Houštecký cyklomaraton

MTB
DATUM :14.6.2014 MÍSTO :Stará Boleslav

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
VLÁŠEK Michal
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 2:33:10.1 0:00:00.0
2.
ZEITHAMMER Martin
Team Bikecentrum Olomouc
CZE 2:33:11.5 0:00:01.4
3.
VOSÁHLO Roman
www.vikingfootwear.cz
CZE 2:35:28.5 0:02:18.4
4.
ZIMA Ota
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 2:35:29.2 0:02:19.1
5.
MACHEK Ivo
SK Blíževedly
CZE 2:35:29.7 0:02:19.6
6.
PUŠ Petr
RockMachine - Cyklomax
CZE 2:38:15.1 0:05:05.0
7.
VOSYKA Richard
Hermann - Irsap
CZE 2:38:15.5 0:05:05.4
8.
KUNČICKÝ Radim
PRAHA
CZE 2:38:15.6 0:05:05.5
9.
KARBAN Lukáš
Ronal CZ
CZE 2:38:16.4 0:05:06.3
10.
BRYNDA Jaroslav
TRI STAR KUČERA
CZE 2:38:16.5 0:05:06.4
11.
VESELÝ Václav
www.kola-visek.cz
CZE 2:38:16.7 0:05:06.6
12.
ŘÍHA Tomáš
Hostivice
CZE 2:40:48.4 0:07:38.3
13.
ŠUVADA Radek
BMC Viessmann
CZE 2:40:48.5 0:07:38.4
14.
KALINA David
Ligum team
CZE 2:41:27.5 0:08:17.4
15.
KARKOŠKA Milan
Symbio-Canondale
CZE 2:41:27.7 0:08:17.6
16.
FILIP Martin
Alltraining
CZE 2:42:33.7 0:09:23.6
17.
VÁŇA Petr
BMC Racing
CZE 2:43:18.3 0:10:08.2
18.
ŠROLL Marek
PRAHA 8
CZE 2:43:18.5 0:10:08.4
19.
VERBA Aleš
Hoffmann Žižák
CZE 2:43:29.8 0:10:19.7
20.
VÁGNER Daniel
Factor Bike Team
CZE 2:44:46.5 0:11:36.4
21.
RAMEŠ Michael
SK Kbely
CZE 2:46:00.5 0:12:50.4
22.
JAUERNIG Martin
Dimp Giant
CZE 2:47:47.5 0:14:37.4
23.
OSWALD Jan
Hoffmann Žižák
CZE 2:47:48.3 0:14:38.2
24.
VÝBORA Jiří
Hoffmann Žižák
CZE 2:47:48.4 0:14:38.3
25.
MATOUŠEK Michal
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
CZE 2:47:49.3 0:14:39.2
26.
DRAŽINOVSKÝ Tomáš
CANNONDALE Factory "Q"
CZE 2:47:49.8 0:14:39.7
27.
ŘEHOŘ Radek
NH Car Bike Team 1
CZE 2:47:54.8 0:14:44.7
28.
ŠNEBERGR Martin
Kola Šilhavý
CZE 2:48:50.8 0:15:40.7
29.
LEDECKÝ Radek
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 2:49:11.5 0:16:01.4
30.
MAKOVÝ Jakub
PRAHA
CZE 2:49:12.3 0:16:02.2
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
Hoffmann Žižák
CZE 2:52:33.5 0:00:00.0
2.
BORUFKOVÁ Lenka
Hoffmann Žižák
CZE 3:18:17.1 0:25:43.6
3.
VOLFOVÁ Hana
NH Car Bike Team A
CZE 3:49:52.4 0:57:18.9
4.
KREJČOVÁ Petra
SK Blíževedly
CZE 3:50:17.8 0:57:44.3
5.
SKOŘEPOVÁ Ladislava
RockMachine Cyklomax
CZE 3:55:31.9 1:02:58.4
6.
VALAŠKOVÁ Tereza
stavokomplet
CZE 5:06:54.1 2:14:20.6
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KUBÍN Michael
CykloVAPE STEVENS racing team
CZE 1:43:55.9 0:00:00.0
2.
KVAPIL Luděk
BMC Viessmann
CZE 1:45:54.2 0:01:58.3
3.
VITÁČEK Tomáš
BMC-Viessmann
CZE 1:45:54.4 0:01:58.5
4.
