ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FOJTÍK Ondřej |
NISSAN DOLÁK |
CZE | 3:00:13.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JOBÁNEK Jan |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 3:01:13.9 | 0:01:00.8 |
3. | DLASK Petr |
Rubena Birell Specialized |
CZE | 3:04:53.8 | 0:04:40.7 |
4. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kellys Bikeranch |
CZE | 3:05:00.0 | 0:04:46.9 |
5. | HERNANDEZ Jvan Pedro Trujillo |
Wildwolf - Trek Pro Racing |
ESP | 3:10:28.0 | 0:10:14.9 |
6. | SPLÍTEK Martin |
ROCK MACHINE - CYKLOMAX |
CZE | 3:10:40.7 | 0:10:27.6 |
7. | ŠILAR Jakub |
JS Sport - GIANT |
CZE | 3:11:02.9 | 0:10:49.8 |
8. | ADEL Filip |
CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko |
CZE | 3:13:20.3 | 0:13:07.2 |
9. | ŠŤASTNÝ Jan |
Sodafresh - Cannondale Team |
CZE | 3:18:10.6 | 0:17:57.5 |
10. | TATÍČEK Petr |
Kellys Bikeranch |
CZE | 3:19:27.5 | 0:19:14.4 |
11. | SULZBACHER Petr |
GIANT Pítrs bikes |
CZE | 3:21:12.7 | 0:20:59.6 |
12. | KOZIEL David |
TROB |
CZE | 3:23:57.8 | 0:23:44.7 |
13. | SVOBODA Pavel |
CK VOKOLEK-IMPORT HLINSKO |
CZE | 3:26:05.1 | 0:25:52.0 |
14. | PABLO Egeda Maldonado |
ESP | 3:26:10.4 | 0:25:57.3 | |
15. | BENEŠ Jiří |
Cyklotrenik.com |
CZE | 3:27:31.3 | 0:27:18.2 |
16. | GOLD Zdeněk |
Golds gym - Cyklopoint Brno |
CZE | 3:28:03.2 | 0:27:50.1 |
17. | ŠIMERA Petr |
caffenannini.cz |
CZE | 3:28:40.0 | 0:28:26.9 |
18. | MICHAL Pavel |
Tepelná čerpadla IVT |
CZE | 3:28:51.8 | 0:28:38.7 |
19. | KECHRT Tomáš |
Šumperk |
CZE | 3:29:08.7 | 0:28:55.6 |
20. | REEH Jiří |
Cyklo Míčka & Rock Rádio |
CZE | 3:29:21.1 | 0:29:08.0 |
21. | HAVEL Josef |
Tepelná čerpadla IVT |
CZE | 3:29:33.8 | 0:29:20.7 |
22. | BALTUS Jan |
PELL'S TEAM |
CZE | 3:29:54.4 | 0:29:41.3 |
23. | SLÁDEK Marcel |
GHOST-MOJEKOLO.cz |
CZE | 3:30:02.9 | 0:29:49.8 |
24. | RYGL Jaroslav |
Pells Team |
CZE | 3:30:09.5 | 0:29:56.4 |
25. | MUSIL Jaroslav |
caffenannini.cz |
CZE | 3:30:14.0 | 0:30:00.9 |
26. | HAUSER Tomáš |
SK Capricorn Košice |
SVK | 3:30:39.0 | 0:30:25.9 |
27. | KUBÍČEK Martin |
Blansko |
CZE | 3:32:44.5 | 0:32:31.4 |
28. | ŠUSTR Lukáš |
Hnízdil Team |
CZE | 3:33:11.3 | 0:32:58.2 |
29. | ROUBÍČEK Lukáš |
Cyklomax |
CZE | 3:33:19.7 | 0:33:06.6 |
30. | SEDLÁŘ Jakub |
Novatop-Lapierre |
CZE | 3:34:45.1 | 0:34:32.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KREJČOVÁ Anna |
GHOST-MOJEKOLO.cz |
CZE | 4:04:19.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla |
Merida Biking Team 2 |
CZE | 4:06:19.2 | 0:01:59.8 |
3. | BERKOVÁ Irena |
GT CZECH TEAM |
CZE | 4:07:44.9 | 0:03:25.5 |
4. | PETRŮJOVÁ Hana |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 4:11:50.2 | 0:07:30.8 |
5. | HANUŠOVÁ Barbora |
KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM |
CZE | 4:12:31.8 | 0:08:12.4 |
6. | PICKOVÁ Michaela |
Sodafresh Cannondale Team |
CZE | 4:18:51.9 | 0:14:32.5 |
