PořadíčísloPříjmeníJménoNárodnostRočníkKlubKategoriepořadí v kategoriiČasZtráta
12153KOVAŘÍČEKVojtěchCZE2002Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling TeamJunioři 15 - 18 let11:19:20.90:00:00.0
22003STYBLÍKAdamCZE2002Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling TeamJunioři 15 - 18 let21:21:06.90:01:45.9
32006KUBIŠTAMartinCZE2003Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling TeamJunioři 15 - 18 let31:23:00.60:03:39.7
42121HORÁKOndřejCZE2005Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling TeamŽáci 11 - 14 let11:23:04.60:03:43.7
52134TOMANLubošCZE1969Carla.Kupkolo.czMuži od 19 let11:23:05.90:03:44.9
62118VLASJakubCZE2003MS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGJunioři 15 - 18 let41:25:56.10:06:35.1
72073MEIERLukášCZE2003GHOST TeamJunioři 15 - 18 let51:27:24.60:08:03.7
82140KRÝSLLukášCZE2005MS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGŽáci 11 - 14 let21:27:52.60:08:31.6
92071PIVNIČKAJakubCZE2005Pítrs bikes teamŽáci 11 - 14 let31:28:53.10:09:32.1
102041PEŠINAJakubCZE2004Redpoint Eleven TeamJunioři 15 - 18 let61:32:24.50:13:03.6
112129NÁJEMNÍKMartinCZE1980---Muži od 19 let21:34:16.00:14:55.1
122021SAIDLFilipCZE2006Pítrs bikes teamŽáci 11 - 14 let41:34:17.30:14:56.3
132018STARÝDominikCZE1997SpecializedMuži od 19 let31:41:06.70:21:45.8
142057FRENCLPatrikCZE2008Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling TeamŽáci 11 - 14 let51:41:50.70:22:29.8
152089DOLEČEKPřemyslCZE2007SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORTŽáci 11 - 14 let61:41:57.40:22:36.5
162135POKORNÁEmmaCZE2001TAH SPORTJuniorky 15 - 18 let11:42:08.40:22:47.5
172136POKORNÝMilošCZE1974TAH SPORTMuži od 19 let41:42:08.70:22:47.8
182149DOBIÁŠDavidCZE1977CSG TRI TEAMMuži od 19 let51:44:33.70:25:12.7
192152DOBIÁŠŠimonCZE2005CSG TRI TEAMŽáci 11 - 14 let71:44:33.70:25:12.8
202154BRUMLÍKMarekCZE2006Cykloklub JičínŽáci 11 - 14 let81:44:34.20:25:13.2
212117JABLONSKÝJiříCZE1980M&T klikyMuži od 19 let61:44:40.70:25:19.7
222022POCHEJanCZE2004GHOST TeamJunioři 15 - 18 let71:47:22.10:28:01.2
232141KUBEČEKVojtěchCZE2003Pítrs bikes teamJunioři 15 - 18 let81:47:23.40:28:02.5
242070IŠTOKMarekCZE2005Pítrs bikes teamŽáci 11 - 14 let91:47:58.40:28:37.5
252012ZEZULKAAlešCZE2006SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORTŽáci 11 - 14 let101:49:28.60:30:07.7
262036FILGASMatoušCZE2008ACK Stará VesŽáci 11 - 14 let111:49:57.10:30:36.2
272115ERBENLukášCZE1996---Muži od 19 let71:49:58.90:30:37.9
282119ŠILHAVÝFilipCZE1989---Muži od 19 let81:51:36.90:32:15.9
292047SEDLISKÝMartinCZE1982TJ Spartak VrchlabíMuži od 19 let91:51:52.10:32:31.2
302104MORÁVEKPavelCZE2007---Žáci 11 - 14 let121:52:35.10:33:14.2
312039ŠKODAMilanCZE1966Redpoint Eleven TeamMuži od 19 let101:53:28.60:34:07.7