BARTOŠ Karel
Bike and Surf Team
CZE 1:45:54.9 0:01:59.0
5.
RAUCHFUSS Marek
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 1:45:54.9 0:01:59.0
6.
SVOBODA Jiří
SK Kbely
CZE 1:45:55.2 0:01:59.3
7.
TVRZ Lukáš
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
CZE 1:45:56.4 0:02:00.5
8.
SYNEK Ondřej
Stara Boleslav
CZE 1:45:56.8 0:02:00.9
9.
ČÍŽEK Martin
Dexter BSK racing
CZE 1:51:40.4 0:07:44.5
10.
HLAVÁČEK Jan
Nilfisk Alto
CZE 1:51:43.0 0:07:47.1
11.
HAŠEK Jan
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 1:51:43.1 0:07:47.2
12.
AMBRUŠ Luděk
Praha 5 - Zličín
CZE 1:51:43.7 0:07:47.8
13.
MIKOVEC Lukáš
PRAHA
CZE 1:51:43.7 0:07:47.8
14.
NOVÁK Jan
NH Car Bike Team 1
CZE 1:51:44.2 0:07:48.3
15.
PFEIFER Jiří
AC Sparta Praha Cycling
CZE 1:51:45.2 0:07:49.3
16.
VEIS Zdenek
Radonice
CZE 1:51:45.4 0:07:49.5
17.
MIKULÁŠ Martin
Hoffmann Žižák
CZE 1:51:45.7 0:07:49.8
18.
KUBÍČEK Michal
Cyklo Ski Zitnik
CZE 1:55:20.2 0:11:24.3
19.
VĚTROVSKÝ Jan
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 1:55:53.5 0:11:57.6
20.
VRKOČ Robert
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 1:55:53.5 0:11:57.6
21.
KALFAŘ Jakub
SK Kbely
CZE 1:55:53.5 0:11:57.6
22.
ŠTUKHEIL Lukáš
Derfl kola
CZE 1:55:53.7 0:11:57.8
23.
KOUDELKA Filip
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 1:55:53.8 0:11:57.9
24.
TUHÁČEK Milan
Rotor bike
CZE 1:55:54.2 0:11:58.3
25.
BOUŘIL Jan
DEXTER CYCLING
CZE 1:55:54.5 0:11:58.6
26.
BENEŠ Jiří
Teplice
CZE 1:55:54.6 0:11:58.7
27.
MANSFELD Jiří
Bike Mšeno
CZE 1:55:55.1 0:11:59.2
28.
VAVŘINA Jiří
Brandýs nad Labem
CZE 1:55:55.2 0:11:59.3
29.
LAMAČ Martin
Hoffmann Žižák
CZE 1:55:58.5 0:12:02.6
30.
CHMELÍK Petr
Hoffmann Žižák
CZE 1:55:58.9 0:12:03.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
BAREŠOVÁ Nikola
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 2:01:08.5 0:00:00.0
2.
JÁČOVÁ Pavla
NH Car Ladies Bike Team 1
CZE 2:08:42.7 0:07:34.2
3.
MIKULOVÁ Alžběta
Dexter Racing
CZE 2:09:54.4 0:08:45.9
4.
MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
CZE 2:11:17.7 0:10:09.2
5.
MATOUŠKOVÁ Markéta
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
CZE 2:11:20.5 0:10:12.0
6.
HEMELÍKOVÁ Markéta
RockMachine-Cyklomax
CZE 2:11:22.5 0:10:14.0
7.
MIKULOVÁ Tereza
Mnichovo Hradiště
CZE 2:13:17.5 0:12:09.0
8.
BARTOŠOVÁ Martina
Bike and Surf Team
CZE 2:15:15.3 0:14:06.8
9.
NEUMANNOVÁ Eva
Plzeň
CZE 2:17:51.5 0:16:43.0
10.
ŠMÍDKOVÁ Aneta
Litoměřice
CZE 2:20:26.3 0:19:17.8
11.
BREJNÍKOVÁ Markéta
PRAHA
CZE 2:21:27.5 0:20:19.0
12.
DOUŠOVÁ Vlasta
Brandýs nad Labem
CZE 2:23:20.3 0:22:11.8
13.
KOMÁRKOVÁ Jitka
Symbio-Cannondale
CZE 2:24:11.8 0:23:03.3
14.
VÁŇOVÁ Jana
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 2:24:20.5 0:23:12.0
15.
