PořadíčísloPříjmeníJménoRočníkKlubKategoriepořadí v kategoriiČasZtráta
1835SAPÁKOVARozalie2014---holky 0-5 let (100m)10:00:15.90:00:00.0
2910STEINBACHOVÁNina2016Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperkholky 0-5 let (100m)20:00:17.10:00:01.2
3831LIDMILOVÁEliška2014---holky 0-5 let (100m)30:00:17.10:00:01.2
4885CHLUMOVÁAnna2014---holky 0-5 let (100m)40:00:17.20:00:01.2
5854ROZÁLIEKošnařová2014---holky 0-5 let (100m)50:00:18.60:00:02.7
6867PLÁŠILOndřej2014Horšovský Týmkluci 0-5 let (100m)10:00:19.00:00:03.0
7830LIDMILOVÁAnežka2014---holky 0-5 let (100m)60:00:19.40:00:03.5
8888HRABÝSamuel2014---kluci 0-5 let (100m)20:00:19.70:00:03.8
9919SITTERLadislav2014---kluci 0-5 let (100m)30:00:20.20:00:04.3
10815BENDEAlexander2014---kluci 0-5 let (100m)40:00:20.20:00:04.3
11870TAUBENHANSLOVÁElla2014Horšovský Týnholky 0-5 let (100m)70:00:20.60:00:04.7
12920ŠIMEKJan2014---kluci 0-5 let (100m)50:00:21.00:00:05.1
13913ŠIMKOVÁJasmína2015---holky 0-5 let (100m)80:00:21.10:00:05.2
14917DVOŘÁKOVÁMarkéta2015---holky 0-5 let (100m)90:00:21.90:00:06.0
15858PARAJVaclav2014---kluci 0-5 let (100m)60:00:22.50:00:06.5
16886ŠTALZERPetr2015---kluci 0-5 let (100m)70:00:23.70:00:07.8
17903ŠOULOVÁEma2015Ski klub Borová Ladaholky 0-5 let (100m)100:00:23.90:00:08.0
18908FATKAJakub2014POCTAkluci 0-5 let (100m)80:00:24.00:00:08.0
19846STAŇKOVÁElla2015---holky 0-5 let (100m)110:00:24.10:00:08.2
20915ROSOVÁVeronika2014FK Nebahovyholky 0-5 let (100m)120:00:24.40:00:08.5
21897WUYTSTijs2015---kluci 0-5 let (100m)90:00:24.50:00:08.5
22866BUDKOVÁBeata2015Bořiceholky 0-5 let (100m)130:00:25.10:00:09.2
23842KRPOUNTadeáš2016---kluci 0-5 let (100m)100:00:29.50:00:13.5
24855OLŠARAntonín2016---kluci 0-5 let (100m)110:00:30.20:00:14.3
25860KUBÍČEKHanes2016JK RACINGkluci 0-5 let (100m)120:00:31.00:00:15.0
26900CINÁDRDaniel2017---kluci 0-5 let (100m)130:00:32.20:00:16.3
27832MILLERMj2014---kluci 0-5 let (100m)140:00:32.50:00:16.5
28861ŠTESKODaniel2015---kluci 0-5 let (100m)150:00:32.70:00:16.8
29829HESJaroslav2015---kluci 0-5 let (100m)160:00:33.20:00:17.3
30857PARAJOVAAntonie2015---holky 0-5 let (100m)140:00:36.10:00:20.2
31898BEČVÁŘAlbert2015---kluci 0-5 let (100m)170:00:37.70:00:21.8
32918SOPOUŠKOVÁJosefína2017Ski a Bike centrum Radotínholky 0-5 let (100m)150:00:38.60:00:22.7
33869PLÁŠILMartin2016Horšovský Týmkluci 0-5 let (100m)180:00:38.70:00:22.8
34891KOPECKÝOndřej2017---kluci 0-5 let (100m)190:00:40.50:00:24.5
35890HANŽLOVÁAmálie Francesca2017---holky 0-5 let (100m)160:00:45.10:00:29.2
36833MILLERLennox2016---kluci 0-5 let (100m)200:01:22.60:01:06.7
37802PRZYBYLSKI Witold2012GO SPORT TEAMkluci 6-7 let (300m)10:01:32.00:01:16.1
38909MÜLLERDan2012SC Start Karlovy Varykluci 6-7 let (300m)20:01:39.50:01:23.6
39907FATKAFelix2012POCTAkluci 6-7 let (300m)30:01:39.70:01:23.8
40818VONDRÁKOVÁAnežka2013JK Racing Karlovy Varyholky 6-7 let (300m)10:01:44.20:01:28.3
41856MALINOVSKÁAneta2012---holky 6-7 let (300m)20:01:51.20:01:35.3
42889RŮŽIČKOVÁTereza2013LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.holky 6-7 let (300m)30:01:52.00:01:36.1
43874RUHEIan Massimo2013TRI Club Vaduzkluci 6-7 let (300m)40:01:53.20:01:37.3
44879VELEKPetr2013---kluci 6-7 let (300m)50:01:54.20:01:38.3
45859KRUMPMikes2013Lyko klub Prachaticekluci 6-7 let (300m)60:01:55.00:01:39.1
46828HESOVÁAneta2012---holky 6-7 let (300m)40:01:57.80:01:41.8
47894RENCKERTiago2013HTC-GEKOBIKEkluci 6-7 let (300m)70:01:58.70:01:42.8
48904ŠOULOVÁMia2013Ski klub Borová Ladaholky 6-7 let (300m)50:01:59.50:01:43.6
49914FIALOVÁMarie2012---holky 6-7 let (300m)60:02:02.70:01:46.8