322086KOHOUTJaromírCZE1970---Muži od 19 let111:53:28.60:34:07.7
332131BENEŠOVÁAnnaCZE2004Carla.Kupkolo.czJuniorky 15 - 18 let21:54:19.30:34:58.4
342132GOLINEYMaryanaCZE2002---Juniorky 15 - 18 let31:54:19.30:34:58.4
352139HAINZELOVÁLucieCZE2005Pítrs bikes teamŽákyně 11 - 14 let11:54:36.80:35:15.9
362076POLÁKJiříCZE2005---Žáci 11 - 14 let131:55:37.30:36:16.4
372133DVOŘÁKMarekCZE2005---Žáci 11 - 14 let141:56:10.60:36:49.6
382113PEŠINAJanCZE2006Redpoint Eleven TeamŽáci 11 - 14 let151:56:34.60:37:13.6
392155KRÁČMARVlastimilCZE1974Kupkolo MTB TrilogyMuži - koloběžky11:56:52.60:37:31.6
402148BÁRTAMiloslavCZE1969JAFIDUTO 1984Muži - koloběžky21:56:57.10:37:36.1
412051KRÁČMAROVÁAnnaCZE2009Apache Loko TrutnovŽákyně do 10 let11:57:26.10:38:05.1
422052PÁNKOVÁŽofieCZE2006Kohouti SK PržnoŽákyně 11 - 14 let21:57:28.30:38:07.4
432088VÁVRAStanislavCZE1992---Muži od 19 let121:58:11.30:38:50.4
442079KVITSKÝDominikCZE2007Cykloklub JičínŽáci 11 - 14 let161:59:03.00:39:42.1
452109THÉROndřejCZE2008---Žáci 11 - 14 let171:59:06.50:39:45.6
462068BALCARJiříCZE2003TJ START NáchodJunioři 15 - 18 let92:00:13.50:40:52.6
472037MAYPetrCZE1985---Muži od 19 let132:01:00.00:41:39.1
482128MATÚŠPetrCZE1965INS ATELIER NÁCHODMuži od 19 let142:01:05.80:41:44.8
492127MATOŠMarekCZE1993INS ATELIER NÁCHODMuži od 19 let152:01:05.80:41:44.8
502116SWACZYNAAdamCZE1993Redpoint Eleven TeamMuži od 19 let162:02:20.80:42:59.8
512085HORNYCHOldaCZE2009SKI Police nad MetujíŽáci do 10 let12:02:43.30:43:22.3
522048ŠINDÝLEKPetrCZE1973---Muži od 19 let172:04:36.00:45:15.1
532056ŠULCOVÁAdélaCZE2006S-sport HronovŽákyně 11 - 14 let32:05:16.70:45:55.8
542043ŠVIHELOVÁViktorieCZE2003CPV KrnovJuniorky 15 - 18 let42:05:59.70:46:38.8
552078KLEINJiříCZE1978Fitklub JičínMuži od 19 let182:06:00.20:46:39.3
562031BERNARDOVATerezaCZE1983---Ženy od 19 let12:06:06.50:46:45.5
572072KOHOUTEKAdamCZE2011---Žáci do 10 let22:06:38.70:47:17.8
582098FOUBÍKMiroslavCZE1972HASIČI LÁNOVMuži od 19 let192:08:16.00:48:55.0
592125ZÁKRAVSKÝJiříCZE1987---Muži od 19 let202:08:58.00:49:37.0
602074RICHTROVÁEliškaCZE1995Ž3 Sport NáchodŽeny od 19 let22:09:42.40:50:21.5
612120ŠILHAVÁTerezaCZE1990---Ženy od 19 let32:10:11.70:50:50.8
622105MORÁVEKJáchymCZE2009---Žáci do 10 let32:11:28.90:52:08.0
632103KOHLJonášCZE2005Růža Bike KIDSŽáci 11 - 14 let182:12:21.40:53:00.5
642097ŠINDELÁŘJiříCZE1960---Muži od 19 let212:13:02.20:53:41.2
652059BEZUŠKOVÁLeontýnaCZE2005Pítrs bikes teamŽákyně 11 - 14 let42:13:34.90:54:14.0
662146BRÁTOVÁBáraCZE2006SKI Police nad MetujíŽákyně 11 - 14 let52:13:34.90:54:14.0
672108DRLÍČEKVítězslavCZE1976Bokolobka tým OstravaMuži - koloběžky32:13:39.90:54:19.0
682034ŠEDAMiroslavCZE1974SDH Vysoká u HolicMuži od 19 let222:14:17.70:54:56.7
