PořadíčísloPříjmeníJménoNárodnostRočníkKlubKategoriepořadí v kategoriiČasZtrátaSPRINT1SPRINT1 pořadí
146SCHOOFSJasperBEL2006Acrog- Tormans -Balen BCStage 2 / Etapa č.211:56:19.90:00:00.040:46.037
248REMIJNSennaBEL2006Acrog- Tormans -Balen BCStage 2 / Etapa č.221:56:20.00:00:00.140:45.430
3103FIETZKEPaulGER2006Team GottbusStage 2 / Etapa č.231:56:21.10:00:01.240:38.62
453SCHAPERJoeriBEL2006Isorex Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.241:56:22.80:00:02.840:44.315
550ANDERSENNoahDEN2007Isorex Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.251:56:23.00:00:03.140:39.64
6122OMRZELJakobSLO2006Foreign mix teamStage 2 / Etapa č.261:56:23.10:00:03.240:51.478
789ZOMERMAANDJurgenNED2006CC Forte Wielerzone NederlandStage 2 / Etapa č.271:56:23.50:00:03.640:46.440
851DEBOCK AlessBEL2006Isorex Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.281:56:23.70:00:03.840:44.620
91VALJAVECErazemSLO2006SloveniaStage 2 / Etapa č.291:56:23.80:00:03.840:43.08
1097GOSZCZURNYPatrykPOL2006Wielkopolska/KaliszStage 2 / Etapa č.2101:56:23.80:00:03.940:45.632
1120LEWANDOWSKIDawidPOL2006PolandStage 2 / Etapa č.2111:56:23.90:00:04.040:45.836
12119ZAHÁLKAŠtěpánCZE2006Mapei merida mixStage 2 / Etapa č.2121:56:24.10:00:04.140:49.459
1349SCHELDEMANXanderBEL2006Isorex Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2131:56:24.30:00:04.340:44.823
1458LOUWLARSEN AntonDEN2006Team RoskildeStage 2 / Etapa č.2141:56:24.60:00:04.740:38.61
1579VANOS LiamNED2006Westland WiL VooruitStage 2 / Etapa č.2151:56:24.70:00:04.840:45.835
1664CHRISTIANSENSebastianDEN2006Cykle Klubben AarhusStage 2 / Etapa č.2161:56:24.90:00:05.040:54.6102
1752BOUSSEMAERELouicBEL2006Isorex Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2171:56:25.20:00:05.340:49.459
1887SMITStanNED2006CC Forte Wielerzone NederlandStage 2 / Etapa č.2181:56:25.30:00:05.440:42.07
19117PITÁKMatějCZE2007Mapei merida mixStage 2 / Etapa č.2191:56:26.30:00:06.440:48.452
2032VASBarnabásHUN2006HungariaStage 2 / Etapa č.2201:56:27.10:00:07.140:45.328
2188MOLENAARKoNED2006CC Forte Wielerzone NederlandStage 2 / Etapa č.2211:56:29.00:00:09.140:40.85
22172HOFERValentinAUT2007AustriaStage 2 / Etapa č.2221:56:58.80:00:38.940:46.842
23166KRÁLKryštofCZE2006TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHAStage 2 / Etapa č.2231:57:24.50:01:04.640:45.429
2471PEDERSENCarl EmilDEN2006Herning Cykle Klub af 1937Stage 2 / Etapa č.2241:57:24.60:01:04.740:52.080
25169FALTÝNEKJanCZE2006Jihočeský krajStage 2 / Etapa č.2251:57:25.50:01:05.640:50.470
2692DROBNÝTomášSVK2006Výběr SlovenskoStage 2 / Etapa č.2261:57:25.50:01:05.640:59.3129
