MČR mládeže v silniční cyklistice 2021
DATUM : | 11.7.2021 | MÍSTO : | Lovosice |
---|
POŘADATEL : | Český svaz cyklistiky |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOUDĚRA Petr |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:52:36.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VAJSEJTL Jan |
BIKE puzzle team |
CZE | 0:52:36.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
3. | BEČVÁŘ Oliver |
BIKE puzzle team |
CZE | 0:52:36.9 | 0:00:00.1 |
4. | PAZOUREK Tadeáš |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:52:37.5 | 0:00:00.7 |
5. | HLADÍK František |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:52:37.7 | 0:00:00.9 |
6. | KRÁL Matyáš |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:52:37.8 | 0:00:01.0 |
7. | PODHAISKÝ Ondřej |
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:52:38.0 | 0:00:01.2 |
8. | KACHLÍK Adam |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:52:38.2 | 0:00:01.4 |
9. | PANUŠ Jakub |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:52:38.2 | 0:00:01.4 |
10. | JOHN Eduard |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:52:38.5 | 0:00:01.7 |
11. | TOMEČEK Vojtěch |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 0:52:39.0 | 0:00:02.2 |
12. | PRÝCA Oscar |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:52:39.0 | 0:00:02.2 |
13. | KMENT Šimon |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:52:39.4 | 0:00:02.6 |
14. | TROUSIL Jakub |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:52:39.6 | 0:00:02.8 |
15. | RAŠKA Tomáš |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 0:52:39.8 | 0:00:03.0 |
16. | VAŠINA Timotej |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:52:40.8 | 0:00:04.0 |
17. | KANIŠČEV Alexandr |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
CZE | 0:52:41.1 | 0:00:04.3 |
18. | CIBOCH Ondřej |
KOVO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:52:41.1 | 0:00:04.3 |
19. | BRADÁČ Michal |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:52:41.1 | 0:00:04.3 |
20. | HASAL Lukáš |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:52:41.8 | 0:00:05.0 |
21. | JANŮ Tomáš |
BIKE puzzle team |
CZE | 0:52:42.8 | 0:00:06.0 |
22. | POPOVIČ Jakub |
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:52:43.8 | 0:00:06.9 |
23. | LANČA Dominik |
VRV pro sport z.s. |
CZE | 0:52:44.6 | 0:00:07.8 |
24. | KOŘENSKÝ Jan |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:52:45.2 | 0:00:08.4 |
25. | MARKUSEK Nicolas |
KOVO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:52:47.6 | 0:00:10.8 |
26. | DRÁBEK Nikola |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:52:47.8 | 0:00:11.0 |
27. | KOHOUT Jindřich |
VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO |
CZE | 0:52:48.5 | 0:00:11.7 |
28. | PŘENOSIL Adam |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:52:51.6 | 0:00:14.8 |
29. | DEDEK Matěj |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
CZE | 0:52:54.2 | 0:00:17.4 |
30. | ČASLAVSKÝ Petr |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:53:00.0 | 0:00:23.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HÁJEK Tomáš |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 1:12:34.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVÁK Filip |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
CZE | 1:12:34.6 | 0:00:00.4 |
3. | RAŠKA Lukáš |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 1:12:35.7 | 0:00:01.5 |
4. | NÁGR Ondřej |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 1:12:36.3 | 0:00:02.1 |
5. | PITÁK Matěj |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 1:12:36.5 | 0:00:02.3 |
6. | RIEGER Marek |
Carla.kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 1:12:40.1 | 0:00:05.8 |
7. | VRÁNA Tomáš |
CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV |
CZE | 1:14:37.6 | 0:02:03.4 |
8. | PŘENOSIL Marek |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 1:14:37.8 | 0:02:03.5 |
9. | KRULIŠ Jan |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 1:14:37.8 | 0:02:03.6 |
10. | HŘEBEJK Dominik |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:14:39.8 | 0:02:05.6 |
11. | KORBEL Matyáš |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN |
CZE | 1:14:39.8 | 0:02:05.6 |
12. | ŠEVČÍK Jakub |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
CZE | 1:14:40.1 | 0:02:05.9 |
13. | RAUSCHERT Albert |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:14:40.2 | 0:02:05.9 |
14. | MATĚJEK Šimon |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
CZE | 1:14:40.4 | 0:02:06.2 |
15. | REJZEK Jiří |
Akademie cyklistických sportů |
CZE | 1:14:40.5 | 0:02:06.3 |
16. | JOHN Antonín |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 1:14:40.5 | 0:02:06.3 |
17. | NOVÝ Tomáš |
Akademie cyklistických sportů |
CZE | 1:14:40.9 | 0:02:06.7 |
18. | TRNA Šimon |
TJ Sigma Hranice z.s. |
CZE | 1:14:40.9 | 0:02:06.7 |
19. | LADRA Tadeáš |
SKP DUHA Lanškroun |
CZE | 1:14:41.5 | 0:02:07.3 |
20. | SEVERYN Richard |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:14:41.6 | 0:02:07.4 |
21. | KOČVARA Jakub |
DRAHANSKÝ SPORT |
CZE | 1:14:41.9 | 0:02:07.6 |
22. | SASIN Jakub |
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí |
CZE | 1:14:41.9 | 0:02:07.7 |
