seriál : Kolo pro život 2016

Šumavský MTB maraton České spořitelny

MTB
DATUM :30.7.2016 MÍSTO :Zadov

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
BOUDNÝ Pavel
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:00:00.3 0:00:00.0
2.
STOŠEK Martin
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 2:00:01.8 0:00:01.5
3.
ULMAN Matouš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:00:06.3 0:00:06.0
4.
CINK Ondřej
CZE 2:00:31.8 0:00:31.5
5.
SKALICKÝ Pavel
Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc
CZE 2:00:43.0 0:00:42.7
6.
JOBÁNEK Jan
superior mtb team
CZE 2:01:06.3 0:01:06.0
7.
ADEL Filip
superior mtb team
CZE 2:01:37.3 0:01:37.0
8.
PRŮDEK Matěj
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:02:57.3 0:02:57.0
9.
ŠŤASTNÝ Petr
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 2:03:05.0 0:03:04.7
10.
STROŽ Jan
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE TEAM
CZE 2:03:39.3 0:03:39.0
11.
MINKA Jakub
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 2:03:39.3 0:03:39.0
12.
JÍLEK Zdeněk
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 2:06:20.0 0:06:19.7
13.
ZADÁK David
Česká spořitelna Junior MTB Team
CZE 2:06:21.5 0:06:21.2
14.
RYDVAL Filip
alltraining.cz
CZE 2:06:25.8 0:06:25.5
15.
PAPEŽ Vít
Symbio+cycling
CZE 2:07:21.1 0:07:20.8
16.
RAUCHFUSS Marek
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
CZE 2:08:45.5 0:08:45.2
17.
PÍSAŘ Jan
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 2:09:07.0 0:09:06.7
18.
PILČÍK Adam
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 2:09:08.3 0:09:08.0
19.
DANĚK Jiří
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 2:09:08.5 0:09:08.2
20.
KADLEC Jakub
Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team
CZE 2:09:25.5 0:09:25.2
21.
REINER Jan
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:09:27.0 0:09:26.7
22.
ZEITHAMMER Martin
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:09:27.0 0:09:26.7
23.
PROCHÁZKA Jan
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:09:33.5 0:09:33.2
24.
KUBELKA Petr
BMC CZ Racing team
CZE 2:12:41.0 0:12:40.7
25.
SKÁLA Jaromír
Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team
CZE 2:14:01.0 0:14:00.7
26.
KAMLER Josef
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 2:14:12.5 0:14:12.2
27.
HOLUB Josef
CZE 2:14:12.5 0:14:12.2
28.
SWÁROVSKÝ Michal
alltraining.cz
CZE 2:15:23.5 0:15:23.2
29.
VOPAT Milan
CK LOKO Rakovník
CZE 2:15:41.0 0:15:40.7
30.
JENŠÍK Jan
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 2:15:41.5 0:15:41.2
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka
Česká spořitelna- Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:25:38.6 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠMÍDOVÁ Anna
Nilfisk pro cycling
CZE 2:29:14.6 0:03:36.0
3.
PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 2:29:49.3 0:04:10.7
4.
STODŮLKOVÁ Denisa
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 2:37:26.3 0:11:47.7
5.
BAJGEROVÁ Nikola
KC Kooperativa Jablonec nad Nisou
CZE 2:48:53.4 0:23:14.8
6.
FALCOVÁ Hana
alltraining.cz
CZE 2:52:44.6 0:27:06.0
7.
KUČEROVÁ Božena
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 2:55:35.9 0:29:57.3
8.
MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana
CYKLO JIŘIČKA
CZE 2:57:28.6 0:31:50.0
9.
NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika
OCELOVÍ LETCI
CZE 2:57:43.6 0:32:05.0
10.
MONDLOVÁ Kateřina
Fischer Ski klub Šumava
CZE 2:58:07.5 0:32:28.9
11.
ČUPOVÁ Jana
NOVATOP GHOST
CZE 3:00:50.3 0:35:11.7
12.
BLAŽKOVÁ Vendula
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5
CZE 3:03:01.9 0:37:23.3
13.
PIRZKALLOVÁ Zuzana 
GT bicycles opportunity
CZE 3:03:06.4 0:37:27.8
14.
KRISTKOVÁ Helena
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 3:04:35.4 0:38:56.8
15.
CHARVÁTOVÁ Kateřina
AC Sparta Praha Cycling
CZE 3:06:40.4 0:41:01.8
16.
PODSKALSKÁ Anna
Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team
CZE 3:07:34.4 0:41:55.8
17.
BOHABOJOVÁ Olga
Lékárna Zásmuky
CZE 3:07:42.7 0:42:04.1
18.
NÁBĚLKOVÁ Kateřina
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 3:19:43.4 0:54:04.8
19.
ŠIMKOVÁ Šárka
Synerga Bike Team
CZE 3:20:33.4 0:54:54.8
20.
OSTRČILOVÁ Dája
CZE 3:20:46.7 0:55:08.1
21.
SYROVÁTKOVÁ Irena
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 3:21:06.9 0:55:28.3
22.
BALÍKOVÁ Tereza
BMC CZ Racing team
CZE 3:27:28.7 1:01:50.1
23.
NÁPRSTKOVÁ Michaela
CZE 3:30:27.0 1:04:48.4
24.
MIKOVÁ Michaela
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 3:33:31.7 1:07:53.1
25.
SCHIFFER Andrea
bike-horner.at
AUS 3:38:55.7 1:13:17.1
26.
KREJČÍ Jitka
CZE 3:41:55.8 1:16:17.2
27.
BRODÍKOVÁ Petra
Metrostav
CZE 3:43:34.5 1:17:55.9
28.
CHALOUPKOVA Simona
REDFROG
CZE 3:43:57.5 1:18:18.9
29.
HANUŠOVÁ Natálie
GIANT Pítrs bikes
CZE 3:45:57.5 1:20:18.9
30.
POLÁKOVÁ Dagmar
Synerga Bike Team
CZE 4:01:01.3 1:35:22.7