2711HUSÁRJakubSVK2006SlovakiaStage 2 / Etapa č.2271:57:26.00:01:06.041:47.0151
2847VANDEN BROEK AxelBEL2006Acrog- Tormans -Balen BCStage 2 / Etapa č.2281:57:26.00:01:06.140:44.822
2924ADASZAKKsaweryPOL2006PolandStage 2 / Etapa č.2291:57:26.30:01:06.440:44.619
30142MALÝJakubCZE2006KOVO PrahaStage 2 / Etapa č.2301:57:26.90:01:06.940:50.268
318VRANÁKLukášSVK2006SlovakiaStage 2 / Etapa č.2311:57:27.70:01:07.740:46.138
32112JOHANSSONNilsSWE2006Svealand Cycling teamStage 2 / Etapa č.2321:57:28.10:01:08.240:54.3100
333MERNIKSven AleksanderSLO2006SloveniaStage 2 / Etapa č.2331:57:28.50:01:08.640:45.025
34164PODAŘILJanCZE2006TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHAStage 2 / Etapa č.2341:57:28.70:01:08.740:43.711
35133MICHALOVIČOndřejCZE2007Scm Kolín2 - Středočeský KrajStage 2 / Etapa č.2351:57:29.00:01:09.140:52.686
36135KORBELMatyášCZE2007Plzeň - Louny MixStage 2 / Etapa č.2361:57:29.20:01:09.340:48.249
3712FEDORSamuelSVK2006SlovakiaStage 2 / Etapa č.2371:57:30.50:01:10.640:50.571
3810JAVORJakubSVK2007SlovakiaStage 2 / Etapa č.2381:57:31.30:01:11.440:51.276
3937ŠKARALukaCRO2006CroatiaStage 2 / Etapa č.2391:57:32.10:01:12.140:50.369
40127VAVROKristiánCZE2006SCM BrnoStage 2 / Etapa č.2401:57:32.10:01:12.240:51.175
41136PEŠEKAdamCZE2006Plzeň - Louny MixStage 2 / Etapa č.2411:57:33.00:01:13.140:55.5111
42158KRATOCHVÍLVáclavCZE2006LAWI junior teamStage 2 / Etapa č.2421:57:33.10:01:13.240:44.214
4334CSÁKISzabolcsHUN2006HungariaStage 2 / Etapa č.2431:57:34.10:01:14.240:56.4115
44116RIEGERMarekCZE2007Mapei merida mixStage 2 / Etapa č.2441:57:34.40:01:14.540:44.618
4598PERAMarceliPOL2006Wielkopolska/KaliszStage 2 / Etapa č.2451:57:34.50:01:14.640:45.634
46175EDERNicolasAUT2006AustriaStage 2 / Etapa č.2461:57:34.70:01:14.840:46.841
4793VAĽORomanSVK2006Výběr SlovenskoStage 2 / Etapa č.2471:57:35.70:01:15.740:50.773
4860HOBOLTHMariusDEN2006Team RoskildeStage 2 / Etapa č.2481:57:35.90:01:16.040:44.620
4963HAANINGNone SebastianDEN2006Cykle Klubben AarhusStage 2 / Etapa č.2491:57:36.10:01:16.240:55.1108
5062LAURSENPeterDEN2006Cykle Klubben AarhusStage 2 / Etapa č.2501:57:37.10:01:17.140:38.93
51147PEKAŘMatějCZE2006Scm Kolín1 - Středočeský KrajStage 2 / Etapa č.2511:57:37.20:01:17.240:44.316
5233PAKOTAndrás GusztávHUN2006HungariaStage 2 / Etapa č.2521:57:38.10:01:18.140:49.358
53134ZEDNÍKJiříCZE2006Plzeň - Louny MixStage 2 / Etapa č.2531:57:38.80:01:18.940:52.991
54165BRADÁČAdamCZE2006TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHAStage 2 / Etapa č.2541:57:38.90:01:19.041:01.7141
5519GWOZDZNikodemPOL2007PolandStage 2 / Etapa č.2551:57:38.90:01:19.040:54.8106
