Krajský přebor - volně

Běžecké lyžování
DATUM :7.1.2017 MÍSTO :Vimperk, skiareál Vodník
POŘADATEL : Ski Klub Šumava

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
FOUNĚ Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:00:47.3 0:00:00.0
2.
VOCELKA Patrik
Kvilda
CZE 0:00:50.4 0:00:03.1
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
JAKŠOVÁ šarlota
CZE 0:01:18.9 0:00:00.0
2.
JAKŠOVÁ Dorota
CZE 0:01:44.4 0:00:25.5
3.
SAMKOVÁ Julie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:01:49.8 0:00:30.9
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
NOVÁK Matěj
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:01:27.1 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠTĚRBA Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:05.4 0:00:38.3
3.
HOJDAR Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:14.4 0:00:47.3
4.
ZUB Vojtěch
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:16.5 0:00:49.4
5.
NOVOTNÝ Jonathan
SKI Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:02:27.7 0:01:00.6
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
CZERWENKOVÁ Lucie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:16.6 0:00:00.0
2.
OLLE Viktorie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:25.5 0:00:08.9
3.
WALTMAN Karolina
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:27.6 0:00:11.0
4.
EIGNEROVÁ Eliška
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:38.2 0:00:21.6
5.
HEIDE Lucie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:03:21.6 0:01:05.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
VONDRAŠ Petr
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:10.6 0:00:00.0
2.
STEINBACH Hynek
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:24.7 0:00:14.1
3.
VOCELKA Matěj
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:44.4 0:00:33.8
4.
NOVOTNÝ Josef
SKI Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:03:58.6 0:00:48.0
5.
SATORIE Josef
SKI Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:04:18.5 0:01:07.9
6.
FOUNĚ Jiří
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:44.5 0:01:33.9
7.
NOVÁK Lukáš
SKI Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:05:00.1 0:01:49.5
8.
GRYGERA Jiří
SKI Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:05:06.8 0:01:56.2
9.
SAMEK Mikuláš
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:07.8 0:01:57.2
10.
DOUBEK Filip
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:14.2 0:02:03.6
11.
RADA Tobiáš
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:23.0 0:02:12.4
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
MACHOVA Marie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:27.4 0:00:00.0
2.
MÁNKOVÁ Emma
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:34.3 0:00:06.9
3.
BOUŠKOVÁ Karolína
SKI Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:03:37.8 0:00:10.4
4.
HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:43.6 0:00:16.2
5.
WEISSOVÁ Barbora
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:56.8 0:00:29.4
6.
KREJČÍ Štěpánka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:59.5 0:00:32.1
7.
NOVÁ Miroslava
SKI Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:04:10.2 0:00:42.8
8.
TICHOTOVÁ Michaela
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:13.8 0:00:46.4
9.
KOŠNAROVÁ Adriana
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:16.8 0:00:49.4
10.
OLLE Ester
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:19.6 0:00:52.2
11.
VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza
CZE 0:05:01.9 0:01:34.5
12.
BALVÍNOVÁ Kateřina
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:03.4 0:03:36.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
BOUŠKA Jakub
SKI Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:06:05.7 0:00:00.0
2.
CHALUPNÝ David
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:06:09.6 0:00:03.9
3.
STEINBACH Jakub
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:06:13.5 0:00:07.8
4.
TISCHLER Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:06:23.1 0:00:17.4
5.
WALTMAN Jeff
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:06:29.8 0:00:24.1
6.
BÖHM Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:12.2 0:01:06.5
7.
GRYGERA Kryštof Jaromír
SKI Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:07:24.6 0:01:18.9
8.
NOVÁK Šimon
SKI Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:07:43.8 0:01:38.1
9.
ŠTĚRBA Petr
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:19.5 0:03:13.8
10.
NOVÝ Tomáš
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:09:27.1 0:03:21.4
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
RADOVÁ Daniela
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:06:15.2 0:00:00.0
2.
NÁROVCOVÁ Monika
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:06:43.9 0:00:28.7
3.
KAIFEROVÁ Iva
SKI Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:06:59.9 0:00:44.7
4.
SATORIOVÁ Johana
SKI Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:07:22.5 0:01:07.3
5.
NOVÁ Nela
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:31.9 0:01:16.7
6.
CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:53.5 0:01:38.3
7.
ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Anna
CZE 0:08:54.3 0:02:39.1
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŘEZNÍK Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:11:00.6 0:00:00.0
2.
HONSA Antonín
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:11:15.6 0:00:15.0
3.
KALIVODA Lukáš
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:11:17.3 0:00:16.7
4.
ZAHRADNÍK Jaroslav
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:12:27.0 0:01:26.4
5.
BOČKOVÁ Barbora
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:13:50.8 0:02:50.2
6.
VONDRAŠ Štěpán
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:14:13.1 0:03:12.5
7.
ZUSKA Marcel
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:14:42.2 0:03:41.6
8.
SATORIE Kryštof
SKI Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:15:38.5 0:04:37.9
9.
NOVOTNÝ Joel
SKI Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:15:52.7 0:04:52.1
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
NOVOTNÁ Annie
CZE 0:11:38.7 0:00:00.0
2.
NOVÁKOVÁ Denisa
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:11:57.1 0:00:18.4
3.
ČERVENKOVÁ Denisa
SKI Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:12:00.2 0:00:21.5
4.
HANUŠOVÁ Štěpánka
CZE 0:12:03.1 0:00:24.4
5.
HONSOVÁ Anežka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:12:20.8 0:00:42.1
6.
PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:13:10.8 0:01:32.1
7.
RYPLOVÁ Simona
SKI Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:14:28.6 0:02:49.9
8.
PICKOVÁ Barbora
SKI Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:15:34.3 0:03:55.6
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
PAVLÁSEK Šimon
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:14:27.1 0:00:00.0
2.
HOJDEKR Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:15:13.2 0:00:46.1
3.
SÁSKA Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:16:23.4 0:01:56.3
4.
SATORIE Jáchym
SKI Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:17:50.7 0:03:23.6
5.
HOLOUBEK Jakub
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:18:13.8 0:03:46.7
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
MONDLOVÁ Kateřina
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:15:15.2 0:00:00.0
2.
CHVALOVÁ Miroslava
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:19:37.9 0:04:22.7
3.
DAVERNÁ Evelína
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:19:42.5 0:04:27.3
4.
WILLMANNOVÁ Michaela
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:20:00.4 0:04:45.2
5.
HUDEČKOVÁ Veronika
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:21:12.5 0:05:57.3
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ALBRECHT Matyáš
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:17:52.3 0:00:00.0
2.
TISCHLER Josef
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:18:37.4 0:00:45.1
3.
ŠVEJDA Jakub
CZE 0:18:51.5 0:00:59.2
4.
KAIFER Jan
SKI Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:19:37.5 0:01:45.2
5.
HONSA Frantisek
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:19:47.1 0:01:54.8
6.
ŠIMURDA Martin
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:19:56.7 0:02:04.4
7.
HANUŠ Antonín
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:19:59.1 0:02:06.8
8.
VACHUTA Matěj
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:20:01.9 0:02:09.6
9.
VONDRAŠ Petr
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:21:09.6 0:03:17.3
10.
KALÍŠEK Bořivoj
SKI Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:23:52.3 0:06:00.0