PořadíčísloPříjmeníJménoNárodnostRočníkKlubKategoriepořadí v kategoriiČasZtráta
11063ESCHERToniGER1990Fischer Racing TeamH2111:21:35.30:00:00.0
21081WEICKErikGER1996SVE FrankenhainH2121:23:59.50:02:24.2
31058GRÄFJakubCZE1991Dukla LiberecH2131:24:04.60:02:29.2
41042STRÜBELJosuaGER1995SC SeebachH2141:24:06.60:02:31.2
51080HOLLANDTFlorianGER1995SWV GoldlauterH2151:24:08.80:02:33.5
61077JANKEMaximilianGER1994WSV OberhofH2161:27:00.10:05:24.7
71023FRIEDRICHChristianGER1997wsv weissenstadtH2171:27:11.60:05:36.2
81066KOŽÍŠEKDušanCZE1983Dukla LiberecH3111:28:56.30:07:21.0
91001SVARCMartinCZE1994Ski klub JablonecH2181:29:24.30:07:49.0
101087HERZOGDanielGER1993spvgg oberkreuzbergH2191:29:42.30:08:07.0
111199KASTENHUBERSimonGER1991Madshus Racing TeamH21101:29:43.30:08:08.0
121089ROTHBERGERMarkusAUT1977Salomon Racing AustriaH4111:32:18.40:10:43.0
131004HOFFMANNPeterGER1989sportcollection racing teamH21111:33:23.40:11:48.0
141073ROHRMOSERStefanAUT1975USV HüttschlagH4121:33:47.10:12:11.8
151003EICHELSBACHERSebastianGER1996SC MünchbergH21121:33:49.10:12:13.8
161034LAHERLeoAUT1983TSU WaldmarkH3121:33:53.60:12:18.3
171005DOHNALTomasCZE1976SC GirkhausenH4131:33:55.40:12:20.0
181032TOPLITSCHHaraldAUT1992UrsprungRacingH21131:34:20.10:12:44.8
191062SCHREIERMichaelGER1997Fischer Racing TeamH21141:34:25.10:12:49.8
201405MORAVCOVAKlaraCZE1983Ski klub JablonecD3111:35:06.60:13:31.2
211429MUTSCHELLERSigridGER1976Fischer Racing TeamD4111:35:45.10:14:09.7
221076KALIBAŠtěpánCZE1993Mercedes Benz Salomon teamH21151:35:53.10:14:17.8
231349KNATSKOAliaksandrBLR1991---H21161:35:54.60:14:19.3
241007LANGERThomasGER1969TV KemptenH4611:36:10.40:14:35.0
251068CIPRIANStefanoITA1972Sport Auer ObertillachH4621:36:19.10:14:43.8
261336WANNINGERTobiasGER1997Nordic Team KlingenbrunnH21171:36:55.90:15:20.5
271438SCHERERStefanieGER1996SC WallD2111:37:08.10:15:32.7
281050BOKOVIKOVAlexeyRUS1984BMSTU Biathlon MoscowH3131:37:26.60:15:51.3
291229DANNERSeppGER1970SSC JachenauH4631:37:39.40:16:04.0
301043GAFFALPeterGER1971SK BerchtesgadenH4641:37:47.90:16:12.5
311029KEMPEThomasAUT1992UrsprungRacingH21181:37:58.10:16:22.8
321207BRECHENMACHERJochenGER1989SV BaiersbronnH21191:38:01.90:16:26.5
331022YASTREBOVAndriyUKR1970TriatmanH4651:38:17.10:16:41.8
341178DUFTERMatthiasGER1982SC SchlierseeH3611:38:25.40:16:50.0
351006VANCPetrCZE1970Mercedes Benz Salomon teamH4661:38:52.40:17:17.0
361338SVÍTILMarekCZE1978TJ Tatran Železná RudaH3621:39:14.40:17:39.0