566EBNERBorSLO2007SloveniaStage 2 / Etapa č.2561:57:39.30:01:19.440:55.4109
57110LARSSONLinusSWE2006Svealand Cycling teamStage 2 / Etapa č.2571:57:39.60:01:19.740:44.316
5890VANDER WAL SvenNED2006CC Forte Wielerzone NederlandStage 2 / Etapa č.2581:57:39.80:01:19.840:59.9134
59113MAGNUSSONGustavSWE2006Svealand Cycling teamStage 2 / Etapa č.2591:57:40.00:01:20.140:54.299
6078VOSJasperNED2006De Jonge RennerStage 2 / Etapa č.2601:57:40.20:01:20.240:57.8123
614MURNVidSLO2006SloveniaStage 2 / Etapa č.2611:57:40.30:01:20.440:49.561
6245JANNESTristanBEL2006Acrog- Tormans -Balen BCStage 2 / Etapa č.2621:57:40.70:01:20.840:48.956
63173RÜTZLERFelixAUT2006AustriaStage 2 / Etapa č.2631:57:40.70:01:20.840:43.09
64153MATOULEKJiříCZE2006Scm Kolín2 - Středočeský KrajStage 2 / Etapa č.2641:57:41.50:01:21.540:54.8104
65137KOTSCHYVítCZE2006Plzeň - Louny MixStage 2 / Etapa č.2651:57:42.20:01:22.340:55.4110
6681DEKOK PepijnNED2006Westland WiL VooruitStage 2 / Etapa č.2661:57:42.70:01:22.740:45.327
6777VANWIJNBERGEN DenleyNED2006De Jonge RennerStage 2 / Etapa č.2671:57:43.50:01:23.640:48.250
68150STREJČEKAdamCZE2006Scm Kolín1 - Středočeský KrajStage 2 / Etapa č.2681:57:44.10:01:24.240:43.010
69162NOVÁKFilipCZE2007TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHAStage 2 / Etapa č.2691:57:45.00:01:25.040:59.5131
7023LYZWABartoszPOL2007PolandStage 2 / Etapa č.2701:57:45.50:01:25.640:55.1107
7144PAUWELSCisseBEL2006Acrog- Tormans -Balen BCStage 2 / Etapa č.2711:57:48.20:01:28.340:47.346
72144LIENERTPatrikCZE2006KOVO PrahaStage 2 / Etapa č.2721:58:05.30:01:45.440:57.4121
7331HANCZTamásHUN2006HungariaStage 2 / Etapa č.2731:58:17.50:01:57.540:53.896
74176FUGGERHeimoAUT2007AustriaStage 2 / Etapa č.2741:58:31.00:02:11.140:52.483
7528NAUNOVIĆAndrijaSRB2006SerbiaStage 2 / Etapa č.2751:58:31.20:02:11.340:46.139
76115RAŠKALukášCZE2007Mapei merida mixStage 2 / Etapa č.2761:58:31.50:02:11.640:47.347
77174WROLICHManoloAUT2006AustriaStage 2 / Etapa č.2771:58:36.40:02:16.440:46.842
7825MARKOVIĆGavriloSRB2007SerbiaStage 2 / Etapa č.2781:58:40.50:02:20.640:56.4116
79100GILICKIJakubPOL2006Wielkopolska/KaliszStage 2 / Etapa č.2791:58:41.50:02:21.540:54.6103
8022WRONASzymonPOL2007PolandStage 2 / Etapa č.2801:58:41.50:02:21.640:50.266
8143VANDEVORSTNioBEL2006Acrog- Tormans -Balen BCStage 2 / Etapa č.2811:58:41.50:02:21.640:44.113
82138BOHÁČVáclavCZE2006Plzeň - Louny MixStage 2 / Etapa č.2821:58:42.90:02:22.940:53.292
83114REINHOLDVilgotSWE2007Svealand Cycling teamStage 2 / Etapa č.2831:58:43.40:02:23.540:56.7117
8465FILSETHHenrikNOR2006Cykle Klubben AarhusStage 2 / Etapa č.2841:58:45.80:02:25.940:48.653
