PořadíčísloPříjmeníJménoKlubmeno1meno2meno3Kategoriepořadí v kategoriiČasZtráta1. úsek1. úsek pořadí2. úsek2. úsek pořadí
112BEHAME.SK1 ---Ondrej PijákPavol BukovácStefan RingerMužské štafety11:01:580:00:0020:4520:41:512
246P'ARTOF HEART ---Daniel KlúčikMikuláš KériPeter ŽiškaMužské štafety21:03:210:01:2322:3060:43:353
311BEHAME.SK ---Jakub ValachovičJán MatúšRené ValentMužské štafety31:04:280:02:3020:1410:41:101
46AKVBRATISLAVA "A" ---Jana MENKYNOVÁAndrej FOLTÍNImrich MAGYARZmiešané štafety11:04:330:02:3524:14140:44:414
581TUA TERAZ ---Martin JanisRichard ChrappaTomáš BizoňMužské štafety41:08:470:06:4923:0080:46:496
654READY2RUNCLUB R2R s.r.o.Zsolt LengyelŠtefan HorváthMartin HubáčekFiremné štafety11:10:140:08:1622:3670:46:485
779TRHAČI ---Peter AmbrusDiana TešovičováJuraj DrotovánZmiešané štafety21:10:340:08:3623:1290:48:427
882TURISTI MAT ekonomik s.r.o.Matej KrištínTibor ČulaSimon BrunovskýFiremné štafety21:13:130:11:1524:20150:51:5311
99AMBICIÓZNEHOVADÁ ---Dušan LorinčíkVladimíra RožokováJán KořenekZmiešané štafety31:13:590:12:0123:33100:50:379
1048PAT&MAT&MOTOROVÝMIŠ ---Michal KostkaMartina ČibováPatrik LopušnýZmiešané štafety41:14:140:12:1622:2350:50:008
1114BMSC ---Lucia JaneckovaDana JaneckovaRomana KomarnanskaŽenské štafety11:14:340:12:3625:54160:52:0614
127AKVBRATISLAVA "B" ---Viera ZAVADOVÁMartin ŠMOTLÁKJozef MRÁZZmiešané štafety51:14:470:12:4928:52320:51:5412
138AKVBRATISLAVA "C" ---Eva MACHÁČOVÁVladimír VIERNUSMichal SALVAZmiešané štafety61:15:020:13:0429:32430:53:0118
1443NT ---Ondrej ObstJana SkanderovaRobert VetrakZmiešané štafety71:15:070:13:0923:45130:50:5910
1513BEHAME.SK2 ---Jan Filip KotoraPatrik HolesaNikola CorbovaZmiešané štafety81:16:050:14:0723:43120:55:3722
1622GASTROTEAM Gastro-Group Nové Mesto nad VáhomJozef OprchalBarbora DoskočilováMichal AntalFiremné štafety31:16:070:14:0926:11170:52:0613
1772ŠTÁTNASPRÁVA A Štátna správaElena MalíkováJakub JajcayOndrej GažovičFiremné štafety41:16:130:14:1528:06260:52:1015
1863RUNFOR FUN NUMERO UNO ---Martin DurecJana MozolaniovaPeter HalaszZmiešané štafety91:17:060:15:0821:1630:55:3723
1990BKVIKTORIA OREŠANY 2 ---Denisa KušnierováAndrej MesíčekEduard Blažo Zmiešané štafety101:17:290:15:3127:29250:52:1617
2024HALALAMAC ---Martin RaninecMilan MalikTomas PompuraMužské štafety51:20:430:18:4529:07360:55:3321
2125HAPPYSOCKS HPMilan ReskoJaro SaxaRoman PriesolFiremné štafety51:21:560:19:5827:20220:56:1726
2210BARONI ---Radek OndovčákDaniela GregorčikováMiroslav KubernatZmiešané štafety111:22:240:20:2628:20280:56:1425
2391BKVIKTORIA HORNÉ OREŠANY 2 ---Filip BlažoVladislav BlažoFrantišek Volek Mužské štafety61:22:410:20:4330:22490:56:4028
2457RTVS RTVSMiloš JavorskýIgor TuriPeter KrajčírFiremné štafety61:22:490:20:5127:25240:53:3619
2552QBSWFEŠÁCI QBSW, a.s.Rastislav CisárMarcel MarkoBoris KotmanFiremné štafety71:23:070:21:0929:29411:01:2948
2640MARIANSKICHRTI ---Jana StrakovaMaros StrakaMartin CernakZmiešané štafety121:23:590:22:0127:16211:00:0941
2730KHG ---Marian ZahorecMichal MuhlMartin HolicMužské štafety71:25:090:23:1130:05460:59:0237
2873ŠTYRIA ---Lubos FeciskaninJozef HajekMartin MankoveckyMužské štafety81:25:230:23:2530:58550:59:2439
2960RUNFOR FUN 2 ---Martin ČernýRenata HoličkováTomaš HollýZmiešané štafety131:25:300:23:3228:13270:57:4530
3058RUNFOR FUN ---Adam JakubíkMichal SzilagyiMilan FitzMužské štafety91:25:590:24:0129:25400:59:1038
