Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie

Novoknínský Triatlon

Triatlon
DÁTUM :15.7.2017 MIESTO :Nový Knín

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
FRANCKE Michal
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:55:19.7 0:00:00.0
2.
SAJDL Martin
Zizkovsky Tygri
CZE 0:55:23.1 0:00:03.4
3.
ZACHATA Vojtech
Messenger mtb team
CZE 0:55:25.0 0:00:05.3
4.
DOČKÁLEK Libor
STS Chvojkovice Brod "B"
CZE 0:56:06.5 0:00:46.8
5.
KÁLAL Tomáš
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:56:19.3 0:00:59.6
6.
VONDRA Vítězslav
VK BLESK - Sporticus
CZE 0:56:51.5 0:01:31.8
7.
SOUČEK Štěpán
Sk VLAška
CZE 0:57:11.3 0:01:51.6
8.
VOJTA Pavel
Žižkovsky tygri
CZE 0:57:16.7 0:01:57.0
9.
HOLKUP Tomáš
Sokol Vltěž
CZE 0:57:42.6 0:02:22.9
10.
FIC Martin
STS Chvojkovice Brod "B"
CZE 0:57:54.8 0:02:35.1
11.
BAŽANT Mirek
VK Blesk
CZE 0:58:00.2 0:02:40.5
12.
HOŠEK Václav
ASPOT Hulín
CZE 0:58:14.0 0:02:54.3
13.
RÁČEK Martin
CZE 0:58:53.4 0:03:33.7
14.
KARBAN Zdeněk
VK BLESK - Modrá síla
CZE 0:58:58.4 0:03:38.7
15.
KOMPERT Jakub
CZE 0:59:18.9 0:03:59.2
16.
VĚTROVSKÝ Aleš
Brdonoš
CZE 0:59:30.0 0:04:10.3
17.
FOLBER Vladimír
Hejvys team
CZE 0:59:35.5 0:04:15.8
18.
ŠVANCAR Matěj
STS Chvojkovice Brod "B"
CZE 0:59:38.1 0:04:18.4
19.
ČERVENKA Daniel
Ledoborci
CZE 0:59:53.7 0:04:34.0
20.
KOLÁŘ Lukáš
Sk VLAška
CZE 1:00:28.3 0:05:08.6
21.
VYROUBAL Jiří
V-sport
CZE 1:00:33.6 0:05:13.9
22.
SCHRER Josef
VK Blesk
CZE 1:00:53.5 0:05:33.8
23.
MALEČEK Martin
SDH Nový Knín
CZE 1:00:59.8 0:05:40.1
24.
PEJŠA Jan
smí být prázdné
CZE 1:01:25.3 0:06:05.6
25.
PAUL Vojtěch
Triatlon Team Příbram
CZE 1:01:57.2 0:06:37.5
26.
ŠVANCAR Petr
STS Chvojkovice Brod "B"
CZE 1:02:00.4 0:06:40.7
27.
DOLÁK Pavel
CZE 1:02:02.8 0:06:43.1
28.
BEZECNY Robert
CZE 1:02:38.9 0:07:19.2
29.
HAVEL Jan
Pavel Havel Team
CZE 1:02:40.4 0:07:20.7
30.
SVOBODA Pavel
Sk VLAška
CZE 1:02:54.8 0:07:35.1
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ŠVARCOVÁ Hana
VK Blesk
CZE 1:03:39.5 0:00:00.0
2.
KÁLALOVÁ Tereza
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:04:48.6 0:01:09.1
3.
FICOVÁ Radka
STS Chvojkovice Brod "B"
CZE 1:05:09.8 0:01:30.3
4.
PAVLŮ Mirka
Hejvy´s intimmate team
CZE 1:05:41.8 0:02:02.3
5.
DUŠKOVÁ Štěpánka
Sk VLAška
CZE 1:08:44.7 0:05:05.2
6.
LENEMAYER Jana
Nafrněnky
CZE 1:09:01.5 0:05:22.0
7.
KOLÁŘOVÁ Pavla
Sk VLAška
CZE 1:11:59.5 0:08:20.0
8.
PAJKRTOVA Michaela
BSK reacing
CZE 1:12:07.9 0:08:28.4
9.
MICHÁLKOVÁ Jaroslava
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:12:53.5 0:09:14.0
10.
HRUŠKOVÁ Lucie
Hejvy´s intimmate team
CZE 1:13:09.0 0:09:29.5
11.
KRESSLOVÁ Štěpánka
CZE 1:13:25.5 0:09:46.0
12.
VONDROVÁ Eliška
VK Blesk
CZE 1:14:47.8 0:11:08.3
13.
PAČANDOVÁ Dana
Hejvy´s intimmate team
CZE 1:18:46.5 0:15:07.0
14.
DUDÁŠOVÁ Monika
Sk VLAška
CZE 1:18:52.8 0:15:13.3
15.
GROSSOVÁ Tereza
CZE 1:18:59.2 0:15:19.7
16.
HANKOVATÁ Hana
Nafrněnky
CZE 1:19:20.3 0:15:40.8
17.
BREJCHOVÁ Kristýna
Pořadatelé
CZE 1:19:22.8 0:15:43.3
18.
ŠRÁMKOVÁ Kateřina
VK Blesk
CZE 1:19:51.1 0:16:11.6
19.
ZUZKA Treybalová
Hejvys Intimmate Team
CZE 1:21:02.0 0:17:22.5
20.
HOŠKOVÁ Martina
Buková
CZE 1:21:06.9 0:17:27.4
21.
ŠVANDELÍKOVÁ Lenka
SRTG Příbram
CZE 1:21:27.7 0:17:48.2
22.
SLEZÁKOVÁ Jana
Hejvs intimmate team
CZE 1:21:51.6 0:18:12.1
23.
SMETANOVÁ Veronika
CZE 1:22:01.6 0:18:22.1
24.
SILNICOVÁ Iva
La Famiglia
CZE 1:22:57.0 0:19:17.5
25.
ŽÁKOVÁ Lenka
CZE 1:24:41.0 0:21:01.5
26.
FICNAROVÁ Lenka
CZE 1:25:48.0 0:22:08.5
27.
MYŠÁKOVÁ Gabriela
Falešné naděje
CZE 1:26:05.7 0:22:26.2
28.
MASKOVA Alena
Cyklo-Market
CZE 1:30:16.3 0:26:36.8
29.
SALINGEROVÁ Kateřina
CZE 1:30:22.9 0:26:43.4
30.
ŠVECOVÁ Lucie
Nafrněnky
CZE 1:33:57.6 0:30:18.1

Kontaktujte časomíru