85140BITTMANAdamCZE2006KOVO PrahaStage 2 / Etapa č.2851:58:50.80:02:30.840:48.451
867MROCEKAdamSVK2006SlovakiaStage 2 / Etapa č.2861:59:30.30:03:10.440:52.382
87123ČERŤASKÝMarošSVK2007Foreign mix teamStage 2 / Etapa č.2871:59:32.10:03:12.240:53.594
8872TILLYKarl-AkselDEN2006Herning Cykle Klub af 1937Stage 2 / Etapa č.2882:00:26.90:04:07.040:48.048
89105ADAMCZAKPaul - JonasGER2006Team GottbusStage 2 / Etapa č.2892:00:28.80:04:08.940:50.165
9059LOUWLARSEN OskarDEN2007Team RoskildeStage 2 / Etapa č.2902:00:29.40:04:09.540:58.6127
912PETERLINNejcSLO2006SloveniaStage 2 / Etapa č.2912:00:38.70:04:18.840:45.631
9255STORMAkselDEN2007Team RoskildeStage 2 / Etapa č.2922:00:46.20:04:26.340:48.754
93143HABRJakubCZE2006KOVO PrahaStage 2 / Etapa č.2932:00:46.30:04:26.440:50.267
9475DECALUWE RafNED2006De Jonge RennerStage 2 / Etapa č.2942:00:46.70:04:26.840:57.7122
9538PEČNJAKFilipCRO2006CroatiaStage 2 / Etapa č.2952:00:47.30:04:27.340:52.988
969MOJTOMarekSVK2006SlovakiaStage 2 / Etapa č.2962:00:47.30:04:27.340:52.585
97171ŽENÍŠEKMartinCZE2006Jihočeský krajStage 2 / Etapa č.2972:00:47.30:04:27.440:59.4130
98121PETRIČBastianSLO2007Foreign mix teamStage 2 / Etapa č.2982:00:47.40:04:27.440:54.8105
9973BRENDERSVictor HugoNED2006De Jonge RennerStage 2 / Etapa č.2992:00:47.60:04:27.740:45.126
10076MANDEMAKERMarkNED2006De Jonge RennerStage 2 / Etapa č.21002:00:48.30:04:28.440:53.795
101160POLÁKMatyášCZE2006LAWI junior teamStage 2 / Etapa č.21012:00:48.90:04:28.940:53.493
102129MATĚJEKŠimonCZE2007SCM BrnoStage 2 / Etapa č.21022:00:49.10:04:29.141:00.9138
103154KNIHAPetrCZE2006Scm Kolín2 - Středočeský KrajStage 2 / Etapa č.21032:00:49.10:04:29.240:49.863
10496ANTALAlexSVK2006Výběr SlovenskoStage 2 / Etapa č.21042:00:49.40:04:29.540:48.855
10594HODULÍKTomášSVK2006Výběr SlovenskoStage 2 / Etapa č.21052:00:49.60:04:29.740:58.2124
10683ROELINGKajNED2007Westland WiL VooruitStage 2 / Etapa č.21062:00:49.90:04:30.042:03.1152
107177ZOBLValentinAUT2007AustriaStage 2 / Etapa č.21072:00:50.10:04:30.240:52.887
108108WINTERZeno LeviGER2007Team GottbusStage 2 / Etapa č.21082:00:50.20:04:30.340:41.06
109151HRADISKÝZdeněkCZE2006Scm Kolín1 - Středočeský KrajStage 2 / Etapa č.21092:00:50.20:04:30.340:57.1119
110148KRISTLLukášCZE2007Scm Kolín1 - Středočeský KrajStage 2 / Etapa č.21102:00:50.70:04:30.841:00.4136
111159MELICHARJosefCZE2006LAWI junior teamStage 2 / Etapa č.21112:00:52.00:04:32.040:59.6133
11274THEUNSThijsNED2006De Jonge RennerStage 2 / Etapa č.21122:00:54.90:04:35.040:44.924
113101GALDYNWiktorPOL2006Wielkopolska/KaliszStage 2 / Etapa č.21132:01:11.20:04:51.340:47.144
