ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SCHWARZ Ben |
GER | 1:05:47.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | DEMCENKO Evzen |
CZE | 1:06:02.6 | 0:00:14.7 | |
3. | DRADER Blair |
EQC |
CAN | 1:06:25.3 | 0:00:37.4 |
4. | IDEC Łukasz |
Czarne Słońca |
POL | 1:07:27.7 | 0:01:39.8 |
5. | SOUSEK Karel |
CK Vinohradske Slapky |
CZE | 1:07:28.2 | 0:01:40.2 |
6. | RODRIGUES Joni |
Team Snooze |
LUX | 1:07:58.3 | 0:02:10.4 |
7. | EILERS Joerg |
GER | 1:08:10.0 | 0:02:22.1 | |
8. | BARRETT Murray |
SNG | 1:08:10.7 | 0:02:22.8 | |
9. | BENEDIK Jean-Philippe |
FRA | 1:08:24.7 | 0:02:36.8 | |
10. | ODEKERKEN Christophe |
NED | 1:08:28.1 | 0:02:40.1 | |
11. | DEN OUDEN DJ |
NED | 1:08:28.3 | 0:02:40.3 | |
12. | KERRENS Alex |
LUX | 1:08:47.9 | 0:02:59.9 | |
13. | RUIVO Pedro |
POR | 1:09:42.9 | 0:03:55.0 | |
14. | ENDERS Christian |
GER | 1:09:54.4 | 0:04:06.4 | |
15. | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Louis |
Masters |
RSA | 1:09:54.6 | 0:04:06.7 |
16. | LEHTIMÄKI Kimmo |
FIN | 1:09:54.9 | 0:04:07.0 | |
17. | I CHEN |
USA | 1:10:16.8 | 0:04:28.8 | |
18. | DRÁBEK Dušan |
CZE | 1:10:29.9 | 0:04:42.0 | |
19. | BICKERS Rob |
Eastbourne Rovers |
GBR | 1:10:34.1 | 0:04:46.1 |
20. | MAFFEI Simone |
Team Virginia Modena |
ITA | 1:10:34.6 | 0:04:46.7 |
21. | PARKER Ian |
AUS | 1:10:34.8 | 0:04:46.9 | |
22. | KOMPIŠ Miroslav |
SVK | 1:10:37.2 | 0:04:49.2 | |
23. | BENITEZ PANTION Francisco Javier |
ESP | 1:10:59.8 | 0:05:11.8 | |
24. | HAAS Christian |
GER | 1:11:10.8 | 0:05:22.8 | |
25. | RIEDEL Frank |
GER | 1:11:11.8 | 0:05:23.9 | |
26. | THINES Georges |
LUX | 1:11:13.0 | 0:05:25.0 | |
27. | SCHLEGEL Volker |
Sport |
GER | 1:11:37.6 | 0:05:49.7 |
28. | KOCHEL Paweł |
POL | 1:11:45.6 | 0:05:57.6 | |
29. | ZALESKI Pawel |
POL | 1:11:46.6 | 0:05:58.6 | |
30. | VAN DER WANT David |
RSA | 1:11:53.2 | 0:06:05.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BASSON Linda |
Procyclingcoaching |
RSA | 1:12:18.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HARDT Heike |
GER | 1:16:04.1 | 0:03:45.3 | |
3. | WOOLSTON Kathryn |
AUS | 1:18:40.7 | 0:06:21.9 | |
4. | KUFFER Liz |
LUX | 1:19:44.2 | 0:07:25.4 | |
5. | BERTON Nina |
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch |
LUX | 1:22:16.6 | 0:09:57.8 |
6. | PÖTTNER Maika |
GER | 1:24:24.8 | 0:12:06.0 | |
7. | S Hana |
Hanutri |
SVK | 1:24:55.6 | 0:12:36.8 |
8. | LENZ Tanja |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
GER | 1:26:45.2 | 0:14:26.4 |
9. | HOUSEET Nathalie |
FRA | 1:28:00.1 | 0:15:41.3 | |
10. | KUCZIENSKY Lisa |
GER | 1:28:38.8 | 0:16:20.0 | |
11. | TING MEYA |
TPE | 1:30:02.4 | 0:17:43.6 | |
12. | CHASÁKOVÁ Lída |
CZE | 1:31:05.2 | 0:18:46.4 | |
13. | CLIFTON Rebecca |
GBR | 1:31:55.1 | 0:19:36.2 | |
14. | PIT Ineke |
LUX | 1:35:15.5 | 0:22:56.7 | |
15. | YAMAKOSHI Satoko |
JPN | 1:35:22.1 | 0:23:03.3 | |
16. | SIMAL Isabelle |
BEL | 1:35:30.7 | 0:23:11.9 | |
17. | VOORTMAN Sybille |
GER | 1:38:15.2 | 0:25:56.4 | |
18. | ECHO Ho |
TPE | 1:43:00.7 | 0:30:41.9 | |
19. | LEE SHIHYU |
USA | 1:47:10.5 | 0:34:51.7 | |
20. | FABER Pascale |
Lanternes Rouges Luxembourg |
LUX | 1:48:20.1 | 0:36:01.3 |