ČP v běhu na lyžích Nové Město na Moravě
DATUM : | 08 - 9.2.2014 | MÍSTO : | Nové Město na Moravě |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PROCHÁZKA Jakub |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
CZE | 0:22:03.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PECHOUŠEK Jan |
Fenix ski team Jeseník |
CZE | 0:22:05.4 | 0:00:01.6 |
3. | NOVÁK Michal |
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 0:22:05.5 | 0:00:01.7 |
4. | ŠANTORA Ondřej |
SKP KORNSPITZ Jablonec |
CZE | 0:22:06.7 | 0:00:02.9 |
5. | ŽÁK Martin |
Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:22:08.1 | 0:00:04.3 |
6. | PILZ Petr |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:22:09.8 | 0:00:06.0 |
7. | MACHÁČ Karel |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:22:16.0 | 0:00:12.2 |
8. | SLAVÍK Lukáš |
TJ SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
CZE | 0:22:19.6 | 0:00:15.8 |
9. | ŽEMLIČKA Milan |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
CZE | 0:22:33.1 | 0:00:29.3 |
10. | ČERNOHORSKÝ Marek |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:22:36.9 | 0:00:33.1 |
11. | DUDEK Ondřej |
Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov |
CZE | 0:22:39.0 | 0:00:35.2 |
12. | KAVKA Lukáš |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
CZE | 0:22:42.0 | 0:00:38.2 |
13. | ŠEVČÍK Štěpán |
Český ski klub Vysoké nad Jizerou |
CZE | 0:22:44.7 | 0:00:40.9 |
14. | ČÍŽEK Martin |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:22:45.6 | 0:00:41.8 |
15. | KOŽNAR František |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:22:46.4 | 0:00:42.6 |
16. | HORNIG Michal |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:22:49.2 | 0:00:45.4 |
17. | MÜLLER Viktor |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:22:50.1 | 0:00:46.3 |
18. | MATĚJKA Petr |
TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování |
CZE | 0:22:52.3 | 0:00:48.5 |
19. | KUDRNÁČ Vojtěch |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:22:56.4 | 0:00:52.6 |
20. | ŘEHOŘEK Tomáš |
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 0:23:08.7 | 0:01:04.9 |
21. | KOTRABA Tomáš |
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 0:23:12.3 | 0:01:08.5 |
22. | ŠVEJDA Jan |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:23:17.4 | 0:01:13.6 |
23. | ŠÍPOŠ Petr |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:23:18.3 | 0:01:14.5 |
24. | HAMR Jiří |
Lokomotiva Teplice |
CZE | 0:23:20.5 | 0:01:16.7 |
25. | BOURA Jan |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:23:24.8 | 0:01:21.0 |
26. | SCHÜTZ Filip |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:23:26.8 | 0:01:23.0 |
27. | ŠEFČÍK Jozef |
CCL Levoča |
SVK | 0:23:37.0 | 0:01:33.2 |
28. | JIRÁNEK Lukáš |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:23:42.1 | 0:01:38.3 |
29. | MAYER Daniel |
TJ Žďas-Žďár nad Sázavou-LO |
CZE | 0:23:42.6 | 0:01:38.8 |
30. | CIMR Tomáš |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
CZE | 0:23:43.0 | 0:01:39.2 |