Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie

Malženická 13

Běh
DÁTUM :8.7.2017 MIESTO :Malženice

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ŠTILLA Peter
Trian SK UMB
SVK 0:45:11 0:00:00
2.
JABLOKOV Alexander
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:45:44 0:00:33
3.
PUŠKÁR Michal
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:46:10 0:00:59
4.
KRIŽÁK Ján
AŠK Grafobal Skalica
SVK 0:46:22 0:01:11
5.
VALENT René
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:47:33 0:02:22
6.
MORAVEC Ján
TJ Spartak Myjava
SVK 0:47:38 0:02:27
7.
HUDÁK Juraj
ĎURIKAM TEAM Trenčín
SVK 0:47:42 0:02:31
8.
MORAVEC Filip
TJ Spartak Myjava
SVK 0:47:46 0:02:35
9.
MORAVEC Richard
TJ Spartak Myjava
SVK 0:50:13 0:05:02
10.
KLOBUČNIK Peter
Jogging klub Dubnica
SVK 0:50:19 0:05:08
11.
LUŽÁK Peter
TRNAVA
SVK 0:50:47 0:05:36
12.
MEDVECKÝ Daniel
BK Viktória Horné Orešany
SVK 0:52:28 0:07:17
13.
IVANOV Andri
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:53:16 0:08:05
14.
VLASATÝ Vladimír
ŠKK Led. Rovné
SVK 0:53:25 0:08:14
15.
CVIČELA Jan
BK 2000 Kľačany
SVK 0:53:52 0:08:41
16.
FERENC ľuboš
Fešák Team Trnava
SVK 0:54:09 0:08:58
17.
BOKORA Juraj
Hlohovec
SVK 0:54:17 0:09:06
18.
HRÚZ Jozef
BK Viktória Horné Orešany
SVK 0:54:33 0:09:22
19.
ČERVEŇAN Andrej
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:54:39 0:09:28
20.
HUPKA Timotej
AŠK Slávia Trnava
SVK 0:55:27 0:10:16
21.
BARÁTH Marek
Tajná
SVK 0:55:33 0:10:22
22.
MASSRYK Tomáš
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 0:55:47 0:10:36
23.
MIKUŠ František
Výčapy - Opatovce
SVK 0:55:50 0:10:39
24.
ZUBČÁK Daniel
Malženice
SVK 0:56:02 0:10:51
25.
LIŠTJAK Martin
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:56:16 0:11:05
26.
KOVAČÓCY Ľubomír
Cífer
SVK 0:56:18 0:11:07
27.
ŠIMALČÍK Ľubomír
TTT Trnava
SVK 0:56:32 0:11:21
28.
KRAJČOVIČ Peter
Svinná
SVK 0:56:33 0:11:22
29.
BALÁŽ Martin
Malženice
SVK 0:56:51 0:11:40
30.
DŘIZGA Viktor
Bratislava
SVK 0:56:55 0:11:44
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
MANÍKOVÁ ľubomíra
AK Spartak Dubnica
SVK 0:50:18 0:00:00
2.
ÚRADNÍKOVÁ Jana
Družba Piešťany
SVK 0:54:16 0:03:58
3.
JANEČKOVÁ Dana
Ac Nové Zámky
SVK 0:56:18 0:06:00
4.
BURZOVÁ Martina
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:57:15 0:06:57
5.
HUDÁKOVÁ Jitka
ĎURIKAM TEAM Trenčín
SVK 0:57:51 0:07:33
6.
VARGOVÁ Dagmar
AK Bojničky
SVK 1:01:56 0:11:38
7.
GENČUROVÁ Jana
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 1:03:29 0:13:11
8.
MAJERČÁKOVÁ Katarína
YOGI tím Harichovce
SVK 1:07:11 0:16:53
9.
KOMORNÍKOVÁ Natália
BK Malženice
SVK 1:08:24 0:18:06
10.
CAPICIKOVA Katarina
Trail Runners Trnava
SVK 1:09:21 0:19:03
11.
BOJNANSKA Natalia
Nitra
SVK 1:12:44 0:22:26
12.
BEHÚLOVÁ Sylvia
Golianovo
SVK 1:13:58 0:23:40
13.
SORÁDOVÁ Katarína
Trail Runners Trnava
SVK 1:16:04 0:25:46
14.
KOMORNÍKOVÁ Miroslava
BK Malženice
SVK 1:17:38 0:27:20
15.
ŠUTOVÁ Zuzana
Galanta
SVK 1:18:07 0:27:49
16.
VARGOVÁ Jana
Hybajme
SVK 1:18:57 0:28:39
17.
VARGOVÁ Anna
Horné Zelenice
SVK 1:21:50 0:31:32
18.
CAPICIKOVA Helena
TRNAVA
SVK 1:23:17 0:32:59
19.
SOKOLOVICOVA Maria
Malzenice
SVK 1:23:58 0:33:40
20.
BELICOVÁ Katarína
Boleráz
SVK 1:27:54 0:37:36
21.
CSEJTEYOVÁ Mária
AMK Nové Zámky
SVK 1:29:30 0:39:12

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených128
Přihlášeno - Muži107
Přihlášeno - Ženy21
Odštartovalo128
V cieli127