371035GÖGGELFabianGER1990Buchhof VeringenstadtH21201:39:31.40:17:56.0
381064MUTSCHELLERUliGER1966Fischer Racing TeamH5111:39:36.10:18:00.8
391437SCHNEIDERSophiaGER1997SV OberteisendorfD2121:39:54.10:18:18.8
401107HÖGLStefanGER1989---H21211:40:22.10:18:46.8
411025BERTHOLDRonnyGER1977ATSV Gebirge/GelobtlandH4141:40:30.90:18:55.6
421012VORBERGJörgGER1974SSV GeyerH4151:40:36.60:19:01.3
431009FLADEMatthiasGER1979SC MünchbergH3631:40:41.10:19:05.8
441047LEHNUNGKai-UweGER1968SV Grün-Weiß PirnaH4671:40:52.10:19:16.8
451014GEISSLERRolandGER1960SWV LauchhammerH5611:41:10.10:19:34.8
461402DONZALLAZNicoleSUI1982Team Rossignol SuisseD3611:41:30.90:19:55.5
471052EIGNERFlorianGER1992Einsiedler SkivereinH21221:41:44.40:20:09.0
481021MEISCHNERReneGER1975Dorfchemnitzer SVH4161:41:49.90:20:14.6
491404UNGERSinaGER1999SV StützengrünJunD11:41:53.10:20:17.8
501343REIFENMÜLLERMarioAUT1965TSU-WaldmarkH5121:41:55.10:20:19.8
511147LECHERMANNThomasGER1984WSV OtterskirchenH3141:42:11.60:20:36.3
521054STOLLERMaximilianGER2000Madshus Racing Team AllgäuJun11:42:31.20:20:55.8
531026KURDEMarioGER1969SC BuntenbockH4681:42:33.90:20:58.6
541055BORRMANNJensGER1974SV Hermsdorf/ErzgebirgeH4171:42:43.10:21:07.8
551162FUCHSThomasGER1971SV FinsterauH4691:43:08.20:21:32.8
561151FIEDLERMarcelGER1997WSV EppenschlagH21231:43:09.70:21:34.3
571143PETERPhilippGER1983FormkurveH3151:43:34.60:21:59.3
581079EISCHERRonaldAUT1971USC Atomic St. LeonhardH46101:43:37.40:22:02.1
591051BAILLIARDLaurentFRA1982---H3641:43:43.40:22:08.1
601020SEMMLERGeorgGER1993SV GroßwaltersdorfH21241:43:46.90:22:11.6
611048MÜNZBERGUweGER1968SV Grün-Weiß PirnaH46111:43:56.20:22:20.8
621053KRALLERFerdinandGER1951maloya glide to liveH6611:44:00.00:22:24.6
631436LUTSYKOVICHAlionaBLR1992---D2131:44:06.10:22:30.8
641040MEDACKThomasGER1976---H4181:44:06.10:22:30.8
651228DIETZEAlbrechtGER1968PulsschlagH46121:44:22.60:22:47.3
661041SCHMIDThomasGER1981SpVgg Lam Ski NordischH3651:44:33.10:22:57.8
671070BEGERLLudwigGER1957SpVgg LamH6111:44:35.40:23:00.1
681056REGERChristophGER1980SC NeubauH3661:44:47.70:23:12.3
691010HENNIGManfredGER1967---H5131:44:59.40:23:24.1
701183ZNOJEMSKÝKarelCZE1977LK Ledec n.S.H4191:45:00.40:23:25.1
711049SCHWABMarkusAUT1977Bikeklinik.comH41101:45:04.70:23:29.3
721024SCHUSTERLarsGER1975Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiH41111:45:06.40:23:31.1
731059HILPERTBerndGER1973Ski Club NeubauH41121:45:24.70:23:49.3
