Sem a Tam 1.
DATUM : | 10.10.2013 | MÍSTO : | Vimperk |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BLÁHA Tomáš |
SKI SUMAVA |
CZE | 0:01:52.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOJAN Jan |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:01:54.7 | 0:00:02.5 |
3. | SOCHOR Ales |
vodnany-ski libín |
CZE | 0:02:03.6 | 0:00:11.5 |
4. | SOCHOR Petr |
vodnany-ski libín |
CZE | 0:02:31.6 | 0:00:39.5 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:02:08.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:03:03.4 | 0:00:55.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠILHA Ondřej |
CZE | 0:02:59.1 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | VYSKOČIL David |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:03:01.1 | 0:00:02.0 |
3. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:03:04.6 | 0:00:05.5 |
4. | TISCHLER Jan |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:03:16.9 | 0:00:17.7 |
5. | CHALUPNÝ David |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:03:21.9 | 0:00:22.7 |
6. | WALTMAN Jeffrey |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:03:28.1 | 0:00:29.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NAROVCOVÁ Beáta |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:02:50.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČERVENKOVÁ Denisa |
SOSY |
CZE | 0:02:51.0 | 0:00:00.3 |
3. | ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina |
SOSY |
CZE | 0:02:51.1 | 0:00:00.4 |
4. | PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:02:52.6 | 0:00:01.9 |
5. | RANDÁKOVÁ Hanka |
SOSY |
CZE | 0:02:54.4 | 0:00:03.7 |
6. | NÁROVCOVÁ Monika |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:03:21.1 | 0:00:30.4 |
7. | VOZOBULOVÁ Pavla |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:03:24.4 | 0:00:33.7 |
8. | DOLEJSI Lucie |
Ski klub Sumava |
CZE | 0:04:08.6 | 0:01:17.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČERVENÝ Ondřej |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:04:23.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HAVLÍČEK Matěj |
HC VIMPERK |
CZE | 0:04:40.2 | 0:00:16.9 |
3. | HOLOUBEK Jakub |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:04:59.9 | 0:00:36.7 |
4. | PAVLÁSEK Šimon |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:05:43.4 | 0:01:20.2 |
5. | KROUPA Pavel |
Skiklub Šumava |
CZE | 0:06:43.7 | 0:02:20.5 |
6. | KALIVODA Lukáš |
SKIR SKIRAPLÉ SKI Šumava |
CZE | 0:06:46.2 | 0:02:23.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BENEŠOVÁ Johanka |
Outdoors Kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:05:57.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HŮRKOVÁ Johanka |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:06:16.9 | 0:00:19.7 |
3. | VOLFLOVÁ Natálie |
SOSY |
CZE | 0:07:22.2 | 0:01:25.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:06:46.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠVEJDOVÁ Kamila |
Ski klubŠumava |
CZE | 0:06:47.9 | 0:00:01.7 |
3. | NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:06:48.4 | 0:00:02.2 |
4. | NOVÁKOVÁ Denisa |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:07:55.4 | 0:01:09.2 |
5. | HANUŠOVÁ Štěpánka |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:09:08.9 | 0:02:22.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠVEJDA Jakub |
Ski klubŠumava |
CZE | 0:08:33.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TISCHLER Josef |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:08:45.4 | 0:00:11.5 |
3. | KOBR Jiří |
SKSV |
CZE | 0:08:46.2 | 0:00:12.2 |
4. | NAROVEC Jonáš |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:09:01.2 | 0:00:27.2 |
5. | VÍTOVEC Jindra |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:09:08.2 | 0:00:34.2 |
6. | MÁNEK Ondřej |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:09:20.9 | 0:00:47.0 |
7. | VOZOBULE Vítek |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:10:07.4 | 0:01:33.5 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HRDLIČKA Tomáš |
sportteam vimperk |
CZE | 0:09:44.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VÍTOVEC JindŘich |
CZE | 0:09:44.8 | 0:00:00.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MÁNKOVÁ Andrea |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:12:27.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | WILLMANNOVÁ Michaela |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:12:46.6 | 0:00:18.7 |
3. | CHVALOVÁ Mirka |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:14:12.6 | 0:01:44.7 |
4. | DAVERNÁ Evelína |
SKSV |
CZE | 0:15:49.3 | 0:03:21.5 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŘEHOŘ David |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:17:14.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HANUŠ Antonín |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:18:42.6 | 0:01:28.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:14:09.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MONDLOVÁ Kateřina |
Giant -Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:14:44.8 | 0:00:35.7 |
3. | HUDEČKOVÁ Veronika |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:14:56.6 | 0:00:47.5 |
4. | GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Natalie |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:14:58.3 | 0:00:49.2 |
5. | JEDLIČKOVÁ Eva |
ANLEN KENDA |
CZE | 0:15:09.8 | 0:01:00.7 |
6. | VORÁČKOVÁ Dominika |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:16:09.1 | 0:02:00.0 |