HANSÍKOVÁ Jana
Praha 9
CZE 2:29:32.3 0:28:23.8
16.
ŠÍMOVÁ Irena
NH Car Ladies Bike Team 1
CZE 2:34:49.1 0:33:40.6
17.
MADAROVÁ Radmila
SŠT Zelený Pruh
CZE 2:36:00.8 0:34:52.3
18.
KOŘÍNKOVÁ Tereza
PRAHA
CZE 2:36:34.6 0:35:26.1
19.
NOVOTNÁ Maruška
Josyma-Tomíno
CZE 2:39:34.3 0:38:25.8
20.
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lenka
Hoffmann Žižák
CZE 2:39:46.8 0:38:38.3
21.
ŠNAJDROVÁ Michaela
NH Car Ladies Bike Team 2
CZE 2:40:05.8 0:38:57.3
22.
PUDILOVÁ Lucie
Josyma-Tomíno
CZE 2:40:35.1 0:39:26.6
23.
KURIŠOVÁ Jitka
Brandýs nad Labem
CZE 2:43:00.1 0:41:51.6
24.
CHROUSTOVÁ Blanka
Čelákovice
CZE 2:44:41.1 0:43:32.6
25.
OBDRŽÁLKOVÁ Vladimíra
Sojovice
CZE 2:45:28.1 0:44:19.6
26.
BOHMOVÁ Eva
stavokomplet
CZE 2:45:28.8 0:44:20.3
27.
MYRBO Andrea
NH Car Ladies Bike Team 1
CZE 2:46:42.6 0:45:34.1
28.
KOPACEK Barbara
NH Car Ladies Bike Team 1
CZE 2:47:26.8 0:46:18.3
29.
MORAVCOVÁ Dagmar
Praha 9
CZE 2:50:14.8 0:49:06.3
30.
DALIBOROVÁ Ivana
Brandýs nad Labem
CZE 2:51:14.6 0:50:06.1
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
VLACHOVSKÝ Michal
Dexter BSK racing
CZE 0:45:58.8 0:00:00.0
2.
VAGENKNECHT František
CKFV Nová Paka
CZE 0:45:59.8 0:00:01.0
3.
MORKUS Zdeněk
RAC-team Rumburk
CZE 0:48:39.3 0:02:40.5
4.
HOMOLKA Jakub
EUROLINES
CZE 0:50:42.8 0:04:44.0
5.
KRBEC Jaroslav
deuterium-tritium fuel cycles
CZE 0:50:43.9 0:04:45.1
6.
MIKOVEC Štěpán
PRAHA
CZE 0:51:56.3 0:05:57.5
7.
ŽÁK Radek
Černí koně
CZE 0:51:57.8 0:05:59.0
8.
SLAPNIČKA Petr
Svémyslice
CZE 0:52:09.5 0:06:10.7
9.
STANĚK Tomáš
BAKAKO Nová Paka
CZE 0:53:43.2 0:07:44.4
10.
MICHÁLEK Miroslav
Praha 9
CZE 0:53:49.5 0:07:50.7
11.
SMETANA Miloslav
RAC TEAM Rumburk
CZE 0:54:18.8 0:08:20.0
12.
ČERNÝ Karel
Stará Boleslav
CZE 0:54:19.3 0:08:20.5
13.
SMETANA Jakub
Měšice
CZE 0:54:19.6 0:08:20.8
14.
ONDŘEJČEK Tomáš
Stará Boleslav
CZE 0:56:13.3 0:10:14.5
15.
SEIDL Jan
Káraný
CZE 0:56:29.8 0:10:31.0
16.
HÁJEK Petr
Kolozmaz
CZE 0:56:51.9 0:10:53.1
17.
ŠILHAVÝ Pavel
SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED
CZE 0:57:15.8 0:11:17.0
18.
STRÁDAL Patrik
Sokol lázně Bohdaneč
CZE 0:57:18.6 0:11:19.8
19.
SLABÝ Václav
Mladá Vožice
CZE 0:57:43.8 0:11:45.0
20.
KOUTNÝ Jiří
CZECHLIONS
CZE 0:58:16.3 0:12:17.5
21.
KREJČA Martin
Soběslav
CZE 0:58:48.1 0:12:49.3
22.
JÍLEK Jan
Borek
CZE 0:59:23.3 0:13:24.5
23.