741145WASESCHACarloSUI1979LLC Bual LantschH3671:45:47.70:24:12.3
751157HARKEMarkusGER1987Eintracht Braunschweig WintersportH3161:46:08.90:24:33.6
761171ROSIPALRomanSVK1969---H46131:46:24.90:24:49.6
771133MAJERJanCZE1973Silvini Madshus TeamH41131:46:27.90:24:52.6
781011HOPPEHermannGER1962SC RosenheimH5621:46:29.20:24:53.8
791028HOFBenjaminGER1993Löffler-Skadi-Loppet-TeamH21251:47:00.30:25:25.0
801403UZICKLiudmilaRUS1969sk rueckenwindD4611:47:04.90:25:29.5
811027HOFArminGER1993Löffler-Skadi-Loppet-TeamH21261:47:09.40:25:34.1
821015FRÖHLICHMikeGER1963ssv sayda 1863H5141:47:18.90:25:43.6
831439EISCHERBirgitAUT1972USC Atomic St. LeonhardD4621:47:31.60:25:56.3
841197TCAREVSergeyRUS1968---H46141:47:41.20:26:05.8
851217RACZStefanSVK1961Metropol KošiceH5631:47:49.70:26:14.3
861221WEBERAndreasGER1966TGV SchottenH5151:48:03.40:26:28.1
871174GRODAAnselmGER1965Regensburger RennstallH5161:48:09.40:26:34.1
881057SIEGLINGJörgGER1975Tri Team FFBH41141:48:10.20:26:34.8
891036RONACHERReinhardAUT1978USV HüttschlagH3681:48:16.90:26:41.6
901060PALATAMiroslavCZE1963VSK FEL CVUT PrahaH5171:48:28.90:26:53.6
911069SELIGERMatthiasGER1989Team ComfortskateSH21271:48:35.20:26:59.8
921225REYERTorstenGER1999VfB SchoeneckJun21:48:54.90:27:19.6
931433BÖTTCHERRika ElinGER1998SC BuntenbockJunD21:49:26.10:27:50.8
941118BUSCHAUERAndreaSUI1988Sportfreunde 5 DörferH21281:49:26.40:27:51.1
951321ČÁSTKAKryštofCZE1977---H41151:49:37.40:28:02.1
961224MORITZGüntherGER1958SC BuntenbockH5641:50:18.70:28:43.3
971138DOROSCHKEVICHAliakseiBLR1995Dorosh SkiTeamH21291:50:19.70:28:44.3
981166RASTERChristianGER1972TSV RegenH46151:50:30.20:28:54.8
991045BARTLOGNikosGER1974tri2b.com A/N Triathlonteam WSV Bad TölzH41161:50:33.70:28:58.3
1001019SELTMANNJensGER1974SV Tanne ThalheimH41171:50:38.20:29:02.8
1011180CORVINStefanGER1966SC HaagH5181:50:47.30:29:11.9
1021425TRÖGERNicoleGER1983SC Großberg * SkigoD3121:51:21.90:29:46.5
1031406OTTOGritGER1990sportcollection racing teamD2141:51:27.60:29:52.3
1041013THÜMMLERFrankGER1964SV Lok NO Leipzig e.V.H5191:51:36.40:30:01.1
1051208DEGENVitaliGER1966---H51101:51:44.10:30:08.7
1061190HERZOGTobiasGER1970---H46161:51:48.90:30:13.6
1071194BOŘÁNEKPetrCZE1970USK PrahaH46171:51:52.40:30:17.1
1081116STARKOVOlegRUS1970ABSTH46181:51:54.40:30:19.1
1091401MÜLLERKatrinGER1969SV Grün-Weiß PirnaD4631:51:55.20:30:19.8
1101168BRUNNERJosefITA1956ASV WEISSENBACHH6121:51:55.70:30:20.3
1111173BERCHTOLDAxelAUT1971---H46191:52:07.90:30:32.6
