seriál : Kolo pro život 2016

Orlík Tour Kooperativy

MTB
DATUM :4.6.2016 MÍSTO :Orlík

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KULHAVÝ Jaroslav
Specialized Racing
CZE 2:04:16.9 0:00:00.0
2.
ULMAN Matouš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:04:53.1 0:00:36.2
3.
BOUDNÝ Pavel
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:07:23.1 0:03:06.2
4.
RAJCHART Jan
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:11:43.1 0:07:26.2
5.
ŠŤASTNÝ Petr
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 2:11:47.9 0:07:31.0
6.
KOBES Lukáš
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 2:11:59.6 0:07:42.7
7.
RYDVAL Filip
alltraining.cz
CZE 2:12:01.9 0:07:45.0
8.
LAVIČKA Adam
Nilfisk pro cycling
CZE 2:12:23.5 0:08:06.6
9.
STOŠEK Martin
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 2:13:08.1 0:08:51.2
10.
KAMLER Josef
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 2:13:38.9 0:09:22.0
11.
PAUR Ondřej
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE TEAM
CZE 2:15:14.9 0:10:58.0
12.
TATÍČEK Petr
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 2:15:28.6 0:11:11.7
13.
REINER Jan
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:17:51.1 0:13:34.2
14.
PROCHÁZKA Jan
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:17:51.4 0:13:34.5
15.
MÁKA Daniel
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team B
CZE 2:17:53.6 0:13:36.7
16.
HRUŠKA Jan
Nilfisk pro cycling
CZE 2:17:54.1 0:13:37.2
17.
MINKA Jakub
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 2:18:12.1 0:13:55.2
18.
PÍSAŘ Jan
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 2:20:24.9 0:16:08.0
19.
ANDRLE David
SYMBIO+CANNONDALE
CZE 2:20:25.2 0:16:08.3
20.
PLESNÍK Michal
AGROFERT cyklo tým - SOKOLOVNA PRUHONICE
CZE 2:20:52.9 0:16:36.0
21.
MOKRÝ Jakub
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 2:20:59.4 0:16:42.5
22.
PAPEŽ Vít
Symbio+cycling
CZE 2:21:32.1 0:17:15.2
23.
STRNAD Jiří
ELEVEN team Příchovice
CZE 2:21:33.4 0:17:16.5
24.
JIŘENA Pavel
AUTHOR MASTERS
CZE 2:21:37.9 0:17:21.0
25.
STOŠEK Viktor
MS Bike Academy Racing
CZE 2:22:11.4 0:17:54.5
26.
SVOBODA Jiří
SK Kbely
CZE 2:23:26.1 0:19:09.2
27.
SPILKA Tomáš
REDFROG
CZE 2:23:51.9 0:19:35.0
28.
JANOČKO Ján
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 2:23:53.1 0:19:36.2
29.
KUČERA Vladimír
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:24:06.9 0:19:50.0
30.
HENDRICH Zdeněk
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 2:24:22.1 0:20:05.2
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka
Česká spořitelna- Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:29:52.1 0:00:00.0
2.
HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla
KC Kooperativa Jablonec n. N.
CZE 2:36:24.9 0:06:32.8
3.
PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 2:42:48.4 0:12:56.3
4.
BAJGEROVÁ Nikola
KC KOOPERATIVA
CZE 2:46:27.2 0:16:35.1
5.
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 2:48:45.7 0:18:53.6
6.
FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka
Nilfisk pro cycling
CZE 2:49:17.7 0:19:25.6
7.
STODŮLKOVÁ Denisa
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 2:50:49.4 0:20:57.3
8.
FALCOVÁ Hana
alltraining.cz
CZE 2:53:44.9 0:23:52.8
9.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela
LAWI author team
CZE 2:58:51.9 0:28:59.8
10.
ČUPOVÁ Jana
NOVATOP GHOST
CZE 3:01:32.2 0:31:40.1
11.
PODSKALSKÁ Anna
Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team
CZE 3:07:42.2 0:37:50.1
12.
VEJNAROVÁ Zdeňka
CZE 3:09:09.7 0:39:17.6
13.
KRISTKOVÁ Helena
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 3:13:19.0 0:43:26.9
14.
PEZOVÁ Hana
Bottecchia - CZ Cyklo
CZE 3:17:23.3 0:47:31.2
15.
LOUBKOVÁ Kateřina
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 3:24:55.2 0:55:03.1
16.
KADLECOVÁ Hana
Metrostav
CZE 3:35:11.5 1:05:19.4
17.
MIKOVÁ Michaela
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 3:43:58.2 1:14:06.1
18.
BRODÍKOVÁ Petra
Metrostav
CZE 3:57:36.5 1:27:44.4
19.
POLÁKOVÁ Dagmar
Synerga Bike Team
CZE 4:06:46.5 1:36:54.4
20.
HUDOSOVÁ Petra
CZE 4:33:58.8 2:04:06.7
21.
PAVLATOVÁ Alena
CZE 4:40:22.8 2:10:30.7
22.
FILIPOVA Hana
CZE 4:53:57.6 2:24:05.5