Kľačianska desiatka 2019

Běh
DATUM :13.10.2019 MÍSTO :Kľačany

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
PELIKÁN Jozef
Slavia UK/ Run for Fun Bratislava
SVK 0:34:26 0:00:00
2.
VERBOVSKÝ Matúš
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 0:34:45 0:00:19
3.
MORAVEC Filip
TJ Spartak Myjava
SVK 0:35:47 0:01:21
4.
ŠTEFANKA Marek
Šipkové
SVK 0:36:57 0:02:31
5.
MEDVECKÍ Daniel
BK Viktoria Horné Orešany
SVK 0:37:49 0:03:23
6.
ŽIGO Martin
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:37:51 0:03:25
7.
MORAVEC Jan
Spartak Myjava
SVK 0:38:05 0:03:39
8.
PRŠEK Henrich
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:38:36 0:04:10
9.
BABICZKY Andras
HUN 0:39:43 0:05:17
10.
SOSNA Bohuslav
Black Swans Triclub Piestany
SVK 0:39:50 0:05:24
11.
JURINA Richard
SVK 0:40:04 0:05:38
12.
CVIČELA Jan
BK 2000 Kľačany
SVK 0:40:36 0:06:10
13.
JUNAS Dušan
Jaslovské Bohunice
SVK 0:40:55 0:06:29
14.
KRAMÁRIK Matúš
SVK 0:41:04 0:06:38
15.
KOPECKÝ Mário
TTT triatlon
SVK 0:41:12 0:06:46
16.
MESÍČEK Andrej
BK Viktoria Horné Orešany
SVK 0:41:22 0:06:56
17.
BOKORA Juraj
SVK 0:41:22 0:06:56
18.
ČELÍN Andrej
Trebatica
SVK 0:41:27 0:07:01
19.
ŠKERVANEC Dušan
Nitra
SVK 0:41:30 0:07:04
20.
HASPRA Ivan
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany
SVK 0:41:52 0:07:26
21.
ČARDÁŠ Adam
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 0:42:05 0:07:39
22.
BARTOVIČ Juraj
SVK 0:42:23 0:07:57
23.
MIKUŠ Frantíšek
Výčapy - Opatovce
SVK 0:42:27 0:08:01
24.
PORTÁŠIK Peter
AŠK Grafobal Skalica
SVK 0:42:51 0:08:25
25.
HUPKO Štefan
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:43:12 0:08:46
26.
DŘIZGA Viktor
Bratislava
SVK 0:43:30 0:09:04
27.
KOVAČOCY Lubomír
Cífer
SVK 0:43:46 0:09:20
28.
GUĽA Daniel
DATO Dolné Otrokovce
SVK 0:43:57 0:09:31
29.
STOLIČNÝ Martin
REDE Bratislava
SVK 0:44:07 0:09:41
30.
PÁLENÍK Ervín
ACTIVSTAR TRENCIN
SVK 0:44:16 0:09:50
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KOVALANČÍKOVÁ Lucia
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:37:49 0:00:00
2.
BREZOVSKA Barbora
BMSC
SVK 0:38:20 0:00:31
3.
BELÁKOVÁ Lucia
TJ Spartak Myjava
SVK 0:40:11 0:02:22
4.
BOROVSKÁ Andrea
ŠK Bradlan Brezová
SVK 0:44:48 0:06:59
5.
SVITKOVÁ Elena
Minihon Friendly Team
SVK 0:45:24 0:07:35
6.
BLŠTÁKOVÁ Naďa
AK Bojnicky
SVK 0:46:13 0:08:24
7.
PORTÁŠIKOVÁ Anna
AŠK Grafobal Skalica
SVK 0:48:00 0:10:11
8.
STOLIČNÁ Zuzana
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 0:48:55 0:11:06
9.
GÁGORIKOVÁ Miriam
D-Racing.sk
SVK 0:49:36 0:11:47
10.
TUCHYŇOVÁ Ivona
SVK 0:51:05 0:13:16
11.
ORIHELOVÁ Andrea
OBS Drahovce
SVK 0:51:51 0:14:02
12.
GRULLOVÁ Marta
Šurany
SVK 0:52:05 0:14:16
13.
SZABO Hana
Hlohovec
SVK 0:52:36 0:14:47
14.
SIMONICSOVÁ Eva
Nesvady
SVK 0:54:53 0:17:04
15.
SIMONICSOVÁ Ulrika
Nesvady
SVK 0:59:51 0:22:02
16.
JURENOVÁ Denisa
SVK 1:03:12 0:25:23

Nenašli jste se ve výsledcích, nebo jste našli ve výsledcích nesrovnalost? Kontaktujte časomíru