1121431SIMEONIFedericaITA1972Sport Auer ObertillachD4641:52:10.90:30:35.5
1131044BREUBernhardGER1955SV Linde TachertingH6131:52:12.10:30:36.7
1141186EGGERChristianAUT1967SC FieberbrunnH51111:52:14.90:30:39.6
1151038RUPILGiacominoITA1959val glerisH5651:52:19.20:30:43.8
1161333KOUDELKAFilipCZE1991Koustyle.czH21301:52:23.40:30:48.1
1171176PUTZWalterAUT1960SeckauH5661:52:46.70:31:11.3
1181018WEINELDietmarGER1964SC LanzenhainH51121:52:48.70:31:13.3
1191046MÜLLERFrankGER1965SV Grün-Weiß PirnaH51131:52:49.70:31:14.3
1201435ARTINGERLindaGER1999SC BodenmaisJunD31:52:55.90:31:20.5
1211420HOPPEGretaGER1990SC RosenheimD2151:53:12.10:31:36.8
1221218HACKLGerhardAUT1962WSV PuchbergH5671:53:37.70:32:02.3
1231427ENDERSKatrinGER1968SWV Goldlauter-HeidersbachD4651:53:40.60:32:05.3
1241223PAWELCZYK-VOIGTAndréGER1981Skiclub FrohburgH3691:53:51.90:32:16.6
1251061ESCHERHendrikGER1966---H51141:53:56.20:32:20.8
1261200SCHILAYFabianGER1987DNA Nordic TeamH3171:54:08.70:32:33.3
1271115KLEINAchimGER1971DJK UdenbrethH46201:54:12.40:32:37.1
1281172HEINOLAIvarEST1977werrowool.eeH41181:54:19.90:32:44.6
1291114DUBAPeterGER1954SV-Tanne ThalheimH6141:54:21.20:32:45.8
1301132WÜNSCHEFrankGER1969TSV 90 NeukirchH46211:54:35.70:33:00.3
1311111TROSHINDenisRUS1976ABSTH41191:54:39.50:33:04.2
1321211PURNINSJanisLAT1966Loppet Team LatvijaH51151:54:47.70:33:12.3
1331078FRANKMarcelGER2001Madshus Racing Team AllgäuJun31:55:06.20:33:30.9
1341135SIMANOWSKIRainerGER1964---H51161:55:15.90:33:40.6
1351316ZENKLUSENAndrinSUI1991Racing QueensH21311:55:20.20:33:44.9
1361164GEYERBjörnGER1988SC LanzenhainH21321:55:29.20:33:53.8
1371230MOONENPaulNED1971---H46221:55:30.70:33:55.3
1381204WIESERJohannAUT1964SC FieberbrunnH51171:55:34.40:33:59.1
1391212FREILIBSEdgarsLAT1972---H46231:55:55.40:34:20.1
1401341PATERLINIGianniSUI1988FC Lenzerheide/ValbellaH21331:56:01.20:34:25.8
1411327SOOSAARCardoEST1975ATTELAH41201:56:13.90:34:38.6
1421122LANKESAntonGER1967TV KötztingH51181:56:17.70:34:42.4
1431075TANNERPeterGER1955Skimarathon Team AustriaH6151:56:17.90:34:42.6
1441158AICHHORNHerbertAUT1979USV HüttschlagH36101:56:22.40:34:47.1
1451179ROHRMOSERThomasAUT1983USV HüttschlagH3181:56:22.70:34:47.4
1461037FRIEDEMANNUllrichGER1946SC Norweger AnnabergH7111:56:29.70:34:54.4
1471210MADĚRAJosefCZE1979Rudolfovské gazelyH36111:56:48.40:35:13.1
1481128HOLIKBerndGER1968---H46241:57:06.20:35:30.8
1491072BAUERPaulGER1955Ski+Bike DeggendorfH6161:57:32.50:35:57.1
