Prestigio Aquathlon Bratislava

Triatlon
DATUM :11.5.2014 MÍSTO :Bratislava

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
PAVLÍK Ján
TRIAN ŠK UMB B. Bystrica
SVK 0:26:20.8 0:00:00.0
2.
BRUNOVSKÝ Simon
TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 0:27:17.9 0:00:57.1
3.
ŽÁČIK Šimon
SMTA Nitra
SVK 0:27:18.0 0:00:57.2
4.
SOPKO Vladimír
TTKE
SVK 0:27:18.2 0:00:57.4
5.
OZORÁK Miroslav
TK Nové Zámky
SVK 0:27:37.7 0:01:16.9
6.
DOLETINA Ondrej
TRIAN ŠK UMB B. Bystrica
SVK 0:27:44.5 0:01:23.7
7.
PALÚCH Jakub
TRIAN ŠK UMB B. Bystrica
SVK 0:28:18.4 0:01:57.6
8.
BÍZIK Matej
Realiz Sport Team Bratislava
SVK 0:29:48.1 0:03:27.3
9.
ŠVAŇA Roman
SVK 0:29:58.9 0:03:38.1
10.
UHRECKÝ Pavel
Sportdiag team Senec
SVK 0:30:39.4 0:04:18.6
11.
NEMČOK Tomáš
KMT Banská Śtiavnica
SVK 0:30:40.2 0:04:19.4
12.
BALOG Albert
TTKE
SVK 0:31:06.2 0:04:45.4
13.
ARGALÁŠ Dušan
TRIAN ŠK UMB B. Bystrica
SVK 0:32:36.4 0:06:15.6
14.
JANOŠ Slavomír
ŠK Atom Levice
SVK 0:32:41.9 0:06:21.1
15.
WIEBAUER Tomáš
SVK 0:32:52.2 0:06:31.4
16.
MIKULA Maroš
TRIAN ŠK UMB B. Bystrica
SVK 0:33:25.6 0:07:04.8
17.
SANDER Erik
SVK 0:33:47.0 0:07:26.2
18.
MIČEK Marek
SVK 0:34:39.7 0:08:18.9
19.
GUAGLIANO Salvatore
Realiz Sport Team Bratislava
GER 0:34:52.2 0:08:31.4
20.
ZEMAN Igor
Realiz Sport Team Bratislava
SVK 0:34:53.9 0:08:33.1
21.
KONEČNÝ Daniel
Realiz Sport Team Bratislava
SVK 0:35:18.6 0:08:57.8
22.
KAPINAJ Miroslav
3NT Triathlon team Bartislava
SVK 0:35:26.4 0:09:05.6
23.
ŠICHMÁK Boris
3NT Triathlon team Bartislava
SVK 0:35:45.6 0:09:24.8
24.
ĎURÁK Peter
SVK 0:35:56.4 0:09:35.6
25.
VOZNIK Ivan
TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 0:36:16.3 0:09:55.5
26.
KRAJČÍROVIČ Tomáš
RUNSHOP running expert
SVK 0:36:48.8 0:10:28.0
27.
BRUNCKO Jaroslav
SVK 0:37:31.9 0:11:11.1
28.
ZBOŇÁK Ivan
T.A.T. Martin
SVK 0:38:41.0 0:12:20.2
29.
KOMJATY Štefan
Supernova Humenné
SVK 0:39:29.4 0:13:08.6
30.
GRIŠČÍK František
SVK 0:40:11.9 0:13:51.1
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
VALOVÁ Silvia
TRIAN ŠK UMB B. Bystrica
SVK 0:31:42.9 0:00:00.0
2.
BEITLOVÁ Terézia
ŠBR Piešťany
SVK 0:33:12.4 0:01:29.5
3.
IGNAČÁKOVÁ Dana
Realiz Sport Team Bratislava
SVK 0:33:22.3 0:01:39.4
4.
KALINOVÁ Ľubomíra
TRIAN ŠK UMB B. Bystrica
SVK 0:33:53.3 0:02:10.4
5.
LIPÁROVÁ Svetlana
TRIAN ŠK UMB B. Bystrica
SVK 0:34:03.1 0:02:20.2
6.
HALVOŇOVÁ Lucia
Realiz Sport Team Bratislava
SVK 0:35:21.6 0:03:38.7
7.
MACHÁLKOVÁ Anežka
TriMaT Martin
SVK 0:36:56.0 0:05:13.1
8.
ŠVECOVÁ Silvia
SVK 0:44:21.0 0:12:38.1
9.
JANOŠOVÁ Mirka
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 0:44:50.7 0:13:07.8
10.
HALVONOVA Iveta
Realiz Sport Team Bratislava
SVK 0:45:59.5 0:14:16.6
11.
MIKLÓŠOVÁ Jana
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 0:46:43.0 0:15:00.1

Statistiky

Počet přihlášených176
Přihlášeno - Muži119
Přihlášeno - Ženy57
Odstartovalo149
V cíli146