ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JOVANOVIC Nikola |
SRB | 0:21:02.2 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | KRESOVIC Alexander |
CyclingAlex64 |
SUI | 0:21:15.0 | 0:00:12.7 |
3. | CARLOS dominguez |
watts lab |
ESP | 0:22:41.6 | 0:01:39.4 |
4. | CANES David Jorge |
Soulbikes |
ESP | 0:24:24.5 | 0:03:22.3 |
5. | MAYFIELD Simon |
Sowerby Brothers CRT |
GBR | 0:24:26.0 | 0:03:23.8 |
6. | VERGNES JN |
Equipe CMI |
FRA | 0:24:32.8 | 0:03:30.6 |
7. | LI VOLSI Michele |
FISIOTEAM |
ITA | 0:25:10.2 | 0:04:08.0 |
8. | DURAND jean-Christophe |
ETOILE CYCLISTE FONTENAYSIENNE |
FRA | 0:25:24.0 | 0:04:21.8 |
9. | FRANCOIS Laurent |
FRA | 0:25:26.0 | 0:04:23.8 | |
10. | BENEDIK Jean-Philippe |
FRA | 0:25:33.3 | 0:04:31.1 | |
11. | CARNEIRO Newton |
BRA | 0:25:45.4 | 0:04:43.2 | |
12. | ŠKRÁČEK Jan |
CZE | 0:25:57.0 | 0:04:54.8 | |
13. | HRVOJIC Mirko |
CRO | 0:26:06.3 | 0:05:04.1 | |
14. | WEIR Aaron |
USA | 0:26:09.7 | 0:05:07.5 | |
15. | CHAPMAN Tony |
FDW |
GBR | 0:26:24.3 | 0:05:22.0 |
16. | PRETEL Francis |
Berbikes C.D |
ESP | 0:26:40.9 | 0:05:38.7 |
17. | GAVELIS Michael |
HPL Cycling |
CAN | 0:26:41.4 | 0:05:39.2 |
18. | GALINDO Alvaro |
Wattslab |
ESP | 0:26:42.9 | 0:05:40.7 |
19. | MAVERICK VICTOR PEREZ |
Bicicletas YO-VIC |
ESP | 0:26:47.6 | 0:05:45.4 |
20. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 0:27:19.5 | 0:06:17.2 | |
21. | N13 Viet |
COSMA |
FRA | 0:27:24.1 | 0:06:21.9 |
22. | MANSLEY Nick |
Cambridge Tri |
GBR | 0:27:32.0 | 0:06:29.8 |
23. | MQQLA mqqla |
POL | 0:28:14.6 | 0:07:12.4 | |
24. | RIEDEL Frank |
GER | 0:28:24.8 | 0:07:22.6 | |
25. | MORROW Curtis |
CAN | 0:28:51.4 | 0:07:49.2 | |
26. | DUMAS Stephane |
Les centaures de pertuis |
FRA | 0:28:53.8 | 0:07:51.6 |
27. | HARTERRE Trevor |
CAN | 0:28:57.7 | 0:07:55.5 | |
28. | KING Stephen |
GBR | 0:29:00.3 | 0:07:58.1 | |
29. | GASCOYNE Paul |
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach |
GBR | 0:29:24.3 | 0:08:22.0 |
30. | L Greg |
Les Machines |
FRA | 0:29:32.2 | 0:08:30.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ADUGNA Mehret |
ETH | 0:27:53.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | RANTA-OJALA Terhi |
Tampereen triathlonklubi |
FIN | 0:33:13.2 | 0:05:19.6 |
3. | ROGERS Kate |
GBR | 0:33:48.5 | 0:05:54.9 | |
4. | KLEIBEROVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:33:48.8 | 0:05:55.2 | |
5. | NEILL Kira |
CAN | 0:39:33.7 | 0:11:40.1 | |
6. | COMPOSTELLA Chiara |
Argonauts |
ITA | 0:40:45.5 | 0:12:51.9 |
7. | POLINKA Pavla |
CZE | 0:42:17.6 | 0:14:23.9 | |
8. | LÜTZNER Susann |
GER | 0:42:45.5 | 0:14:51.8 | |
9. | CHASÁKOVÁ Lída |
CZE | 0:43:28.1 | 0:15:34.5 |