1501317OSIPOVVitalyRUS1988---H21341:57:41.70:36:06.4
1511434RICKLJulianeGER1986Sprgg Lam Ski NordischD3131:58:06.90:36:31.6
1521017SCHWARZDanielGER1989SpVgg Lam Ski NordischH21351:58:09.20:36:33.9
1531332FUCHSMatthiasGER1980WSV PatersdorfH36121:58:15.70:36:40.4
1541185ZAKOVECPavelCZE1966Sokol KolinecH51191:58:23.90:36:48.6
1551220FASCHINGGeraldAUT1966OID und JUNGH51201:58:34.00:36:58.6
1561344GENSERPeterGER1955WSV OberwarmensteinachH6171:58:35.00:36:59.6
1571167SCHNITZLERGerhardGER1963AllgäuBWH51211:58:45.50:37:10.1
1581106ANTALAINENLauriEST1980Avocado GamesH36131:58:59.20:37:23.9
1591085BRUNNERFlorianAUT1989LRC Lienzer DolomitenH21361:59:03.70:37:28.4
1601201HARBAUERGeorgGER1971LG WürzburgH46251:59:23.20:37:47.9
1611348BELIOVPetrCZE1963Albrechtice nad OrlicíH51221:59:58.20:38:22.9
1621102ZIEMAINZHeikoGER1969---H46262:00:00.20:38:24.9
1631148PÖHLMANNGunnarGER1974Ski-Club LaufH41212:00:03.10:38:27.8
1641196FLÜERERMartinGER1972---H46272:00:05.40:38:30.0
1651347KAUFMANNJohannesGER1961VfL ReumtengrünH5682:00:07.20:38:31.9
1661134PROCHÁZKALiborCZE1987Klub Larse HeletágaH3192:00:08.50:38:33.1
1671123ZIMMERMANNFlorianGER1989FTSV StraubingH21372:00:14.70:38:39.4
1681324HUTTEGGERFranzAUT1957USV - HüttschlagH6182:00:20.20:38:44.9
1691339LANGWolfgangAUT1970Naturfreunde KindbergH46282:00:29.50:38:54.1
1701328KRAUSAlexanderGER1971WSV GrafenauH46292:00:30.20:38:54.9
1711311DEUTSCHOliverAUT1985SALOMON NORDIC AUSTRIAH31102:00:37.20:39:01.9
1721213MÜHLBAUERThomasGER1970Löffler Skadi Loppet TeamH46302:00:38.20:39:02.9
1731126SOODLAGuidoEST1967TARTU SKI CLUBH51232:00:38.70:39:03.4
1741082HEINRITZChristofGER1960---H5692:00:39.70:39:04.4
1751160WERNERVolkerGER1960---H56102:00:59.70:39:24.4
1761131HALJASTEHärmoEST1973KaanonH41222:01:04.20:39:28.9
1771407BAUMGÄRTELKatharinaGER1971Ski-Club-CarlsfeldD4662:01:38.40:40:03.1
1781071THOMASTobiasGER1978---H36142:01:38.50:40:03.2
1791177ZOLDŠtefan.CZE1962Ski team VintiřovH56112:01:44.20:40:08.9
1801125ANGELILucaITA1973Sci club Prali val GermanascaH41232:01:45.20:40:09.8
1811152KROKHINSergeyRUS1961LAN-PROJECT TEAMH56122:01:47.10:40:11.8
1821350LEIDLMaxGER1949---H6622:01:57.50:40:22.1
1831108PRZYBILLAHarald ChristianGER1966---H51242:02:03.10:40:27.7
1841346HIRTREITERAndreasGER1990SV ArnbruckH21382:02:07.10:40:31.7
1851337VIEHHAUSERChristianAUT1982USV HüttschlagH36152:02:23.50:40:48.1
1861119SCHNEIDERPeterGER1968SC NambornH46312:02:34.50:40:59.1