ŠIŠKA Dušan
Goedhart
CZE 0:59:47.9 0:13:49.1
24.
RICHTR Vojtěch
NH Car Bike Team 2
CZE 0:59:54.6 0:13:55.8
25.
PRAŽENKA Jaroslav
RAC-team Rumburk
CZE 1:00:06.6 0:14:07.8
26.
KUČERA Pavel
Praha 9
CZE 1:00:21.6 0:14:22.8
27.
BAMBUCH Dominik
NH Car Bike Team 11
CZE 1:00:26.3 0:14:27.5
28.
ŠNAJDR Šimon
NH Car Bike Team 11
CZE 1:00:28.6 0:14:29.8
29.
PETR Jan
Svémyslice
CZE 1:01:57.6 0:15:58.8
30.
PLHÁK Ivo
Milovice
CZE 1:02:14.3 0:16:15.5
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
UNGERMANOVA Elizabeth
IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:51:44.3 0:00:00.0
2.
KRCHOVÁ Zuzana
PRAHA
CZE 0:51:58.8 0:00:14.5
3.
VALÁŠKOVÁ Terka
Dexter BSK racing
CZE 0:54:20.5 0:02:36.2
4.
SLUKOVÁ Jana
Benátky nad Jizerou
CZE 0:55:41.1 0:03:56.8
5.
MERTENOVÁ Kateřina
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 0:55:49.5 0:04:05.2
6.
BAREŠOVÁ Karolína
Atletika Stará Boleslav
CZE 0:57:51.4 0:06:07.1
7.
DOŠKÁŘOVÁ Barbora
Koblalone
CZE 0:58:00.6 0:06:16.3
8.
ČERNÁ Karolína
Sojovice
CZE 0:59:08.1 0:07:23.8
9.
TUHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina
TJ Blatná Přirozená
CZE 1:00:08.1 0:08:23.8
10.
HORYNOVÁ Eva
Mýtina
CZE 1:00:13.8 0:08:29.5
11.
KVAPILOVÁ Marie
BMC Viessmann
CZE 1:05:33.1 0:13:48.8
12.
ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Jaroslava
Brandýs nad Labem
CZE 1:06:22.1 0:14:37.8
13.
ŠIDLÍKOVÁ Iveta
PODĚBRADY
CZE 1:09:10.6 0:17:26.3
14.
RABIŇÁKOVÁ Libuše
JR
CZE 1:09:22.7 0:17:38.4
15.
ZAJÍČKOVÁ Marcela
Hoffmann Žižák
CZE 1:09:22.8 0:17:38.5
16.
HRDLIČKOVÁ Lucie
stavokomplet
CZE 1:09:34.1 0:17:49.8
17.
PALIČKOVÁ Andrea
čečelice
CZE 1:09:35.6 0:17:51.3
18.
URYCHOVÁ Renata
Praha 4
CZE 1:09:54.3 0:18:10.0
19.
ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Pavla
Kosmonosy
CZE 1:09:59.6 0:18:15.3
20.
SÝKOROVÁ Blanka
Lužec nad Vltavou
CZE 1:09:59.8 0:18:15.5
21.
VLKOVÁ Markéta
Mělník
CZE 1:10:58.1 0:19:13.8
22.
SVITAKOVA Ivana
Brandys nad Labem
CZE 1:11:01.8 0:19:17.5
23.
KOLÁŘOVÁ Zuzana
Forbidden
CZE 1:11:13.8 0:19:29.5
24.
SLAVÍČKOVÁ Lucie
Forbidden
CZE 1:11:17.8 0:19:33.5
25.
TOMKOVÁ Vladimíra
Hastrmanci České Budějovice
CZE 1:11:19.6 0:19:35.3
26.
VLKOVÁ Vladimíra
Mělník
CZE 1:11:28.3 0:19:44.0
27.
SYNKOVÁ Pavla
Stara Boleslav
CZE 1:11:47.8 0:20:03.5
28.
HLÁVKOVÁ Štěpanka
Hoffmann Žižák
CZE 1:12:53.1 0:21:08.8
29.
BOHUSLAVOVÁ Eva
Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
CZE 1:12:57.7 0:21:13.4
30.
GROSOVÁ Pavlína
Hoffmann Žižák
CZE 1:13:09.9 0:21:25.6

Statistiky

Počet přihlášených891
Přihlášeno - Muži751
Přihlášeno - Ženy140
Odstartovalo811
V cíli787