692101ŠRETRMichalCZE2008S-sport HronovŽáci 11 - 14 let192:14:50.90:55:30.0
702055MÁSLOVÁPavlínaCZE1992---Ženy od 19 let42:15:26.10:56:05.2
712017STŘEDOVÁBarboraCZE2008---Žákyně 11 - 14 let62:15:29.90:56:09.0
722080POJDAZvonimírCZE1946Gepard PardubiceMuži od 19 let232:15:34.10:56:13.2
732111ZEZULKOVÁSimonaCZE2008SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORTŽákyně 11 - 14 let72:15:39.60:56:18.7
742096MÁDLÍKPetrCZE2005BAKAKO Nová PakaŽáci 11 - 14 let202:17:13.40:57:52.4
752029KIEZLEROVÁMonikaCZE2003---Juniorky 15 - 18 let52:20:40.11:01:19.2
762028KIEZLERJaroslavCZE1965---Muži od 19 let242:20:41.11:01:20.2
772064NOVÁKŠimonCZE2010SkiAndBike KunraticeŽáci do 10 let42:21:25.81:02:04.9
782102KOHLOVÁŠtěpánkaCZE2007Růža Bike KIDSŽákyně 11 - 14 let82:24:53.61:05:32.6
792038BARTOLOMĚJEVAdamCZE2008KerteamŽáci 11 - 14 let212:25:18.11:05:57.1
802092MAJSNIARJanCZE2010Pítrs bikes teamŽáci do 10 let52:26:07.01:06:46.1
812091BUREŠOVÁAnežkaCZE2009Pod OstašemŽákyně do 10 let22:26:42.51:07:21.6
822054POHLOVÁMatyldaCZE2009SKI Police nad MetujíŽákyně do 10 let32:28:14.81:08:53.8
832015ROČKOVÁRomanaCZE1970SDH Vysoká u HolicŽeny od 19 let52:28:35.31:09:14.3
842065NOVÁKŠtěpánCZE2011SkiAndBike KunraticeŽáci do 10 let62:29:50.81:10:29.8
852053POHLOVÁAdélaCZE2007SKI Police nad MetujíŽákyně 11 - 14 let92:31:03.21:11:42.3
862035MAREČEKMatějCZE2008TJ Spartak HořoviceŽáci 11 - 14 let222:31:23.01:12:02.1
872032POMAHAČVáclavCZE1979Dirtbajkeři MostMuži od 19 let252:33:58.01:14:37.0
882087KOHOUTOVÁVeronikaCZE1993---Ženy od 19 let62:34:22.21:15:01.3
892063ŘÍHÁNEKJakubCZE20112V BIKERSŽáci do 10 let72:34:23.71:15:02.8
902130BERANJaroslavCZE2009---Žáci do 10 let82:34:47.01:15:26.0
912124HOTÁRKOVÁTerezaCZE2008Pítrs bikes teamŽákyně 11 - 14 let102:34:58.01:15:37.0
922046KAUFMANPatrikCZE2007---Žáci 11 - 14 let232:37:24.21:18:03.3
932110ZEZULKOVÁJanaCZE1978SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORTŽeny od 19 let72:40:22.71:21:01.7
942147BRÁTKryšofCZE2008SKI Police nad MetujíŽáci 11 - 14 let242:41:38.21:22:17.2
952040MELICHStanislavCZE1979---Muži - jednokolky12:43:21.11:24:00.2
962095HOLOMKOVAVeronikaCZE1995Bike VirginŽeny od 19 let82:44:42.41:25:21.4
972011VESELÝFrantišekCZE1953MTB Horní MaršovMuži od 19 let262:46:05.91:26:44.9
982081BOŽAVáclavCZE1996Bokolobka tým OstravaMuži - koloběžky42:46:12.61:26:51.7
992062ŘÍHÁNKOVÁTerezaCZE20112V BIKERSŽákyně do 10 let42:48:20.11:28:59.2
1002090PORTPavelCZE1975---Muži - koloběžky52:53:18.31:33:57.4
1012138JANSOVÁLenkaCZE2010Pítrs bikes teamŽákyně do 10 let53:00:50.71:41:29.8
1022123KOVÁŘJakubCZE2012Pítrs bikes teamŽáci do 10 let93:01:58.71:42:37.8
1032150DOBIÁŠOVÁŠárkaCZE1979CSG TRI TEAMŽeny od 19 let93:03:32.51:44:11.5
1042151DOBIÁŠOVÁRebekaCZE2008CSG TRI TEAMŽákyně 11 - 14 let113:03:32.51:44:11.5