1871424WALLNERMonikaGER1967WSV RabensteinD5112:02:46.40:41:11.1
1881206STIHLERRichardGER1968---H46322:02:58.20:41:22.8
1891144DIETSCHYAloisAUT1949LSV WienH6632:03:01.50:41:26.1
1901153KOSTOLANIGeraldAUT1984---H31112:03:02.20:41:26.9
1911440GMEINWIESERSandraGER1977---D4122:03:17.20:41:41.8
1921222KLEMMGunnarGER1971Team BuschmühleH46332:03:29.20:41:53.9
1931113KODARMartinEST1976BaltCapH41242:03:50.20:42:14.9
1941117KIRIKMÄEErikEST1979---H36162:04:02.20:42:26.9
1951137BECHERJürgenGER1977Team ATBH41252:04:10.20:42:34.8
1961159CARMICHAELRonNZL1960---H56132:04:10.70:42:35.4
1971175HENSCHEMarioGER1970ATSV Gebirge/GelobtlandH46342:04:46.70:43:11.4
1981129JEDRZEJEWSKIPawelPOL1963Fun WindH51252:05:00.20:43:24.9
1991165BATUNAAdamCZE1976---H41262:05:22.70:43:47.4
2001323TUMAJiriCZE1983CK SukackaH31122:05:47.70:44:12.4
2011192GRELLNERMartinGER1982---H36172:05:56.50:44:21.1
2021219HEINSergejGER1961Heimbach-Weiss 2000H56142:06:03.20:44:27.9
2031155VÖLKERTinoGER1967DietzhausenH51262:06:05.20:44:29.9
2041188HRDLIČKAMarcelCZE1972---H46352:06:06.20:44:30.9
2051226HAASEGerdGER1955SC Lauf SchwarzwaldH6192:06:12.30:44:36.9
2061417KOMANDNAYAAnnaRUS1982Komandny’s teamD3622:06:14.00:44:38.6
2071090STROHMEIERJosefGER1959A/N ausdauer netzwerk.deH56152:06:18.50:44:43.1
2081139ROHMANNNicGER1967Multisport-LOS e.V.H51272:06:24.70:44:49.4
2091193SPANTIGThomasGER1968Abgehts09H46362:06:28.20:44:52.9
2101088TRÖBERMaikGER1967SV Grün Weiß PirnaH51282:06:59.50:45:24.1
2111187MÜLLERMarkusGER1966OSC KasselH51292:07:04.20:45:28.9
2121154DIEMERMatthiasGER1967TG48 SchweinfurtH51302:07:35.20:45:59.9
2131322BASSELERMichaGER1976TGV SchottenH41272:07:58.40:46:23.0
2141182SARNOWSKIMartinGER1962SCMK HirschauH56162:08:06.40:46:31.0
2151086FERSTLSeppGER1964---H51312:08:31.50:46:56.1
2161100HERRMANNMichaelGER1973ATSV Gebirge/GelobtlandH41282:08:41.20:47:05.9
2171120OERTELCorneliusGER1984SV GroßwaltersdorfH31132:09:01.50:47:26.1
2181421SCHMAUCHRebeccaGER1990Post SV NürnbergD2162:09:22.70:47:47.4
2191198CHECPeterPOL1980Fun WindH36182:09:30.70:47:55.4
2201309SVATONJanCZE1983Radost PrahaH31142:09:40.50:48:05.2
2211312MRAZPavelCZE1976VSK FEL CVUT PrahaH41292:09:43.70:48:08.4
2221313SEDIVYJiriCZE1955Ekonom PrahaH61102:09:45.20:48:09.9
2231141KIRSCHENFredGER1964ATSV Gebirge/GelobtlandH51322:10:12.70:48:37.4
2241413DOTZAUERStefanieGER1989SV Lok EilenburgD2172:10:43.70:49:08.4
2251409DOTZAUERAnjaGER1985SV Lok EilenburgD3142:10:43.70:49:08.4
2261202FISCHERDanielGER1981---H36192:11:28.50:49:53.2
