Nitriansky detský aquatlon

Triatlon
DATUM :17.6.2018 MÍSTO :Nitra

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
PAVUK Marek
Šk Aquasport Levice
SVK 0:28:22.8 0:00:00.0
2.
ORLICKÝ Andrej
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 0:29:23.1 0:01:00.3
3.
ŽÁČIK Šimon
SMTA Nitra
SVK 0:29:40.2 0:01:17.4
4.
KOZLOVSKÝ Matúš
Triax Bratislava
SVK 0:30:07.6 0:01:44.8
5.
BUKVA Dušan
Triax Bratislava
SVK 0:31:03.8 0:02:41.0
6.
ROJTÁŠ Peter
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK 0:31:14.5 0:02:51.7
7.
MIKOLÁŠ Peter
Plavecký klub SPK Bratislava
SVK 0:31:33.0 0:03:10.2
8.
FOTUL Gregor
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK 0:32:09.1 0:03:46.3
9.
SKALNIK Martin
Run for Fun - Triathlon
SVK 0:32:45.9 0:04:23.1
10.
DOLETINA Ondrej
Trian ŠK UMB B.Bystrtica
SVK 0:33:22.0 0:04:59.2
11.
SÚKENÍK Jozef
KPŠ Nereus Žilina
SVK 0:33:57.2 0:05:34.4
12.
KOMJATÝ Štefan
Realiz Prestigio Team
SVK 0:36:26.1 0:08:03.3
13.
BALAMUCKÝ Aleš
Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca
SVK 0:37:13.5 0:08:50.7
14.
KRÍŽIK Rudolf
Run for Fun - Triathlon
SVK 0:37:26.6 0:09:03.8
15.
JURAŠKO Peter
pro-body triatlon team Košice
SVK 0:38:23.6 0:10:00.8
16.
KINDL Marcel
Triax Bratislava
SVK 0:38:38.5 0:10:15.7
17.
CIBULA Roman
TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou
SVK 0:39:41.4 0:11:18.6
18.
RIMAN Peter
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 0:41:11.1 0:12:48.3
19.
SCHELING Eugen
ŠK ORAVAMAN
SVK 0:41:25.6 0:13:02.8
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 0:32:07.3 0:00:00.0
2.
PODHORNÁ Ema
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok
SVK 0:33:14.0 0:01:06.7
3.
PAULÍNYOVÁ Ema
TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:35:16.2 0:03:08.9
4.
MACHÁLKOVÁ Anežka
Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice
SVK 0:36:38.6 0:04:31.3
5.
PIATRIKOVÁ Margaréta
TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:37:21.1 0:05:13.8
6.
SLIVOŇOVÁ Vladka
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok
SVK 0:37:40.6 0:05:33.3
7.
TITKOVÁ Viktória
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 0:37:53.9 0:05:46.6
8.
BEKEOVÁ Daniela
Brataislava
SVK 0:39:23.5 0:07:16.2
9.
MJARTANOVÁ Katarína
Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 0:39:38.4 0:07:31.1
10.
MOSKÁĽOVÁ Kristína
Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 0:40:00.3 0:07:53.0
11.
PIVARČIOVÁ Lucia
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 0:40:43.7 0:08:36.4
12.
LAKTIŠOVÁ Hana
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 0:44:41.4 0:12:34.1
13.
HARČARIKOVÁ Zuzana
Triax Bratislava
SVK 0:49:02.0 0:16:54.7

Statistiky

Počet přihlášených190
Přihlášeno - Muži96
Přihlášeno - Ženy94
Odstartovalo169
V cíli169