ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUKRLE Michael |
Elkov Author cycling team |
CZE | 4:46:55.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SCHLEGEL Michal |
Elkov Author cycling team |
CZE | 4:46:58.7 | 0:00:03.4 |
3. | BITTNER Jakub |
Team Forman Cinelli |
CZE | 4:53:25.4 | 0:06:30.1 |
4. | ENDLER Filip |
LAWI Stars - GIANT |
CZE | 4:54:23.9 | 0:07:28.6 |
5. | KOLLERT Michal |
Here To Win team |
CZE | 4:54:34.6 | 0:07:39.3 |
6. | VANÍČEK Šimon |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 4:54:36.2 | 0:07:40.9 |
7. | NEŽERKA Václav |
LAWI Stars - GIANT |
CZE | 4:54:40.4 | 0:07:45.1 |
8. | HRADECKÝ Jaroslav |
SportRaces Isaac Team |
CZE | 4:54:45.1 | 0:07:49.9 |
9. | SMOLKA Michal |
In-Life Cycling Team |
CZE | 4:54:50.9 | 0:07:55.6 |
10. | KOLUMBER Kristian |
SportRaces Isaac Team |
CZE | 4:57:55.1 | 0:10:59.8 |
11. | ČER Tomáš |
VITALO FUTURE CYCLING |
CZE | 4:58:01.9 | 0:11:06.6 |
12. | HESS Tobias |
Petz Racing |
GER | 4:58:08.9 | 0:11:13.6 |
13. | FIŠNAR Jan |
ASZ Trutnov |
CZE | 4:58:15.6 | 0:11:20.3 |
14. | SVOBODA Jakub |
Kolokrám |
CZE | 4:59:10.9 | 0:12:15.6 |
15. | CZYZ Bartlomiej |
POL | 4:59:13.5 | 0:12:18.3 | |
16. | PRŮCHA Bedřich |
SportRaces Isaac Team |
CZE | 4:59:15.1 | 0:12:19.8 |
17. | VOJTĚCH Jonáš |
LAWI Stars - GIANT |
CZE | 5:01:28.6 | 0:14:33.3 |
18. | GONDA Pavel |
Duratec Skils Hoteltime |
CZE | 5:03:47.3 | 0:16:52.0 |
19. | KUBÍČEK Michal |
AC Sparta Praha Cycling Akademie |
CZE | 5:03:47.6 | 0:16:52.3 |
20. | JANOUŠEK Libor |
GIANT cycling team |
CZE | 5:03:50.1 | 0:16:54.8 |
21. | ŠKOPEK Adam |
Jiskra Jaroměř-Potocký |
CZE | 5:04:11.1 | 0:17:15.8 |
22. | MALÍK Michal |
LAWI Stars - GIANT |
CZE | 5:05:34.5 | 0:18:39.3 |
23. | ČECH Martin |
SportRaces-Isaac Team |
CZE | 5:05:34.6 | 0:18:39.3 |
24. | POPIOLEK Pavel |
Kamiga Invest |
CZE | 5:06:37.8 | 0:19:42.5 |
25. | LAJCNA Juraj |
CZE | 5:06:39.3 | 0:19:44.0 | |
26. | LANDA František |
KCL Kooperativa - Svijany |
CZE | 5:06:41.0 | 0:19:45.8 |
27. | PLAŠIL Jiří |
TREK Bontrager by KURsport |
CZE | 5:10:30.0 | 0:23:34.7 |
28. | SZLUFCIK Zibi |
CHALLENGE FAMILY |
GER | 5:13:49.2 | 0:26:53.9 |
29. | HRACHOVINA Eduard |
Team Forman Cinelli |
CZE | 5:14:57.7 | 0:28:02.4 |
30. | HENDRICH Lukáš |
Team Forman Cinelli |
CZE | 5:14:58.0 | 0:28:02.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JALOWI Annett |
Petz Racing |
GER | 5:48:18.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NENADÁLOVÁ Hanka |
MTB R2 Team |
CZE | 7:06:24.8 | 1:18:06.3 |
3. | HAKLOVÁ Pavla |
CZE | 8:16:16.9 | 2:27:58.4 | |
4. | BALOGOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 8:21:03.1 | 2:32:44.7 |