ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IVANOV Nikola |
Ghost.mojekolo.cz |
CZE | 2:19:27.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠÍBL Radoslav |
4Ever - Cyklo Bulis Bystřice |
CZE | 2:23:42.5 | 0:04:15.2 |
3. | GLADIŠ Tomáš |
Galaxy-CykloŠvec |
CZE | 2:29:05.1 | 0:09:37.8 |
4. | KACINA Branislav |
Financne centrum team |
SVK | 2:29:13.9 | 0:09:46.6 |
5. | JANOUŠEK Michal |
Superior Rides |
CZE | 2:29:15.9 | 0:09:48.6 |
6. | KOZIEL David |
Trob cyklo-op |
CZE | 2:29:19.1 | 0:09:51.8 |
7. | JEŽ Peter |
Climberg T-sport |
SVK | 2:29:24.5 | 0:09:57.2 |
8. | JAKEŠ Tomáš |
Dům Barev Český Krumlov |
CZE | 2:30:29.2 | 0:11:01.9 |
9. | ROUBÍČEK Lukáš |
Cyklomax |
CZE | 2:32:27.2 | 0:12:59.9 |
10. | NOGOWCZYK Rafal |
WISLA |
POL | 2:32:30.2 | 0:13:02.9 |
11. | TRUKSA Jakub |
ATOMBIKE Trek racing team |
CZE | 2:32:49.4 | 0:13:22.1 |
12. | PECHÁČEK Ondřej |
GS cykloteam Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:33:30.3 | 0:14:03.0 |
13. | HERYÁN Lukáš |
Vsetín |
CZE | 2:34:41.6 | 0:15:14.3 |
14. | HAITL František |
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC |
CZE | 2:34:41.7 | 0:15:14.4 |
15. | JOCHEC Marek |
PLANET bikes |
CZE | 2:34:54.4 | 0:15:27.1 |
16. | BARTÁK Radim |
TROB |
CZE | 2:35:35.1 | 0:16:07.8 |
17. | ŠVEHLA Miloslav |
BIKE SPORT servis Opava |
CZE | 2:35:35.9 | 0:16:08.6 |
18. | NĚMEC Pavel |
ETHIESPORT.CZ |
CZE | 2:37:49.7 | 0:18:22.4 |
19. | HELLEBRAND Pavel |
BIKE SPORT servis Opava |
CZE | 2:38:21.8 | 0:18:54.5 |
20. | KAŠPAR Roman |
GALAXY Team Hranice |
CZE | 2:39:15.1 | 0:19:47.8 |
21. | POKORNÝ Marek |
GO! NUTRIXXION Team |
CZE | 2:40:12.3 | 0:20:45.0 |
22. | RUCKA Richard |
UCJH |
USA | 2:40:33.1 | 0:21:05.8 |
23. | SUCHOMEL Matouš |
Mont Blank MTB team |
CZE | 2:42:57.2 | 0:23:29.9 |
24. | KAVAN Ondra |
Novatop Lapierre |
CZE | 2:43:09.9 | 0:23:42.6 |
25. | PETŘÍČEK Tomáš |
Bike Triatlon Morkovice |
CZE | 2:43:10.4 | 0:23:43.1 |
26. | BORÁK Jiří |
NO LIMIT Bike Team |
CZE | 2:43:14.3 | 0:23:47.0 |
27. | MAREŠ Vojtěch |
Sodafresh Cannondale Team |
CZE | 2:44:14.0 | 0:24:46.7 |
28. | BYRTUS Ivo |
Sport Klapka |
CZE | 2:44:39.1 | 0:25:11.8 |
29. | PLACHY Jiri |
Drásal TEAM Holešov |
CZE | 2:44:53.7 | 0:25:26.4 |
30. | ŠIMARA Jiří |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 2:44:55.5 | 0:25:28.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HUŘÍKOVÁ Tereza |
Central haibike pro team |
CZE | 2:32:49.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Kamila |
SINTESI PRIMA-DONNA |
CZE | 3:10:36.5 | 0:37:47.1 |
3. | VOJTKOVÁ Šárka |
OSTRAVICE |
CZE | 3:20:37.7 | 0:47:48.3 |
4. | VYSOCKÁ Gabriela |
Opavský sportovní klub |
CZE | 3:20:55.1 | 0:48:05.7 |
5. | KOLAŠÍNOVÁ Johana |
NO LIMIT Bike Team |
CZE | 3:21:16.2 | 0:48:26.8 |
6. | VAŇKOVÁ Tereza |
Dimp Giant Team |
CZE | 3:22:00.4 | 0:49:11.0 |
7. | HRABĚOVÁ Kateřina |
NO LIMIT Bike Team |
CZE | 3:22:22.0 | 0:49:32.6 |
8. | SOVADINOVÁ Soňa |
TROB |
CZE | 3:23:48.1 | 0:50:58.7 |
9. | PAJKRTOVÁ Michaela |
PRAHA 8 |
CZE | 3:24:43.2 | 0:51:53.8 |
10. | CANDROVÁ Hedvika |
PLANET TOYS CYCLING |
CZE | 3:30:25.7 | 0:57:36.3 |
11. | GARGELOVÁ Tereza |
Olomouc |
CZE | 3:31:23.0 | 0:58:33.6 |
12. | NEKOLOVA Martina |
KT Tryskomyš |
CZE | 3:41:45.1 | 1:08:55.7 |
13. | SCHLOSSEROVÁ Daniela |
Vsetín |
CZE | 3:44:07.0 | 1:11:17.6 |
14. | KORDAČOVÁ Zuzana |
tryskomyš terrigena.cz |
CZE | 3:46:02.3 | 1:13:12.9 |
15. | HAVRANOVÁ Stanislava |
KT Tryskomyš cycling-fitness.cz |
CZE | 3:54:20.4 | 1:21:31.0 |
16. | BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka |
OCELOVí LETCI |
CZE | 3:55:46.4 | 1:22:57.0 |
17. | PEKAŘOVÁ Lucia |
Púchov |
SVK | 4:14:31.4 | 1:41:42.0 |
18. | ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
Bike Team Kralupy |
CZE | 4:59:39.8 | 2:26:50.4 |