50827LEJARRETATELLEXEA Mairi2013---holky 6-7 let (300m)70:02:05.00:01:49.1
51892CHOLEVAGabriel2013Lítací Jelenkluci 6-7 let (300m)80:02:05.50:01:49.6
52899CINÁDRDominik2013---kluci 6-7 let (300m)90:02:09.70:01:53.8
53865BUDKOVÁNela2013Bořiceholky 6-7 let (300m)80:02:10.70:01:54.8
54906BONAVENTURAŠimon2013---kluci 6-7 let (300m)100:02:13.20:01:57.3
55912ŠIMKOVÁSofie2013---holky 6-7 let (300m)90:02:18.20:02:02.3
56824NOVÁKMatěj2009Rychlý šípy-Strakonicekluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)10:04:17.00:04:01.1
57841ČERNÝJakub2009Triatlon Plzeňkluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)20:04:18.70:04:02.8
58810PŇOVSKYSebastian2011Silvini teamkluci 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)10:04:48.50:04:32.5
59838BURSAFilip2008Lyko klub Prachaticekluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)30:04:53.50:04:37.5
60873RUHEJason Alessandro2009TRI Club Vaduzkluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)40:04:59.00:04:43.0
61853VIKTORAMichal2010Lyko klub Prachaticekluci 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)20:05:01.00:04:45.0
62847HURDABartoloměj2008kola-bbm.czkluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)50:05:02.00:04:46.0
63852HUDEČKOVÁLucie2008Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperkholky 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)10:05:04.20:04:48.3
64814RENDLMarek2010Atletika Klatovykluci 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)30:05:13.50:04:57.5
65801PRZYBYLSKA Zofia2009GO SPORT TEAMholky 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)20:05:15.20:04:59.3
66895RAKUSAntonina2009MAKRakholky 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)30:05:16.00:05:00.0
67848SVOBODATomáš2009---kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)60:05:19.00:05:03.0
68808LEEBTobias2009Vfl Sindelfingen Triakluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)70:05:19.70:05:03.8
69876ERBENOVÁMarianna2010Lawi Orbea Teamholky 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)10:05:23.40:05:07.5
70834SAPÁKAntonín2011---kluci 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)40:05:28.20:05:12.3
71902ŠOULAJakub2011Ski klub Borová Ladakluci 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)50:05:28.50:05:12.5
72862EISEBRAUNJakob2008---kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)80:05:35.00:05:19.0
73821HESVáclav2009---kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)90:05:43.00:05:27.0
74845ČEJKABořivoj2008Triathlon Team Chrudimkluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)100:05:43.50:05:27.5
75868TAUBENHANSLTobias2011Horšovský Týnkluci 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)60:05:46.20:05:30.3
76823SOVAPavel2009---kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)110:05:47.20:05:31.3
77896BARTÁKOVÁŽofie2008---holky 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)40:05:49.00:05:33.0
78825DEISENHOFERAmelie2008---holky 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)50:05:51.20:05:35.3
79836STANĚKJan2011---kluci 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)70:05:54.00:05:38.0
80901BAJČÍKOVÁRozálie2010Lyko klub Prachaticeholky 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)20:06:07.50:05:51.5
81905VYBÍRALOVÁKaroloinka2008---holky 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)60:06:08.60:05:52.7
82872BUBENÍKOVÁSaša2010---holky 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)30:06:28.70:06:12.8
83871JANDOVÁVanda2010---holky 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)40:06:30.60:06:14.7