3171SPOLUŽIACI ---Stanislav FatulMartin JuraOliver KristMužské štafety101:26:030:24:0529:30421:00:3643
3274TAF]BIRDS ---Henrich MajeríkMária OkálováMarian KuštárZmiešané štafety141:26:310:24:3329:50451:02:2149
3349PIRATIKARIBIKU ---Viktor TokošKristína ŠubjakováMatúš PavlovičZmiešané štafety151:26:460:24:4833:09651:02:4051
3485WEBSUPPORT.SK WebSupport.skTatiana NagyovaMarian IvanRobert StrbaFiremné štafety81:26:460:24:4832:04600:58:2033
3526HORSKÝBEŽCI S.R.O. ---Róbert GrožajBoris ČudaMarek HavierMužské štafety111:27:030:25:0529:05340:56:2227
3659RUNFOR FUN 1 ---Peter SedláčekBarbora DančováMiloš FerienčíkZmiešané štafety161:27:040:25:0630:13471:01:1847
3761RUNFOR FUN 3 ---Katalin MátyásKatarína GlatzMária RodákováŽenské štafety21:27:050:25:0728:38300:56:1124
3834KOLEČKO3 ---Juraj SurovýJuraj MozolániRastislav SlovákMužské štafety121:27:340:25:3630:15480:58:3735
3992BANANIXTEAM ---Vladimír PolakovičPeter Bilčík Marcel Skala Mužské štafety131:27:350:25:3729:13380:59:5840
4075TAF]PRAVDA ---Ľuboš PilcMonika KabeleVlado PisárZmiešané štafety171:28:010:26:0329:37441:00:5546
4151POWERPLAYMANAGER POWERPLAY MANAGER, s.r.o.Miroslav PolťákAndrej GolovkovVratislav KondášFiremné štafety91:28:180:26:2023:40110:57:5931
4267SCO Slovenské centrum obstarávaniaLukáš HubertMartin ZibrínBoris ĎurnýFiremné štafety101:29:090:27:1127:07200:55:2620
4347PANENKYSKÁKAVÉ ---Pavol JánošZuzana KmeťováElenka KostkováZmiešané štafety181:29:110:27:1322:1040:52:1516
4438LOCOMOTION ---Petra ČerňákováTomáš VojtkoDaniel ČerňákZmiešané štafety191:29:350:27:3728:43310:58:3434
4516BUCKLEUP buckle up, s.r.o.Jakub KovácsAnton ŠubertLukáš SivákFiremné štafety111:30:540:28:5626:27180:58:0232
4629ISTORES.SK Westech s.r.o.Marek UličnýPeter FaboRobert MolnarFiremné štafety121:31:140:29:1628:36291:05:4561
4720DEVASTATORI Profesia, spol. s r.o.Ladislav ZigoJozef HergottMichal StrbaFiremné štafety131:31:290:29:3129:10371:02:5052
4889BMSC1 ---Kattarína CabanováSimona GonováAlexandra KárnikováŽenské štafety31:31:450:29:4732:06611:00:3643
4935KOLEČKO4 ---Martin NeradovičMartin MiartusMiloš BelzarMužské štafety141:31:550:29:5729:01331:02:5353
5032KOLEČKO1 ---Katarína BelzarováKristína SlivováDáša MiartusováŽenské štafety41:32:200:30:2230:47510:58:3736
5123070CHASING CHASE 3070 asMarián MelkoZuzana ŽabkováDaniel DobrovodskýFiremné štafety141:33:100:31:1229:06351:00:2542
5266SALVETEAM Salve Finance a.s.Lucka PeškováTomáš TatayFeri SzabóFiremné štafety151:33:430:31:4531:41591:03:2655
5370SLOVANETA Slovanet a.s.Peter GrosMichal TupyTomas KubicaFiremné štafety161:33:510:31:5331:29571:06:5663
5462RUNFOR FUN 4 ---Miron SolankaLucia MihálováPeter MoravčíkZmiešané štafety201:35:120:33:1430:50521:00:5045
5519DATAVARDFEAT. TPA HORWATH RUNNING TEAM ---Alena GatialováJán MeszarosPeter MiloZmiešané štafety211:35:220:33:2436:29781:06:2162
5656RTATEAM ---Richard KrupčíkTomáš ŠvecAndrej BartekMužské štafety151:35:500:33:5232:47631:02:5654
5755RODINKAÚŽASNÝCH ---Katarina PobjeckaPeter PobjeckyJuraj PobjeckyZmiešané štafety221:36:020:34:0430:54541:09:5170
5818ČREVÁ Siemens s.r.o.Viliam GregušLenka DuriancikovaVladimir DiskanecFiremné štafety171:36:390:34:4132:41621:07:0564
5969SIEMENSCOC RYCHLE SIPY Siemens s.r.o.Tomas SandorPeter MikolasMarian KrissFiremné štafety181:37:360:35:3830:46501:03:5559