11495WIELANDFabianSVK2006Výběr SlovenskoStage 2 / Etapa č.21142:01:11.30:04:51.440:54.198
115102KIEREJEWSKIIgorPOL2006Wielkopolska/KaliszStage 2 / Etapa č.21152:01:11.60:04:51.740:57.3120
11691HALUŠKAMartinSVK2007Výběr SlovenskoStage 2 / Etapa č.21162:01:12.00:04:52.040:50.064
11716JORDANAydenAUT2007Regional Team Lower AustriaStage 2 / Etapa č.21172:01:17.80:04:57.940:47.245
118125PANÁČEKLukášSVK2006Foreign mix teamStage 2 / Etapa č.21182:01:49.40:05:29.540:52.989
11956JOHANSENNone GustavDEN2006Team RoskildeStage 2 / Etapa č.21192:01:59.70:05:39.840:58.9128
12067BOGENoahDEN2006Herning Cykle Klub af 1937Stage 2 / Etapa č.21202:02:00.10:05:40.240:56.4114
12154VANDAELE LexBEL2007Isorex Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.21212:02:30.50:06:10.640:58.3125
122139REJZEKJiříCZE2007Plzeň - Louny MixStage 2 / Etapa č.21222:02:35.60:06:15.740:54.097
123170JANOUTJanCZE2006Jihočeský krajStage 2 / Etapa č.21232:02:42.70:06:22.840:50.774
124128VLKJáchymCZE2006SCM BrnoStage 2 / Etapa č.21242:04:08.00:07:48.041:02.1142
12530ANGELOVSKIBogdanSRB2006SerbiaStage 2 / Etapa č.21252:04:29.70:08:09.840:56.9118
126124ZÁHORECFilipSVK2007Foreign mix teamStage 2 / Etapa č.21262:04:29.90:08:10.040:52.484
12727STANIĆDušanSRB2006SerbiaStage 2 / Etapa č.21272:04:31.70:08:11.840:49.157
12815KRAUSLucasAUT2007Regional Team Lower AustriaStage 2 / Etapa č.21282:05:10.90:08:51.041:02.8143
129149HOFMANEliášCZE2007Scm Kolín1 - Středočeský KrajStage 2 / Etapa č.21292:05:18.60:08:58.740:59.5132
130163PROCHÁZKAMatějCZE2007TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHAStage 2 / Etapa č.21302:06:16.10:09:56.140:55.7112
131141DVOŘÁČEKTobiášCZE2006KOVO PrahaStage 2 / Etapa č.21312:06:17.80:09:57.940:51.277
13213PREYLERGabrielAUT2006Regional Team Lower AustriaStage 2 / Etapa č.21322:06:18.00:09:58.040:49.862
13380BALLIFAncoNED2006Westland WiL VooruitStage 2 / Etapa č.21332:06:18.20:09:58.240:45.632
134120JAROŠNikolaCZE2007Mapei merida mixStage 2 / Etapa č.21342:06:20.60:10:00.741:20.9147
13535DOROGIAlex MartinHUN2007HungariaStage 2 / Etapa č.21352:06:20.80:10:00.841:04.5144
136155SEVERYNRichardCZE2007Scm Kolín2 - Středočeský KrajStage 2 / Etapa č.21362:06:20.90:10:00.940:51.679
137146HABRChristienCZE2006KOVO PrahaStage 2 / Etapa č.21372:06:22.90:10:03.040:52.990
138152HAVELKAMatějCZE2007Scm Kolín1 - Středočeský KrajStage 2 / Etapa č.21382:06:24.00:10:04.140:52.181
13969MARINUSSENViktorDEN2006Herning Cykle Klub af 1937Stage 2 / Etapa č.21392:08:32.80:12:12.941:01.5140
140145MITÁŠRobertCZE2007KOVO PrahaStage 2 / Etapa č.21402:08:33.00:12:13.140:56.1113
141106LEBENTilmanGER2007Team GottbusStage 2 / Etapa č.21412:08:33.50:12:13.640:58.3126
