seriál : Stopa pro život 2016

Krkonošská 70 LAWI

Běžecké lyžování
DATUM :5.3.2016 MÍSTO :Špindlerův Mlýn
POŘADATEL : Petr Čech Sport, s.r.o. WEBOVÉ STRÁNKY :www.stopaprozivot.cz/

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KASPER-SWIX TEAM
CZE 3:51:42.6 0:00:00.0
2.
ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI B
CZE 4:15:40.4 0:23:57.8
3.
HABRDY
CZE 4:20:58.1 0:29:15.5
4.
USK CS PLZEŇ
CZE 4:26:14.1 0:34:31.5
5.
CANOE TEAM
CZE 4:28:26.2 0:36:43.6
6.
TJ PACKA PRAHA A
CZE 4:31:54.2 0:40:11.6
7.
KANOISTIKA USK PRAHA
CZE 4:34:49.9 0:43:07.3
8.
SPARTAK POLICE N/MET
CZE 4:38:07.4 0:46:24.8
9.
TJ PACKA PRAHA B
CZE 4:43:55.4 0:52:12.8
10.
RUMOVÝ EXPRESS
CZE 4:49:15.1 0:57:32.5
11.
SLOVAN ZDRAVOTNÍK PRAHA
CZE 4:49:47.5 0:58:04.9
12.
LK SLOVAN KARLOVY VARY
CZE 4:52:52.0 1:01:09.4
13.
OK 99 HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
CZE 4:57:16.8 1:05:34.2
14.
VSK HUMANITA PRAHA B
CZE 4:57:29.9 1:05:47.3
15.
JÁ NA TO NEMÁM
CZE 5:02:09.2 1:10:26.6
16.
SKI KLUB SK PRAHA 4
CZE 5:03:29.8 1:11:47.2
17.
KLADIVA PARDUBICE
CZE 5:05:22.5 1:13:39.9
18.
CHRASTECKÉ TORZO
CZE 5:09:21.6 1:17:39.0
19.
VESLAŘI BOHEMIANS A
CZE 5:11:38.5 1:19:55.9
20.
ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI D - ČS
CZE 5:17:15.6 1:25:33.0
21.
HOROPUNK A
CZE 5:21:15.7 1:29:33.1
22.
HELL DEFLORATORS
CZE 5:22:42.5 1:30:59.9
23.
DRAGONTEAM NYMBURK
CZE 5:27:15.6 1:35:33.0
24.
ASM MEDICI Z HRADCE
CZE 5:29:29.6 1:37:47.0
25.
FIT CLUB JIČÍN
CZE 5:29:40.8 1:37:58.2
26.
HRADECKÝ SENTINEL
CZE 5:30:07.6 1:38:25.0
27.
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA / BOROVÁ LADA XC SKI TEAM
CZE 5:31:55.3 1:40:12.7
28.
KOMBUCHA OUTDOOROUTSIDERS
CZE 5:32:17.8 1:40:35.2
29.
HS ČIMIČI
CZE 5:34:30.1 1:42:47.5
30.
ABT CESANA ROHOZEC
CZE 5:36:07.8 1:44:25.2
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
BIKE SPORT HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
CZE 3:15:15.3 0:00:00.0
2.
TJ MARATONSTAV ÚPICE
CZE 3:32:54.1 0:17:38.8
3.
VSK ELEKTRO ČVUT PRAHA
CZE 3:34:02.4 0:18:47.1
4.
ASEKO
CZE 3:40:15.3 0:25:00.0
5.
CYKLO-SKI POLIČKA
CZE 3:44:26.8 0:29:11.5
6.
CC CHARLIE
CZE 4:38:21.5 1:23:06.2
7.
SPECK TEAM
CZE 4:47:09.8 1:31:54.5
8.
SOKOLOVÉ DĚDY FALTUSE
CZE 4:50:26.8 1:35:11.5
9.
SK STUDENEC
CZE 5:03:11.8 1:47:56.5
10.
HO ŠKROVÁD - PER HO!
CZE 5:35:23.6 2:20:08.3
11.
PINKYPINKY
CZE 8:03:11.4 4:47:56.1
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
VSK HUMANITA PRAHA
CZE 4:07:13.4 0:00:00.0
2.
DÁMY S LAMPIONY
CZE 4:11:57.4 0:04:44.0
3.
ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI
CZE 4:22:27.2 0:15:13.8
4.
NO PROBLEM
CZE 5:24:14.6 1:17:01.2
5.
HOROPUNK LADIES HO PŘF
CZE 5:30:17.8 1:23:04.4
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KUBINA Matěj
HSK BENECKO
CZE 2:46:06.5 0:00:00.0
2.
PAVEL Petr
CZE 2:49:49.2 0:03:42.7
3.
ŠRŮTEK David
Rossignol racing team
CZE 2:50:27.6 0:04:21.1
4.
PAULŮ Jan
sokol H.Branná
CZE 2:51:53.3 0:05:46.8
5.
MALÍK Tomáš
SSC Železný Brod
CZE 2:52:53.3 0:06:46.8
6.
VEJNAR Josef
ČSK Vysoké n/Jizerou
CZE 2:55:16.8 0:09:10.3
7.
HÝBL Jaroslav
Rossignol racing team
CZE 2:55:52.1 0:09:45.6
8.
PLECHÁČ Petr
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 3:00:58.3 0:14:51.8
9.
VAVRUŠKA Jiří
KERDA Sport Liberec
CZE 3:02:51.8 0:16:45.3
10.
JUNEK Libor
Mercedes Benz Atomic Nordic Team
CZE 3:02:56.1 0:16:49.6
11.
LISÝ Tomáš
Sportability
CZE 3:03:59.6 0:17:53.1
12.
MÜLLER Martin
HO Javořice
CZE 3:09:06.1 0:22:59.6
13.
ZNOJEMSKÝ Karel
LARSE-HELATAGE
CZE 3:10:46.3 0:24:39.8
14.
KALINA David
SKP MAJÁK Jablonec n/N.
CZE 3:11:53.4 0:25:46.9
15.
HAMPEJS Jiří
CZE 3:13:21.8 0:27:15.3
16.
TEPLY Robin
Rob
CZE 3:13:53.6 0:27:47.1
17.
OBR Tomáš
BodyID.com
CZE 3:15:24.3 0:29:17.8
18.
KOUDELKA Filip
KOUstyle.cz
CZE 3:18:34.9 0:32:28.4
19.
VEDRAL Petr
LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou
CZE 3:18:58.9 0:32:52.4
20.
BULAVA František
TT Loko Beroun
CZE 3:19:46.1 0:33:39.6
21.
ŠIMEK Pavel
CYKLOTRENINK.com
CZE 3:20:26.1 0:34:19.6
22.
PÁNEK Tomáš
STARÁ PAKA
CZE 3:21:37.4 0:35:30.9
23.
FARÁŘ Martin
CZE 3:22:15.9 0:36:09.4
24.
KLEINER Robert
Granfondo
CZE 3:23:06.6 0:37:00.1
25.
POUR Vladimír
Jablodent
CZE 3:23:17.9 0:37:11.4
26.
KOLÍN Jiří
Sokol Nusle
CZE 3:25:25.6 0:39:19.1
27.
PAVEL Jan
CZE 3:28:02.6 0:41:56.1
28.
MATĚJKA Roman
LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou
CZE 3:28:12.1 0:42:05.6
29.
FIALA Petr
Prosicka
CZE 3:28:28.6 0:42:22.1
30.
ČEŘOVSKÝ Jakub
Lázně Bělohrad
CZE 3:28:57.7 0:42:51.2
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
DROBNÍKOVÁ Aneta
LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou
CZE 3:25:59.4 0:00:00.0
2.
ZUZÁNKOVÁ Tereza
ELEVEN RUN TEAM
CZE 3:35:57.4 0:09:58.0
3.
FANTUROVÁ Lenka
SK ZOBONOS
CZE 4:05:29.5 0:39:30.1
4.
ŽENÍŠEK Markéta
KL Slavoj
CZE 4:16:43.3 0:50:43.9
5.
KRUPIČKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 5:26:32.9 2:00:33.5
6.
TOMEČKOVÁ Kateřina
Klub Krásných Kajakářek
CZE 5:28:54.9 2:02:55.5
7.
MACHOLDOVÁ Lenka
CZE 7:29:55.2 4:03:55.8
8.
MACHOLDOVÁ Markéta
CZE 7:29:55.3 4:03:55.9