7. | KOSCOVÁ Kristina |
Drahany |
SVK | 4:26:13.9 | 0:21:54.5 |
8. | HAVLASOVÁ Alžběta |
MenX - HAIBIKE.CZ |
CZE | 4:29:35.5 | 0:25:16.1 |
9. | KONRÁDOVÁ Markéta |
OKOLOHORO |
CZE | 4:44:10.4 | 0:39:51.0 |
10. | SOLIZ RUDON Veronika |
OCELOVí LETCI |
CZE | 4:49:12.9 | 0:44:53.5 |
11. | CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela |
REDPOINT PEARL IZUMI |
CZE | 4:50:34.5 | 0:46:15.1 |
12. | ŠPALKOVÁ Mirka |
Cyklosport Cheb |
CZE | 4:52:32.2 | 0:48:12.8 |
13. | SKUPIEŇOVÁ Veronika |
3SA UAX RACING TEAM |
CZE | 4:58:50.5 | 0:54:31.1 |
14. | MALEČKOVÁ Monika |
OKOLOHORO |
CZE | 5:10:16.0 | 1:05:56.6 |
15. | OTEVŘELOVÁ Adéla |
Český Těšín |
CZE | 5:20:17.8 | 1:15:58.4 |
16. | HŘEBÍČKOVÁ Martina |
SKOL Brno |
CZE | 6:32:04.1 | 2:27:44.7 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LEHMANN Severin |
National team Germany |
GER | 1:34:31.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠŤASTNÝ Petr |
Česká Spořitelna - Specialized |
CZE | 1:34:42.8 | 0:00:11.2 |
3. | BAUMGÄRTEL Lutz |
GER | 1:34:50.0 | 0:00:18.4 | |
4. | HRADIL Jiří |
FORCE KCK Cykloteam Zlín |
CZE | 1:35:26.1 | 0:00:54.5 |
5. | ZWICHOLT Ben |
National team Germany |
GER | 1:35:31.6 | 0:01:00.0 |
6. | POSPÍŠEK Marek |
Merida Biking |
CZE | 1:38:40.6 | 0:04:09.0 |
7. | KALIVODA Jiří |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 1:39:05.1 | 0:04:33.5 |
8. | ANDRLE David |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 1:39:26.4 | 0:04:54.8 |
9. | MATOUŠEK Jaroslav |
GT CZECH TEAM |
CZE | 1:39:27.0 | 0:04:55.4 |
10. | HRON Milan |
Eurofoam Sport Team |
CZE | 1:40:57.6 | 0:06:26.0 |
11. | TOMEK Petr |
TOITOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ |
CZE | 1:41:18.8 | 0:06:47.2 |
12. | HAKL Oldřich |
Plynotop Hostinné |
CZE | 1:41:28.7 | 0:06:57.1 |
13. | HRABAL Jakub |
4Ever Cyklo Bulis |
CZE | 1:41:43.7 | 0:07:12.1 |
14. | ŠPILER Stanislav |
CK PeMaP Přerov |
CZE | 1:41:52.8 | 0:07:21.2 |
15. | POSPÍŠILÍK Martin |
4Ever - Cyklo Bulis |
CZE | 1:42:06.9 | 0:07:35.3 |
16. | BEALES Paul |
Orange Monkey - cannondale |
GBR | 1:42:29.4 | 0:07:57.8 |
17. | ROFF Ben |
Orange Monkey - cannondale |
GBR | 1:42:31.6 | 0:08:00.0 |
18. | KLIMASZEWSKI Łukasz |
Whirlpool AZS Politechnika Wroclawska |
POL | 1:43:11.4 | 0:08:39.8 |
19. | KUČERA Jan |
CZE | 1:43:18.2 | 0:08:46.6 | |
20. | KALITA Lukáš |
KL sport Most |
CZE | 1:43:32.2 | 0:09:00.6 |
21. | MELOUN Karel |
MTBC I-bike Chrudim |
CZE | 1:44:34.8 | 0:10:03.2 |
22. | PIERWOCHA Tomasz |
JBG - Z Professional mtb team |
POL | 1:45:13.8 | 0:10:42.2 |
23. | DOHNAL Roman |
SK SKIVELO NESLYŠÍCICH OLOMOUC |
CZE | 1:45:14.0 | 0:10:42.4 |
24. | BRZÓZKA Jacek |
JBG - Z Professional mtb team |
POL | 1:45:17.2 | 0:10:45.6 |
25. | ČECH Milan |
CT sauna bar horní cerekev |
CZE | 1:46:02.4 | 0:11:30.8 |
26. | SCHÜHLER Tomáš |
KL sport Most |
CZE | 1:46:13.6 | 0:11:42.0 |