1052122RUDOLOVÁMarieCZE19904FUNFŽeny od 19 let103:05:09.21:45:48.3
1062082ČECHDanielCZE1993---Muži - běh13:09:03.91:49:43.0
1072067NYKLÍČEKLuděkCZE1978Bratři v trikuMuži - běh23:17:40.81:58:19.9
1082061NOVÁČEKPetrCZE1978Run Point BučniceMuži - běh33:20:06.32:00:45.4
1092144TRYZNATomášCZE1992---Muži - běh43:21:42.52:02:21.6
1102099CSONTOSMarianSVK1975TryOne BrnoMuži - jednokolky23:24:02.02:04:41.1
1112066NYKLÍČEKOndřejCZE1978Bratři v trikuMuži - běh53:26:31.32:07:10.3
1122094BŮŽKOVÁJanaCZE1982Bokolobka tým OstravaŽeny - koloběžky13:31:56.42:12:35.5
1132083ŽELEZNÍKTomášCZE1996---Muži - jednokolky33:33:21.22:14:00.3
1142077ŠMAHELOVÁEvaCZE1994---Ženy - běh13:38:18.12:18:57.2
1152143ŠEPSOVÁMartinaCZE1988---Ženy - běh23:43:17.12:23:56.2
1162058TRUHLÁŘOVÁBarboraCZE2010Kross Bikeranch Team JuniorŽákyně do 10 let63:48:49.82:29:28.9
1172024PALIJLubomírCZE1966---Muži - běh63:59:44.22:40:23.3
1182026FAYANSOlegRUS1979---Muži - jednokolky44:06:13.12:46:52.2
1192060TUČEKMatějCZE2012Pítrs bikes teamŽáci do 10 let104:16:57.82:57:36.9
1202019PALIJJaroslavCZE1964---Muži - běh74:45:07.53:25:46.6
1212020HAVALCOVÁHanaCZE1962---Ženy - běh34:53:42.73:34:21.8
---2027RUDELOVÁPetraCZE1977ÚpiceŽeny - běh DNF---
---2030KIEZLERJaroslavCZE2006---Žáci 11 - 14 let DNF---
---2042HAVLÍČKOVÁTerezaCZE2006SK Jíra sekce ČukotkaŽákyně 11 - 14 let DNF---
---2112PROKŮPEKFilipCZE2004---Junioři 15 - 18 let DNF---
---2126JÁNSKÁEmilyCZE2010KALÍRNA TEAMŽákyně do 10 let DNF---
---2013BEDNAŘÍKJanCZE2007S-sport HronovŽáci 11 - 14 let DNS---
---2014BEDNAŘÍKStanislavCZE1975---Muži od 19 let DNS---
---2016RAKOVÁMarcelaCZE1967Alfa team HořiceŽeny od 19 let DNS---
---2023KŘEPELOVÁSandraCZE2001Team CykloTrenerJuniorky 15 - 18 let DNS---
---2025JAKUBÍKFilipCZE2009---Žáci do 10 let DNS---
---2033ŠEDOVÁAdélaCZE2005SDH Vysoká u HolicŽákyně 11 - 14 let DNS---
---2044ŠTÍPALOVÁLadislavaCZE1960JOPLŽeny od 19 let DNS---
---2045SVOBODAPetrCZE1971JOPLMuži od 19 let DNS---
---2049ŠINDÝLEKMichalCZE2010---Žáci do 10 let DNS---
---2050HERDAJanCZE1983SKP NymburkMuži - běh DNS---
---2069BŘEŇOVÁZuzanaCZE1989Squash Viktoria z.s.Ženy od 19 let DNS---
---2075SKŘIVANEmiliánCZE1971---Muži od 19 let DNS---
---2084SKŘIVANDominikCZE1996---Muži od 19 let DNS---
---2093MADZINOVÁVeronikaCZE1990---Ženy od 19 let DNS---
---2100ŠRETROVÁLucieCZE2006S-sport HronovŽákyně 11 - 14 let DNS---
---2106ILŠNERMartinCZE2004Prestige Cycling TeamJunioři 15 - 18 let DNS---
---2107ILŠNERPatrikCZE2007Prestige Cycling TeamŽáci 11 - 14 let DNS---
---2114KUBEČEKVojtěchCZE2003Pítrs bikes teamJunioři 15 - 18 let DNS---
---2137OLŠAMatyášCZE2008MATYÁŠ TÝMŽáci 11 - 14 let DNS---
---2142JOUKALOVÁSysieCZE1979Rock Machine-CyklomaxŽeny od 19 let DNS---
---2145SVATOŠPavelCZE1975AFK HORNÍ JELENÍMuži od 19 let DNS---