PořadíčísloPříjmeníJméno1. člen štafety2. člen štafetyKategoriepořadí v kategoriiČasZtráta10 km10 km pořadí15 km15 km pořadí
1227MVS Levente TugyiEÁkos Eordogh Štafeta11:07:420:00:000:33:0410:50:231
2245ZVOLENSKÁSLATINA Matej SchieberJán SopkoŠtafeta21:09:340:01:520:34:3520:51:482
3210ZENITSALGÓTARJÁN/REGIOTEL Ondrej BartkoSzurok BalázsŠtafeta31:11:240:03:420:36:0430:53:423
4221TRIANŠK UMB BANSKÁ BYSTRICA Martin KovalančíkAurel BartoŠtafeta41:13:160:05:340:37:0140:54:564
5212PAGYA CERO Ján PagáčTomáš CerovskýŠtafeta51:17:360:09:540:37:2360:57:085
6206BEŽCILUČENEC, KRNÁ Miloš HricDušan DanišŠtafeta61:18:000:10:180:38:4570:58:096
7211TORNÁDÓTRIATLON Erik BudaAttila SzuhánŠtafeta71:20:490:13:070:37:0850:58:347
8226HNÚŠŤA Ján VetrákMiloš BeňušŠtafeta81:22:080:14:260:41:32101:01:358
9213AKVETROŇ Matej HricIvan UrcikánŠtafeta91:24:020:16:200:48:21231:05:5913
10240SVETIELKONÁDEJE Vladimír VÁCLAVÍKMário KOMÁRŠtafeta101:24:060:16:240:43:37131:03:3710
11232ORBEAFORZA RACING TEAM Marian ŠimonPéter KovácsŠtafeta111:24:290:16:470:39:5391:02:009
12243DIVÍN Mirka OštromovaErik LenhardtŠtafeta121:25:290:17:470:47:16191:06:2314
13203VIDINSKESTRELY Zuzana SalkaMartin SalkaŠtafeta131:26:440:19:020:42:59111:04:2911
14255DOMENYOVCI Zuzana DomenyJan DomenyŠtafeta141:27:400:19:580:52:34401:10:1219
15208POLTAR Marek KuvikMatej SaliŠtafeta151:28:570:21:150:44:13141:06:4515
16215DANUBERUNNERS Martin SághyJana PomšárováŠtafeta161:30:210:22:390:39:4381:04:5612
17258BŠKBANSKÁ BYSTRICA Andrea LanákováMichal LepiešŠtafeta171:31:370:23:550:47:26201:08:5818
18233KRÁLIKOVCI Tomáš KrálikMichal KrálikŠtafeta181:32:180:24:360:49:01261:10:5321
19222. Vlado MaďarMiriam PozníkováŠtafeta191:32:200:24:380:46:19151:08:4117
20219MARATHONBB TEAM Jana BoháčikováIvan KredatusŠtafeta201:32:540:25:120:54:18471:13:3529
21253AMATÉR Milan MurgašRadoslav GerhátŠtafeta211:33:000:25:180:43:31121:06:5616
22230 EXTREME OBSTACLE RUNNERS Marcel UharčekVierka KEDEROVÁŠtafeta221:33:310:25:490:51:31371:12:2425
23247BARTOŠOVALEHÔTKA Marcela GondováFrantišek MinárikŠtafeta231:33:380:25:560:46:20161:10:3520
24204VÍNOHALAJ - SLÍŽ Ján HalajMatej HalajŠtafeta241:34:420:27:000:47:59211:11:0422
25238LONDON-ZVOLEN Jaroslav KánMark FrostŠtafeta251:35:400:27:580:51:33381:13:4332
26244NATURLIFE Róbert BelákJana MelušováŠtafeta261:35:450:28:030:50:21311:12:5326
27246BANSKÁBYSTRICA Vlasta CimbováTomáš TkáčŠtafeta271:35:520:28:100:55:29511:15:2738
28242PEVNÁVÔĽA Rado JambrichMartin HalajŠtafeta281:36:120:28:300:51:06331:13:3530
29234BRATISLAVA Robert KelemenZuzana JacsováŠtafeta291:36:300:28:480:52:47421:14:5136