84921TUMATadeas2009---kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)120:06:44.70:06:28.8
85863EISEBRAUNJohan2011---kluci 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)80:06:47.00:06:31.0
86816ŠMÍDJakub2006Triatlon Plzeňkluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m)10:08:43.50:08:27.6
87820DURINMaxime2006MACH3 TRIATHLONkluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m)20:08:48.50:08:32.6
88837MACHMiroslav2006Šutri Prachaticekluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m)30:08:53.80:08:37.9
89843STEINBACHHynek2007Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperkkluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m)40:08:56.30:08:40.4
90893VANDIJK Noah2006Aquapoldro triathlonkluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m)50:09:57.20:09:41.3
91864RATHBAUERSteffie2006tri8 run linyholky 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m)10:10:02.00:09:46.1
92851JIROUŠEKDaniel2007---kluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m)60:10:02.80:09:46.9
93807LEEBFlorian2007Vfl Sindelfingen Triakluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m)70:10:03.50:09:47.6
94916TRUČKATomáš2006Tenis DDM Prachaticekluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m)80:10:40.30:10:24.3
95811BERGSTRÄßERNils2007O-SEE Sports e.V.kluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m)90:10:43.80:10:27.8
96805KAVCOVÁAlexandra2006Maratón klub Rajecholky 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m)20:10:56.80:10:40.8
97887VLČKOVÁTereza2006---holky 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m)30:11:15.50:10:59.6
98878VELEKTomáš2007---kluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m)100:11:27.00:11:11.1
99844STEINBACHJakub2005Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperkkluci 14-15 let (DT 600m/2400m/900m)10:11:34.70:11:18.7
100850MATĚJOVIČOVÁEva2005Triatlon Plzeňholky 14-15 let (DT 600m/2400m/900m)10:12:08.90:11:53.0
101882DEMANGEONAntonin2005mistral adventurakluci 14-15 let (DT 600m/2400m/900m)20:12:19.20:12:03.2
102849JIROUŠKOVÁSabina2005Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperkholky 14-15 let (DT 600m/2400m/900m)20:13:43.10:13:27.2
103881JAKIMIČViktor2004---kluci 14-15 let (DT 600m/2400m/900m)30:14:34.60:14:18.7
---884MIGOVÁAnna2014---holky 0-5 let (100m) DNF---
---803VANZOELEN Bente2009TC Maastrichtholky 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) DNS---
---804VANZOELEN Cyril2012TC Maastrichtkluci 6-7 let (300m) DNS---
---806WIERZBICKAŁucja2004Triathlon Siedlce Clubholky 14-15 let (DT 600m/2400m/900m) DNS---
---812STARÁEma2009---holky 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) DNS---
---813BAYLISSCharlie2011Bayliss Multisport Lanzarotekluci 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) DNS---
---819VONDRÁKOVÁŠtěpánka2016JK Racing Karlovy Varyholky 0-5 let (100m) DNS---
---822DEISENHOFERRoman2008Akluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) DNS---
---826ROUSKOVÁMagdalena2013---holky 6-7 let (300m) DNS---
---839SANDANYEmma2014---holky 0-5 let (100m) DNS---
---840SANDANYMatyáš2012---kluci 6-7 let (300m) DNS---
---875STROPNICKANatalie2009---holky 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) DNS---
---880NGUENDavid2010---kluci 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) DNS---
---883KOLAJADominik2008---kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) DNS---
---911STEINBACHOVÁEster2016Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperkholky 0-5 let (100m) DNS---