Garmin Žilinský triatlon

Triatlon
DATUM :16 - 17.8.2014 MÍSTO :Žilina

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
RUZSÁS Dávid
Uniqa Team
HUN 1:50:44.4 0:00:00.0
2.
BALOGH Bence Balogh
TVK Mali
HUN 1:50:58.2 0:00:13.8
3.
BAJAI Peter
Mogyi SE Baja
HUN 1:51:01.3 0:00:16.9
4.
ANHEUER Kristof
HUN 1:51:04.0 0:00:19.6
5.
BALOG Maté
HUN 1:53:15.6 0:02:31.2
6.
MÁTÉ Hatházi
Dvory nad Zitavou
HUN 1:53:20.7 0:02:36.3
7.
ŠIMKO Pavel
Realiz Sport Team
SVK 1:53:30.0 0:02:45.6
8.
DŽALAJ Karol
VŠC Dukla BB
SVK 1:54:12.0 0:03:27.6
9.
ŠIŠKA Lukaš
TRIAX
SVK 1:54:28.9 0:03:44.5
10.
BRUNOVSKÝ Simon
TRIAX
SVK 1:55:37.0 0:04:52.6
11.
OZORÁK Miroslav
TK Nové Zámky
SVK 1:56:40.4 0:05:56.0
12.
ŽÁČIK Šimon
SMTA Nitra
SVK 1:57:05.0 0:06:20.6
13.
LÁSZLÓ Erdös
Dvory nad Zitavou
SVK 1:58:38.7 0:07:54.3
14.
OLŠAN Martin
Realiz Sport Team
CZE 1:58:51.7 0:08:07.3
15.
SOPKO Vladimír
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK 1:59:19.1 0:08:34.7
16.
VRÁBEL Jozef
SUPERNOVA
SVK 1:59:48.8 0:09:04.4
17.
HERETÍK Pavol
Triaxx
SVK 2:01:14.1 0:10:29.7
18.
PAVLÍK Ján
Trian ŠK UMB
SVK 2:02:09.0 0:11:24.6
19.
FOTUL Gregor
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK 2:03:51.3 0:13:06.9
20.
SALAJ Lukáš
SK OMT
SVK 2:03:53.6 0:13:09.2
21.
HOLUB Michal
R-Bike
SVK 2:04:32.8 0:13:48.4
22.
STRAŇOVSKÝ Miroslav
ŠK Atom Levice
SVK 2:04:58.4 0:14:14.0
23.
NAVAŘÍK Martin
Julboway
CZE 2:05:20.0 0:14:35.6
24.
PARIKRUPA Marek
SMTA Nitra
SVK 2:05:57.4 0:15:13.0
25.
ZÁMEČNÍK Lukáš
3NT
SVK 2:06:39.1 0:15:54.7
26.
DOLETINA Ondrej
TRIAN ŠK UMB BB
SVK 2:08:20.4 0:17:36.0
27.
ŽÁČIK Anton
SMTA Nitra
SVK 2:08:30.7 0:17:46.3
28.
STOLAR Martin
TRIATLON VRBOVE
SVK 2:08:38.7 0:17:54.3
29.
JÁNOŠ Slavomír
ŠK Atom Levice
SVK 2:09:29.4 0:18:45.0
30.
BIELIK Ivan
sportdiag-team
SVK 2:10:00.5 0:19:16.1
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŠIMÁKOVÁ Jitka
Energy team
CZE 1:59:26.0 0:00:00.0
2.
VOJTEKOVÁ Zuzana
triklub Orava
SVK 2:00:00.0 0:00:34.0
3.
ČORBOVÁ Nikola
VW Sportdiag
SVK 2:10:21.0 0:10:55.0
4.
LISTOPADOVÁ Barbora
VSC Dukla BB
SVK 2:11:14.6 0:11:48.6
5.
DUDÁS Eszter
Uniqa Team
HUN 2:15:48.7 0:16:22.7
6.
OTRUBOVÁ Veronika
Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina
SVK 2:27:54.3 0:28:28.3
7.
KOLŠOVSKÁ Valeria
Forever Young Team
SVK 2:53:11.9 0:53:45.9
8.
BIELIKOVA Ľubomira
sportdiag-team
SVK 3:08:44.4 1:09:18.4