30237_ Maros KoristekMatej ObuchŠtafeta301:36:380:28:560:47:15181:11:2323
31252WILLING Miriam MoravíkováRenáta UhrinováŠtafeta311:37:120:29:300:49:25271:13:0127
32217ŠEBIAN Miri VajdováBarbora SebianovaŠtafeta321:37:180:29:360:49:42281:13:0628
33250CKSPARTAK TLMAČE Andrej BendžoPavol SurovecŠtafeta331:37:560:30:140:51:08341:14:2533
34214DANUBERUNNERS Maroš MitošinkaJanka MitošinkováŠtafeta341:38:160:30:340:46:20161:12:1424
35254WILLIG Petra ĎubekováEma MaďarováŠtafeta351:38:250:30:430:51:15351:14:3234
36235ŠPORTKLUBDOBRÁ NIVA Emil ŠimkoJán ŠimkoŠtafeta361:39:030:31:210:50:01301:13:3831
37256ÚPSVAR Tomáš KubaliakFilip KubaliakŠtafeta371:39:100:31:280:52:47411:15:4939
38239GAJAKUWE Miroslava JančováLadislav JančoŠtafeta381:41:010:33:190:48:56251:14:4535
39218BEŽCILUČENEC Veronika JackuliakováKristína ŠoóšováŠtafeta391:43:230:35:410:53:02441:18:1543
40223BEŽCILUČENEC Zoltan MagMgr.Mária PuhovichováŠtafeta401:43:290:35:470:54:29481:18:1544
41229ZVOLEN Tibor WeisLubomir JanakŠtafeta411:44:510:37:090:52:51431:18:4746
42224LT Peter KatrenčíkMilan NovákŠtafeta421:45:080:37:260:48:11221:15:2637
43259GREGAN Anna GregáňováJaroslav GreganŠtafeta431:45:210:37:390:51:04321:17:5942
44249BEŽCIVK Ivan GyorgyAndrea GyorgyováŠtafeta441:45:250:37:430:51:57391:18:1845
45225LUCENEC Oskár JakubovitsRoman JakubovitsŠtafeta451:47:190:39:370:51:18361:19:0447
46220MARATHONBB TEAM Eva DonovalováMiroslav BarančíkŠtafeta461:47:190:39:370:49:57291:17:5140
47241PORUBA Juraj GlevitzkýMiroslav TrnŠtafeta471:47:410:39:590:54:42491:20:4849
48251BEŽCIVK Janka BečkeiováSyôvia KubániováŠtafeta481:48:110:40:290:48:35241:17:5141
49207XXX Miroslava KnisovaJozef MichalecŠtafeta491:48:180:40:360:53:28461:19:4748
50216DANUBERUNNERS Eduard KovacsEmilia KovacsovaŠtafeta501:48:520:41:100:55:14501:21:3550
51231MARATHONBB Pavel KováčMiroslav HrinkoŠtafeta511:49:100:41:280:56:31521:22:3051
52257RUNFOR SNOW Zuzana UhrinovaAdriana KamenskáŠtafeta521:52:180:44:361:00:45561:26:2452
53201BEŽCILUČENEC Andrea PopovičováPeter VargaŠtafeta531:54:470:47:051:00:35541:27:5453
54202BEŽCILUČENEC Diana BástiováLászló DánielŠtafeta541:54:480:47:061:00:36551:27:5454
55248ZVOLENEXFIĽAKOVO/FIĽAKOVO Milan SlovákErika ŠuhajováŠtafeta551:56:370:48:551:06:51591:31:2257
56228FAGULA Martina FaguľováJuraj FaguľaŠtafeta561:58:160:50:341:04:38581:30:4455
57236ŠPORTKLUBDOBRÁ NIVA Slávka KrkošováIvana ŠirokáŠtafeta571:59:200:51:381:00:21531:31:0156
58209BEŽCILUČENEC Peter MarkušMária IľkovičováŠtafeta582:02:360:54:541:01:33571:31:2858
59205BEŽCILUČENEC Peter GajdošMarcel BudáčŠtafeta592:12:161:04:340:53:06451:32:2059