2271426FÖRSTERBasiliaITA1980xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon TeamD3632:11:34.20:49:58.9
2281345MÖGLINGERLudwigGER1985Wirfueryannic e.V.H31152:11:34.80:49:59.4
2291408HÄRERGertrudGER1961SC LaufD5612:11:56.20:50:20.9
2301318MINGOMarkusGER1981xc-run.deH36202:11:58.30:50:22.9
2311109PUPETERAlexanderGER1972TV HauzenbergH46372:12:48.80:51:13.4
2321184GENSELDetlefGER1971WSV SchwarzheideH46382:13:33.80:51:58.4
2331307ŠICLiborCZE1991---H21392:13:37.50:52:02.2
2341161PRÁTAlexandrCZE1956---H61112:13:39.30:52:03.9
2351422SCHEIDYvonneGER1989Post SV NürnbergD2182:13:56.70:52:21.4
2361340FISCHERAlexanderGER1997---H21402:14:23.80:52:48.4
2371305JOUDLVáclavCZE1980SK AntonkaH36212:14:42.50:53:07.2
2381205FOIDLThomasAUT1964SC FieberbrunnH51332:14:44.30:53:08.9
2391216KONICEKMichalCZE1970---H46392:14:54.30:53:18.9
2401410WOLFCarmenGER1981ATSV Gebirge/GelobtlandD3642:14:58.70:53:23.4
2411227ASTNERManfredAUT1966---H51342:15:11.80:53:36.4
2421191POELLMatthiasAUT1972OLC WienrwaldH46402:15:19.30:53:43.9
2431124CORBUSStefanGER1975Fliegerklub Carl Zeiss Jena e.V.H41302:15:19.30:53:43.9
2441104KÖNIGBAUERThomasGER1966Team Baier LandshutH51352:15:36.60:54:01.3
2451189ERTLMichaelGER1973SC ZwieselH41312:15:56.50:54:21.2
2461130JURICAJanCZE1982---H36222:16:08.50:54:33.2
2471432BANISinaGER1998SC BuntenbockJunD42:16:39.70:55:04.4
2481170KIELSTEINStefanGER1979Skizunft DresdenH36232:16:39.80:55:04.4
2491169JOCHAMFranzGER1943Sc-SonthofenH7122:17:24.30:55:48.9
2501308STERNSebastianGER1985---H31162:17:35.50:56:00.2
2511342ZARAPavelCZE1973---H41322:17:44.30:56:08.9
2521142STEINMarioGER1980---H36242:18:36.30:57:00.9
2531101SPYCHALSKIWaldemarPOL1955KS Spych PrzystanH61122:18:52.30:57:16.9
2541163KUBOTEITMarcoGER1970---H46412:18:55.30:57:19.9
2551112YUNISOVKirillRUS1969RRCH46422:19:20.30:57:44.9
2561156ROßGOTTERERRudolf A.GER1951ohneH6642:19:30.30:57:54.9
2571203KOVÁČKarolSVK1955KT Apollo BratislavaH61132:19:47.80:58:12.5
2581415TUTTEKathleenGER1978SC KottmarD3652:19:53.20:58:17.9
2591334GSCHWANDTLFranzAUT1982USV HüttschlagH36252:20:20.50:58:45.2
2601146KAISERJörgGER1960Skiclub SaxoniaH56172:20:37.50:59:02.2
2611418ROZSYPALOVÁLucieCZE1979CK ŠukačkaD3662:20:59.50:59:24.2
2621195ARDIGOLucaITA1967Sci Nordico VareseH51362:21:27.80:59:52.4
2631306TŘEČEKČeněkCZE1974---H41332:22:58.81:01:23.4
2641335KAMMERLMartinGER1974ATSV KallmünzH41342:23:08.51:01:33.2
2651304MANNIONLawrenceGBR1962---H56182:23:46.81:02:11.4
