Benefiční běh

Běh
DATUM :9.9.2014 MÍSTO :Vimperk
POŘADATEL : Ski Klub Šumava

Oficiální výsledky

Oficiální výsledky nejsou zatím na těchto stránkách k dispozici

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
BLEDÝ Samuel
CZE 0:00:44.2 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠTĚTINA Vítězslav
CZE 0:00:52.9 0:00:08.7
3.
SMAŽÍK Šimon
CZE 0:01:12.6 0:00:28.4
4.
ŠVARC Ondřej
CZE 0:01:27.6 0:00:43.4
5.
BOHÁČEK Milič
CZE 0:01:39.6 0:00:55.4
6.
FOUNĚ Jan
CZE 0:01:40.0 0:00:55.8
7.
WALDMAN Jeff
CZE 0:01:41.9 0:00:57.7
8.
SAMEK Šimon
CZE 0:01:46.1 0:01:01.9
9.
BÖHM Jan
CZE 0:01:59.0 0:01:14.8
10.
MAJER Petr
CZE 0:02:04.3 0:01:20.1
11.
RICHTER Filip
CZE 0:02:16.3 0:01:32.1
12.
FOUNĚ Jiří
CZE 0:02:24.0 0:01:39.8
13.
KOHOUT Vojtěch
CZE 0:03:26.8 0:02:42.6
14.
PROROK Dominik
CZE 0:04:10.8 0:03:26.6
15.
KOUBA Václav
CZE 0:07:26.6 0:06:42.4
16.
ŘEHOŘ František
CZE 0:07:26.8 0:06:42.6
17.
PAVLÁSEK Šimon
CZE 0:07:43.4 0:06:59.2
18.
ŠTĚPÁNÍK Josef
CZE 0:08:01.2 0:07:17.0
19.
BURIAN Vojtěch
CZE 0:08:08.8 0:07:24.6
20.
BOHÁČEK ST. Milič
CZE 0:09:08.9 0:08:24.7
21.
CHALUPNÝ David
CZE 0:09:11.8 0:08:27.6
22.
HEŘTA Jan
CZE 0:09:26.4 0:08:42.2
23.
ŠILHA Ondřej
CZE 0:09:34.5 0:08:50.3
24.
CZERWENKA Jan
CZE 0:09:37.9 0:08:53.7
25.
VINCÍK Josef
CZE 0:09:53.3 0:09:09.1
26.
ŠTĚCH Petr
CZE 0:10:10.1 0:09:25.9
27.
MAJER Vojtěch
CZE 0:10:10.3 0:09:26.1
28.
KUBICA Šimon
CZE 0:10:12.1 0:09:27.9
29.
MACHOVEC Pavel
CZE 0:10:20.3 0:09:36.1
30.
HRDLIČKA Emil
CZE 0:10:20.4 0:09:36.2
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
LACIOVÁ Vanessa
CZE 0:01:02.3 0:00:00.0
2.
BLEDÁ Carolina
CZE 0:01:07.4 0:00:05.1
3.
HUŘÍKOVÁ Adriana Nari
CZE 0:01:08.6 0:00:06.3
4.
VESELÁ Alžběta
CZE 0:01:14.4 0:00:12.1
5.
KORTUSOVÁ Adélka
CZE 0:01:19.7 0:00:17.4
6.
ŠVARCOVÁ ST. Radka
CZE 0:01:27.2 0:00:24.9
7.
JELÍNKOVÁ Vanessa
CZE 0:01:36.4 0:00:34.1
8.
CHALUPNÁ Silvie
CZE 0:01:37.1 0:00:34.8
9.
CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza
CZE 0:01:48.3 0:00:46.0
10.
NAROVCOVÁ Beata
CZE 0:01:53.0 0:00:50.7
11.
BRABCOVÁ Jana
CZE 0:01:54.0 0:00:51.7
12.
VESELÁ Emička
CZE 0:01:54.7 0:00:52.4
13.
HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie
CZE 0:01:56.5 0:00:54.2
14.
ŠVARCOVÁ Radka
CZE 0:02:23.9 0:01:21.6
15.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Anna
CZE 0:02:28.2 0:01:25.9
16.
MARKOVÁ Terezie
CZE 0:02:42.4 0:01:40.1
17.
KOHOUTOVÁ Lenka
CZE 0:03:27.3 0:02:25.0
18.
KOHOUTOVÁ Ester
CZE 0:03:28.3 0:02:26.0
19.
RANDÁKOVÁ Hana
CZE 0:04:04.5 0:03:02.2
20.
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora
CZE 0:07:41.7 0:06:39.4
21.
KOUBKOVÁ Lucie
CZE 0:08:10.1 0:07:07.8
22.
HAISLOVÁ Radka
CZE 0:08:29.0 0:07:26.7
23.
CHALUPNÁ KristÝna
CZE 0:09:11.2 0:08:08.9
24.
TOMANOVÁ Lenka
CZE 0:09:18.9 0:08:16.6
25.
ŠTĚTINOVÁ Alena
CZE 0:09:35.7 0:08:33.4
26.
CZERWENKOVÁ Jana
CZE 0:09:37.7 0:08:35.4
27.
ŠTĚCHOVÁ Sára
CZE 0:09:40.7 0:08:38.4
28.
JEZLOVÁ Andrea
CZE 0:09:52.1 0:08:49.8
29.
HANŽLOVÁ Mirunka
CZE 0:09:53.8 0:08:51.5
30.
PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka
CZE 0:09:56.4 0:08:54.1