29:01.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUBÍN Michael |
BMC CZ Racing team |
CZE | 1:29:01.3 | 0:00:00.1 |
3. | GONDA Pavel |
Duratec Weil |
CZE | 1:29:01.5 | 0:00:00.3 |
4. | BERGER Tomáš |
Carla.Kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 1:29:01.6 | 0:00:00.4 |
5. | NOVÁK Michal |
STRATOS AUTO |
CZE | 1:29:01.7 | 0:00:00.5 |
6. | JINDRA Pavel |
Eleven Mercedes Mitas |
CZE | 1:29:02.1 | 0:00:00.9 |
7. | HENDRICH Zdeněk |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 1:29:02.3 | 0:00:01.1 |
8. | POSPÍŠIL Jiří |
CZE | 1:29:22.6 | 0:00:21.4 | |
9. | HLŮŽEK Radim |
Symbio + Cannondale |
CZE | 1:29:35.6 | 0:00:34.4 |
10. | SVOBODA Jiří |
KBELY CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:29:41.6 | 0:00:40.4 |
11. | TRUHLÁŘ Luboš |
Endurance Lab |
CZE | 1:29:46.3 | 0:00:45.1 |
12. | JIRÁNEK Tomáš |
Lawi Team |
CZE | 1:32:14.6 | 0:03:13.4 |
13. | HRUŠKA Jan |
KCL Kooperativa |
CZE | 1:32:16.6 | 0:03:15.4 |
14. | AŠKA Václav |
Duratec Weil |
CZE | 1:32:16.8 | 0:03:15.6 |
15. | POLMAN Daniel |
lidé&HORY Duratec |
CZE | 1:32:17.1 | 0:03:15.9 |
16. | ŠŇUPÁREK Václav |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:32:18.6 | 0:03:17.4 |
17. | CHROUSTOVSKÝ Štěpán |
Eleven Mercedes Mitas |
CZE | 1:32:19.6 | 0:03:18.4 |
18. | ROŽEK Jan |
Eleven Mercedes Mitas |
CZE | 1:32:20.1 | 0:03:18.9 |
19. | RŮŽIČKA Zbyněk |
Ski Paudera |
CZE | 1:32:20.1 | 0:03:18.9 |
20. | VÍCH Michal |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:32:59.3 | 0:03:58.1 |
21. | KRAJÍČEK Jiří |
CZE | 1:35:24.8 | 0:06:23.6 | |
22. | ČAPEK Jan |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 1:35:25.1 | 0:06:23.9 |
23. | KOVÁŘ Petr |
Eleven Mercedes Mitas |
CZE | 1:35:25.8 | 0:06:24.6 |
24. | POLÁK Kamil |
Cyklo Kampo Turnov |
CZE | 1:35:26.1 | 0:06:24.9 |
25. | STRNAD Jiří |
Příchovice MTB |
CZE | 1:35:26.6 | 0:06:25.4 |
26. | STRÁNSKÝ Jiří |
CK Šluknovsko |
CZE | 1:35:26.8 | 0:06:25.6 |
27. | HÁJEK Vlastimil |
IVAR CS-AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:35:26.8 | 0:06:25.6 |
28. | EHRLICH Václav |
Ski Paudera |
CZE | 1:35:27.1 | 0:06:25.9 |
29. | LEDECKÝ Radek |
IVAR CS-AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:35:27.8 | 0:06:26.6 |
30. | BUŠEK Marek |
BTT Libochovice |
CZE | 1:35:27.8 | 0:06:26.6 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LOUBKOVÁ Iva |
ROHOZEC AMULET CVIKOV TEAM |
CZE | 1:36:35.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CESNAKOVÁ Milena |
Cyklo Team Weber |
CZE | 1:40:03.6 | 0:03:27.7 |
3. | SKRBKOVÁ Jana |
Eleven Team Příchovice |
CZE | 1:40:43.4 | 0:04:07.5 |
4. | CIBULKOVÁ Lenka |
Lawi Team |
CZE | 1:43:05.1 | 0:06:29.2 |
5. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela |
Lawi Author |
CZE | 1:46:58.4 | 0:10:22.5 |
6. | SUCHÁ Petra |
SKP Kornspitz Jablonec |
CZE | 1:49:49.4 | 0:13:13.5 |
7. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 1:50:54.1 | 0:14:18.2 |
8. | BORUFKOVÁ Lenka |
Eleven Mercedes Mitas |
CZE | 1:51:48.4 | 0:15:12.5 |
9. | TROJANOVÁ Andrea |
ALISY.CZ |
CZE | 1:52:08.1 | 0:15:32.2 |
10. | LOUBKOVÁ Kateřina |
ROHOZEC AMULET CVIKOV TEAM |
CZE | 1:52:20.6 | 0:15:44.7 |
11. | MAŤHOVÁ Andrea |
CZE | 1:53:20.6 | 0:16:44.7 | |
12. | KLAPKOVÁ Monika |
Cyklo Point Jičín |
CZE | 1:54:20.7 | 0:17:44.8 |
13. | SOMMEROVÁ Jana |
CykloVAPE racing Team |
CZE | 1:56:12.9 | 0:19:37.0 |
14. | BÁRTOVÁ Růžena |
Šrouby a matice, Bártová, Prachatice |
CZE | 1:58:21.2 | 0:21:45.3 |
15. | ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana |
BSK racing team |
CZE | 1:58:30.6 | 0:21:54.7 |
16. | NEDOROSTOVÁ Tereza |
BSK racing team |
CZE | 1:58:30.9 | 0:21:55.0 |
17. | BAREŠOVÁ Nikola |
HAVEN Team |
CZE | 1:59:06.2 | 0:22:30.3 |
18. | HRNČÍŘOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 2:02:19.9 | 0:25:44.0 | |
19. | MATEJCKOVA Ludmila |
KOLABRABEC RUMBURK |
CZE | 2:04:40.4 | 0:28:04.5 |
20. | VESELÁ Pavlína |
CZE | 2:04:44.1 | 0:28:08.2 | |
21. | BUREŠOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 2:05:01.7 | 0:28:25.8 | |
22. | VEJROSTOVÁ Romana |
KČT MTB Kralupy |
CZE | 2:05:53.9 | 0:29:18.0 |
23. | NEŠNĚROVÁ Veronika |
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk |
CZE | 2:06:21.1 | 0:29:45.2 |
24. | HANOUSKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 2:07:12.7 | 0:30:36.8 | |
25. | HUBENÁ Martina |
CZE | 2:08:30.2 | 0:31:54.3 | |
26. | POSPÍŠILOVÁ Klára |
CZE | 2:08:39.6 | 0:32:03.7 | |
27. | TOMAŠTIKOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 2:08:57.1 | 0:32:21.2 | |
28. | KREJČÍKOVÁ Helena |
CZE | 2:10:01.7 | 0:33:25.8 | |
29. | ČERNOŠKOVÁ Lenka |
MTB MEL |
CZE | 2:10:40.9 | 0:34:05.0 |
30. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Markéta |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 2:10:44.1 | 0:34:08.2 |