2661215ROHRMOSERNorbertAUT1972USV HüttschlagH46432:24:16.31:02:40.9
2671315NITSCHEDidiGER1989Racing QueensH21412:24:37.51:03:02.2
2681419WIKSTRÖMMary-AnnFIN1963---D5122:24:57.31:03:21.9
2691181SABIERAJJoachimGER1962VfL PfullingenH56192:26:21.61:04:46.2
2701416ESNEROVABarboraCZE1980NATOD3672:26:24.31:04:48.9
2711310NOVAKZdenekCZE1964DARTEK - Honda Stihl BerounH51372:26:29.81:04:54.5
2721411KEYDANASigridGER1972---D4672:27:23.31:05:47.9
2731002SIVAKDanielSVK1978---H36262:28:11.31:06:36.0
2741319MEHTAWilliamGBR1968---H46442:28:33.11:06:57.7
2751303FELDBAUERKlausGER1968WSV St. EnglmarH46452:29:11.11:07:35.7
2761423SCHEMPPNicolaGER1970VfL PfullingenD4682:29:35.81:08:00.4
2771214EBERLEGünterGER1952---H6652:30:06.11:08:30.7
2781326HENSCHESilvioGER1964---H51382:30:13.81:08:38.5
2791320SALGAROGiampietroITA1964---H51392:35:01.11:13:25.7
2801110SWIECKIPawelPOL1956Jubilee ClubH61142:36:08.61:14:33.2
2811083WITTMANNMichaelGER1971---H46462:43:41.61:22:06.3
2821084KLOOSJochenGER1972---H46472:43:41.61:22:06.3
2831301HAGEMANNHeribertGER1959TV-SalmünsterH56202:46:18.11:24:42.8
2841412SCHEUMANNJanaGER1974---D4132:47:29.61:25:54.2
2851302KLUGReinholdGER1958SC DöngesmühleH56213:15:06.21:53:30.9
---1016UHLIGOliverGER1977ATSV Gebirge/GelobtlandH41 DNF---
---1033GARDAndreasGER1969SG Niederwangen - Team MadshusH46 DNF---
---1039REHMLudwigGER1960---H56 DNF---
---1067PŘIBÍKJiříCZE1950---H66 DNF---
---1074JECKELKlausGER1965WSV SchwoichH51 DNF---
---1140SCHLOTTIGBerndGER1950ATSV Gebirge/GelobtlandH66 DNF---
---1330WAGNERMartinAUT1970MTB MartinH46 DNF---
---1331ROHRMOSERChristianAUT1971USV GroßarlH46 DNF---
---1430WEBERKatharinaGER1993DNA Nordic Team /WSV RastbüchlD21 DNF---
---1008DANNERFranzGER1960---H56 DNS---
---1030INNEREBNERSigmarITA1979ASC Sarntal RaiffeisenH36 DNS---
---1031RAINERMartinITA1974ASV FreienfeldH41 DNS---
---1065OWENFlorianGER1980SC HochvogelH36 DNS---
---1103STEMBERGERAndreasAUT1971Jubilados DiabolicoH46 DNS---
---1105GRAßMAIRWolfgangAUT1967sv rinnH51 DNS---
---1121COCORDANOSergioITA1965---H51 DNS---
---1136VOGLERMichaelGER1977SG Einheit Berliner BärH41 DNS---
---1149KUZMINLeonidSWE1958Kuzmin Ski Technology ABH56 DNS---
---1150KRUPNOVNikolayRUS1957LAN-PROJECT TEAMH61 DNS---
---1314TESARCIKDavidCZE1978---H36 DNS---
---1325DECHHarryGER1950---H66 DNS---
---1414MÜNCHJana-MariaGER1992Eintracht Braunschweig WintersportD21 DNS---
---1428EGERSusiGER1971SC GrossbergD46 DNS---