27. | HÁJEK Pavel |
Alltrainig.cz - Lawi racing team |
CZE | 1:46:17.9 | 0:11:46.3 |
28. | KUČERA Josef |
SK Cyklo Chlubna |
CZE | 1:46:21.2 | 0:11:49.6 |
29. | SROVNALÍK Filip |
CZE | 1:46:32.7 | 0:12:01.1 | |
30. | CHRISTENSEN Seren |
Hmtbk |
DEN | 1:46:42.7 | 0:12:11.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BOUDÍKOVÁ Adéla |
MTB TEAM PŘÍCHOVICE |
CZE | 1:55:16.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PEŠINOVÁ Jitka |
REDPOINT PEARL IZUMI |
CZE | 1:57:47.7 | 0:02:31.5 |
3. | KRBOVÁ Petra |
Eurofoam Sport Team |
CZE | 1:58:32.8 | 0:03:16.6 |
4. | POLÍVKOVÁ Kája |
TREK-SALOMON |
CZE | 2:03:30.5 | 0:08:14.3 |
5. | NĚMCOVÁ Zdeňka |
UNIQA ALK JIHLAVA |
CZE | 2:04:59.8 | 0:09:43.6 |
6. | URBANOVÁ Martina |
M2 Sport Bečvář Strakonice |
CZE | 2:06:11.7 | 0:10:55.5 |
7. | VEJVODOVÁ Šárka |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 2:06:27.6 | 0:11:11.4 |
8. | KARKOŠKOVÁ Renáta |
HAKR Brno |
CZE | 2:06:35.8 | 0:11:19.6 |
9. | ČECHOVÁ Jana |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 2:06:57.4 | 0:11:41.2 |
10. | JIROUŠKOVÁ Jana |
RCR bike team Česká Třebová |
CZE | 2:11:41.1 | 0:16:24.9 |
11. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna |
Catus Bike Team |
CZE | 2:13:59.2 | 0:18:43.0 |
12. | VACKOVÁ Zuzana |
CT SAUNA BAR HORNÍ CEREKEV |
CZE | 2:14:27.5 | 0:19:11.3 |
13. | SKÁCELOVÁ Naděžda |
MTW Bike Team |
CZE | 2:16:52.6 | 0:21:36.4 |
14. | STROUHALOVÁ Veronika |
Kona Cycling Point |
CZE | 2:22:59.7 | 0:27:43.5 |
15. | ČUPOVÁ Jana |
CK Frenštát p.R. |
CZE | 2:23:22.4 | 0:28:06.2 |
16. | SKUPIEŇOVÁ Kateřina |
3SA UAX RACING TEAM |
CZE | 2:23:30.2 | 0:28:14.0 |
17. | ČERNÁ Radka |
CZE | 2:23:40.0 | 0:28:23.8 | |
18. | BERKOVA Lucie |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 2:24:12.5 | 0:28:56.3 |
19. | KUCIRKOVA Maria |
SK PEGAS |
SVK | 2:24:26.1 | 0:29:09.9 |
20. | SLONKOVÁ Hana |
ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU |
CZE | 2:24:36.6 | 0:29:20.4 |
21. | BORSKÁ Pavlína |
SKOL Brno |
CZE | 2:26:10.6 | 0:30:54.4 |
22. | SAMKOVÁ Barbora |
Skiklub Šumava |
CZE | 2:26:19.0 | 0:31:02.8 |
23. | DE BRUIJN Romy |
NED | 2:27:42.3 | 0:32:26.1 | |
24. | BENEŠOVÁ Michaela |
TJ Růžená |
CZE | 2:31:31.8 | 0:36:15.6 |
25. | DOSPÍŠILOVÁ Lucie |
Tišnov Bikers |
CZE | 2:32:17.2 | 0:37:01.0 |
26. | KOPECKÁ Ivana |
Cyklo Děčín |
CZE | 2:33:15.5 | 0:37:59.3 |
27. | KNAPKOVÁ Denisa |
KNÁTEX TEAM |
CZE | 2:33:20.6 | 0:38:04.4 |
28. | TVARÚŽKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 2:34:22.4 | 0:39:06.2 | |
29. | KÁBELOVÁ Denisa |
SK NMNM |
CZE | 2:35:11.7 | 0:39:55.5 |
30. | NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 2:36:02.6 | 0:40:46.4 |
Štatistiky
Počet prihlásených | 868 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 780 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 88 |
Odštartovalo | 763 |
V cieli | 731 |