6042MOVIEAN ---Julia MinarikovaAndrea DzurillovaMonika Albertova MartinovicovaŽenské štafety51:37:470:35:4935:30721:03:5158
6178TPAHORWATH RUNNING TEAM 2 TPA HorwathBohuš KočtúchPeter ĎanovskýŠtefan PažickýFiremné štafety191:37:490:35:5135:55741:09:2069
6239LOSŠVAGROS DNV ---Juraj ŠimkoJán SitárMichal SedliakMužské štafety161:37:490:35:5127:23230:57:2029
6327HPNUMERO UNO Hewlett-PackardErik ŠilleMatej RadošovskýMartin HorskýFiremné štafety201:38:030:36:0534:35701:04:1260
6450PLUCNAKLINIKA RUŽINOV ---zuzana nováčkoválenka sántaiovábarbara hagarováŽenské štafety61:38:040:36:0626:46191:02:3250
6577TPAHORWATH RUNNING TEAM 1 TPA Horwath s.r.o.Jaroslav DafčíkMiriam GergelováErika SzarkováFiremné štafety211:38:140:36:1636:49801:10:5873
6617COCCROSS Siemens s.r.o.Miroslav BratkoLucie TichaDagmara PielowaFiremné štafety221:38:310:36:3330:53531:07:1065
6737LIFEKOUČING ---Janette ŠimkováMiroslava ProcházkováAlena ŠevčíkováŽenské štafety71:38:460:36:4831:11561:03:3856
6821FRIDAYNIGHT SCHRANZ CLUB OF 3070 3070 asMarek JurčiakDasa DercovaPeter ChlpekFiremné štafety231:39:440:37:4633:24671:03:5057
6987ZASPATETORPEDA 3070 ---Peter RumanAlexandra ChochuľováJakub LindtnerZmiešané štafety231:40:250:38:2733:06641:12:5380
7088SLOVDEKRA SlovdekraVlado GašparikJán OndruškoMarcel Németh Firemné štafety241:40:260:38:2836:26771:11:1174
7128IRONWOMAN& OLDMEN ---Stanislav MusilTomáš RudyJana SlušnáZmiešané štafety241:40:320:38:3435:58751:07:1366
7280TRIEM ---Martina HudečkováMiriama ŠčamborováMilan HudečekZmiešané štafety251:40:350:38:3740:53851:12:4378
7315BP2 ---Zu BediovaDanica PuryJozef PuryZmiešané štafety261:40:350:38:3736:17761:12:4879
7433070MINIONS 3070 asJán HelbichMiroslava CehelskáMartin KubíkFiremné štafety251:40:370:38:3929:18391:10:0572
7565SALVEPUPKÁČI Salve Finance a.s.Majo MuzykaMichal ŠimoPali SlodičákFiremné štafety261:41:220:39:2433:14661:08:4468
7683VIZNEROVCI ---Annka ViznerovaIvan ViznerVojtech ViznerZmiešané štafety271:41:270:39:2938:53831:13:4881
7736KOLEČKO5 ---Jana GrabicováRichard KolárikViera JurickáZmiešané štafety281:41:540:39:5631:39581:09:5871
7864SALVELADIES Salve Finance a.s.Zuzka ForrováMaťka ŠimekováNinka HorváthováFiremné štafety271:42:120:40:1441:46861:23:4486
795AKNTIGRE Siemens s.r.o.Alexander AsztalosMartin StelbackyBoris FandakFiremné štafety281:43:050:41:0736:30791:16:1482
8033KOLEČKO2 ---Katarína DanielováJana MadaraszováMonika PalečkováŽenské štafety81:43:270:41:2934:11681:07:2867
8193BEŽCIPÁNA ---Alex UhrinMartin Toman Fero Toman Mužské štafety171:45:010:43:0336:58811:12:2076
8253RADSEJBEHAT AKO UPRATOVAT ---Lucia KralovicovaMarcela HlubikovaPeter MarkoZmiešané štafety291:45:550:43:5736:59821:12:3277
8323GUMKÁČI ---Dominik RumanKatarína KonečnáDušan KonečnýZmiešané štafety301:48:100:46:1239:12841:20:3785
8441MEDIPED MEDIPEDMojmir KralZdena BrezinovaViera VytrisalovaFiremné štafety291:53:280:51:3034:49711:17:3284
8531KOLEČKO6 ---Dáša ThurzováBranislav SurovýKatarína ZápražnáZmiešané štafety311:54:030:52:0534:21691:11:1675
8613070HIPPOPOTAMUSOV 3070 asLukáš BeličkaVanda GábrišováNada NovotnaFiremné štafety301:55:160:53:1835:46731:17:2883
8784WALKÁČI ---René BábelaJuraj BréderLadislav PourMužské štafety182:06:231:04:2542:55871:25:2587
8843MULTIPHUCKING TASKERS 3070 asZuzana PokornáEva AlmasiovaDominika LaššákováFiremné štafety312:14:341:12:3646:57881:28:4188