142132VRÁNATomášCZE2007SCM BrnoStage 2 / Etapa č.21422:08:33.90:12:14.041:12.8145
14318FISCHERTobiasAUT2007Regional Team Lower AustriaStage 2 / Etapa č.21432:13:33.90:17:14.044:12.9162
144156HŘEBEJKDominikCZE2007Scm Kolín2 - Středočeský KrajStage 2 / Etapa č.21442:13:33.90:17:14.040:50.571
14599KWIATEKKacperPOL2006Wielkopolska/KaliszStage 2 / Etapa č.21452:13:34.10:17:14.242:41.5158
14684DEKOK FreekNED2007Westland WiL VooruitStage 2 / Etapa č.21462:13:34.20:17:14.241:43.9150
147111RYDHOLMEmilSWE2006Svealand Cycling teamStage 2 / Etapa č.21472:13:34.20:17:14.244:12.7161
1485PRITRŽNIKJonSLO2006SloveniaStage 2 / Etapa č.21482:13:34.20:17:14.242:40.3154
14986VANDER ZWART DucoNED2006CC Forte Wielerzone NederlandStage 2 / Etapa č.21492:13:34.20:17:14.341:20.6146
150104JARICKFalkoGER2007Team GottbusStage 2 / Etapa č.21502:13:34.20:17:14.341:21.5148
151109MARVIGOskarSWE2006Svealand Cycling teamStage 2 / Etapa č.21512:13:34.20:17:14.340:54.5101
152118TESAŘÍKJakubCZE2008Mapei merida mixStage 2 / Etapa č.21522:13:34.20:17:14.341:00.5137
153167ICHAAlešCZE2007TUFO Pardus Prostějov + TJ DUKLA PRAHAStage 2 / Etapa č.21532:13:34.20:17:14.348:10.6165
15436ILLÉSBalázsHUN2006HungariaStage 2 / Etapa č.21542:13:34.20:17:14.348:11.0166
15526BOGDANOVIĆNikolaSRB2006SerbiaStage 2 / Etapa č.21552:13:34.20:17:14.344:12.4160
156131MOKRÝMatyášCZE2007SCM BrnoStage 2 / Etapa č.21562:13:34.20:17:14.345:33.8164
15721MIENTKIKacperPOL2006PolandStage 2 / Etapa č.21572:13:34.20:17:14.340:44.012
15839VORKAPIĆErikCRO2006CroatiaStage 2 / Etapa č.21582:13:34.20:17:14.341:00.1135
15940LENACLukaCRO2006CroatiaStage 2 / Etapa č.21592:13:34.20:17:14.341:01.0139
16042LENACAntonioCRO2006CroatiaStage 2 / Etapa č.21602:13:34.20:17:14.342:41.3157
16157BIRKHOLMNYEGAARD NicholasDEN2006Team RoskildeStage 2 / Etapa č.21612:13:34.20:17:14.342:12.6153
16282VANDEN BERG JonathanNED2007Westland WiL VooruitStage 2 / Etapa č.21622:13:34.20:17:14.3------
163126HLUBINAJakubSVK2007Foreign mix teamStage 2 / Etapa č.21632:13:34.20:17:14.342:41.0156
164130RICHTERFilipCZE2007SCM BrnoStage 2 / Etapa č.21642:13:34.20:17:14.344:13.0163
165161BRADNAVítekCZE2008LAWI junior teamStage 2 / Etapa č.21652:13:34.20:17:14.341:22.9149
16668KLAUSENAnkerstjerne NikolajDEN2006Herning Cykle Klub af 1937Stage 2 / Etapa č.21662:18:34.20:22:14.342:40.7155
16770MIKKELSENKasperDEN2006Herning Cykle Klub af 1937Stage 2 / Etapa č.21672:18:34.20:22:14.343:07.1159
---14MÖRWALDFabianAUT2006Regional Team Lower AustriaStage 2 / Etapa č.2 DNF---------
---41JOLIĆMUSTAĆ NoaCRO2007CroatiaStage 2 / Etapa č.2 DNF---------