seriál :
Giant Enduro Race Špičák
DÁTUM : | 17.9.2017 | MIESTO : | Špičák |
---|
USPORIADATEĽ : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TEJCHMAN Přemek |
Haven, Kellys factory |
CZE | 0:27:45.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PROKOP Michal |
Ghost Factory Racing Riot |
CZE | 0:27:50.8 | 0:00:05.2 |
3. | MYŠÍK Milan |
GT KUR SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:09.1 | 0:00:23.5 |
4. | MASTERS Wyn |
GT Factory Racing |
NZL | 0:28:12.4 | 0:00:26.8 |
5. | KUNEŠ Vlastimil |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 0:28:29.1 | 0:00:43.5 |
6. | BLÁHA Vojtěch |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:28:29.4 | 0:00:43.8 |
7. | POKŠTEFL Michal |
KOLA-BBM.CZ |
CZE | 0:28:44.1 | 0:00:58.5 |
8. | LETÁK Petr |
Truxxxík cycling |
CZE | 0:29:16.4 | 0:01:30.8 |
9. | KUTIN Tomáš |
Author-Enduroteam.cz |
CZE | 0:29:23.5 | 0:01:37.9 |
10. | VITKO Matěj |
SPECIALIZED |
SVK | 0:29:32.5 | 0:01:46.9 |
11. | VANER Jan |
GT KUR SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:29:48.3 | 0:02:02.7 |
12. | PEŠŤÁK Martin |
MS Bike Academy Racing |
CZE | 0:29:52.2 | 0:02:06.6 |
13. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 0:29:55.4 | 0:02:09.8 |
14. | VIŠŇOVSKÝ Matěj |
CZE | 0:30:12.3 | 0:02:26.7 | |
15. | MALÝ Petr |
Maloch Racing Team |
CZE | 0:30:12.4 | 0:02:26.8 |
16. | FRÝŽELKA Jiří |
CZE | 0:30:15.0 | 0:02:29.4 | |
17. | PORUBAN Kristián |
Specialized CZ |
SVK | 0:30:43.0 | 0:02:57.4 |
18. | PAPRSTKA Radim |
CRAFT ROCKY MOUNTAIN Factory Team |
CZE | 0:30:50.6 | 0:03:05.0 |
19. | HOLIK Jan |
Commencal FDF Team |
CZE | 0:30:54.1 | 0:03:08.5 |
20. | HYNČICA Vlastimil |
Specialized CZ |
CZE | 0:30:54.6 | 0:03:09.0 |
21. | ŠVÁN Vojtěch |
Bike team Sportovní kurzy HAIBIKE |
CZE | 0:30:56.6 | 0:03:10.9 |
22. | PATÁK Jiří |
Intersport Schulze |
CZE | 0:30:58.4 | 0:03:12.8 |
23. | PAUR Ondřej |
SYMBIO+ BMC |
CZE | 0:30:58.8 | 0:03:13.2 |
24. | KŘÍŽEK Miroslav |
N1 TEAM |
CZE | 0:31:02.2 | 0:03:16.6 |
25. | ČIŽINSKÝ Milan |
Bikezone.cz Pivot WTB |
CZE | 0:31:04.0 | 0:03:18.4 |
26. | HNIDÁK Jakub |
KrabCycles |
CZE | 0:31:14.9 | 0:03:29.3 |
27. | SÝKORA Štefan |
CZE | 0:31:15.1 | 0:03:29.5 | |
28. | GOTZLER Felix |
RSC Elkofen |
GER | 0:31:32.6 | 0:03:47.0 |
29. | RIEGER Thomas |
GER | 0:31:37.0 | 0:03:51.4 | |
30. | ŘÍHA Jakub |
N1 TEAM |
CZE | 0:31:40.1 | 0:03:54.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea |
GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz |
CZE | 0:36:05.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠÍRKOVÁ Jana |
TJ Spoje |
CZE | 0:37:28.4 | 0:01:22.8 |
3. | HORÁKOVÁ Jana |
Commencal FDF Team |
CZE | 0:39:17.7 | 0:03:12.1 |
4. | PORUBANOVÁ Simona |
Specialized CZ |
SVK | 0:44:25.4 | 0:08:19.8 |
5. | KUBÍNOVÁ Lucie |
GIANT LIV CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:49:33.0 | 0:13:27.4 |
Štatistiky
Počet prihlásených | 277 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 253 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 24 |
Odštartovalo | 230 |
V cieli | 214 |