23. | CHALOUPKA Štěpán |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
CZE | 1:14:42.4 | 0:02:08.2 |
24. | FRAJBIŠ Adam |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:14:42.9 | 0:02:08.7 |
25. | MOKRÝ Matyáš |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
CZE | 1:14:43.0 | 0:02:08.8 |
26. | ICHA Aleš |
CYKLOTEAM OSTROV |
CZE | 1:14:43.0 | 0:02:08.8 |
27. | TESAŘÍK Jakub |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 1:14:43.1 | 0:02:08.8 |
28. | JANOVSKÝ Tomáš |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 1:14:43.7 | 0:02:09.5 |
29. | KRISTL Lukáš |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 1:14:44.2 | 0:02:10.0 |
30. | HAVELKA Matěj |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 1:14:44.3 | 0:02:10.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOBR Richard |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
CZE | 1:56:14.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZAHÁLKA Štěpán |
CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN - CYKLO CITY |
CZE | 1:56:15.4 | 0:00:00.5 |
3. | PÁTÍK Stanislav |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
CZE | 1:56:15.5 | 0:00:00.6 |
4. | ELBADRI Jakub |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:56:20.9 | 0:00:06.0 |
5. | ŠUMPÍK Pavel |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:56:21.9 | 0:00:07.0 |
6. | KOBR Robert |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
CZE | 1:56:43.1 | 0:00:28.2 |
7. | RUBEŠ Daniel |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:56:43.4 | 0:00:28.5 |
8. | ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej |
KOVO PRAHA |
CZE | 1:56:43.5 | 0:00:28.7 |
9. | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:56:45.3 | 0:00:30.5 |
10. | PODAŘIL Jan |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:56:47.5 | 0:00:32.6 |
11. | LIENERT Patrik |
ČED Bike Team |
CZE | 1:56:48.9 | 0:00:34.0 |
12. | BRADÁČ Adam |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:56:49.5 | 0:00:34.6 |
13. | KUBA Jakub |
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
CZE | 1:56:49.7 | 0:00:34.8 |
14. | FALTÝNEK Jan |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 1:56:50.3 | 0:00:35.5 |
15. | JOHÁNEK Dalibor |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 1:56:51.7 | 0:00:36.8 |
16. | KREŠÁK Kryštof |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 1:56:52.5 | 0:00:37.6 |
17. | JEŽEK Václav |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 1:56:52.9 | 0:00:38.0 |
18. | NETÍK Tomáš |
CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN - CYKLO CITY |
CZE | 1:56:53.3 | 0:00:38.4 |
19. | HOJKA František |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:56:53.4 | 0:00:38.5 |
20. | POLÁK Matyáš |
LAWI junior team |
CZE | 1:56:53.6 | 0:00:38.7 |
21. | PEŠEK Adam |
SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ |
CZE | 1:56:53.7 | 0:00:38.8 |
22. | HRDLIČKA Adam |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 1:56:53.9 | 0:00:39.0 |
23. | ŠILHAVÝ Daniel |
KOVO PRAHA |
CZE | 1:56:54.0 | 0:00:39.1 |
24. | KOTSCHY Vít |
SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ |
CZE | 1:56:54.1 | 0:00:39.2 |
25. | VLČEK Miroslav |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
CZE | 1:56:54.6 | 0:00:39.7 |
26. | KARÁSEK David |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
CZE | 1:56:55.3 | 0:00:40.4 |
27. | ZVĚDĚLÍK Ondřej |
FORCE TEAM JESENÍK |
CZE | 1:56:55.3 | 0:00:40.4 |
28. | KOBLÍŽEK Vojtěch |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
CZE | 1:57:14.6 | 0:00:59.7 |
29. | BITTMAN Adam |
KOVO PRAHA |
CZE | 1:57:14.6 | 0:00:59.8 |
30. | KRÁL Kryštof |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:57:17.3 | 0:01:02.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FRYDRYCHOVÁ Karolína |
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:21:32.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta |
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:21:32.9 | 0:00:00.3 |
3. | SÍTKOVÁ Linda |
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí |
CZE | 0:21:34.4 | 0:00:01.8 |
4. | LAZAROVÁ Barbora |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
CZE | 0:21:36.0 | 0:00:03.4 |
5. | ROTHBAUEROVÁ Karolína |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:21:41.7 | 0:00:09.1 |
6. | KROUPOVÁ Jolana |
Akademie cyklistických sportů |
CZE | 0:21:42.0 | 0:00:09.4 |
7. | VOTÍPKOVÁ Andrea |
Akademie cyklistických sportů |
CZE | 0:21:49.2 | 0:00:16.6 |
8. | JAROŠOVÁ Emílie |
Cyklomira Racing |
CZE | 0:22:55.3 | 0:01:22.7 |
9. | ŠEBESTOVÁ Barbora |
TJ PLAMEN CHODOV z.s. |
CZE | 0:22:55.8 | 0:01:23.2 |
10. | JANÍKOVÁ Monika |
KOVO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:23:34.1 | 0:02:01.5 |
11. | PAZOURKOVÁ Vilma |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:23:36.1 | 0:02:03.5 |
12. | FIALOVÁ Elen |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:23:39.8 | 0:02:07.1 |
13. | RUSŇÁKOVÁ Kamila |
VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO |
CZE | 0:23:40.3 | 0:02:07.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CERMANOVÁ Antonie |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:50:19.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DLOUHÁ Aneta |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:51:28.0 | 0:01:08.8 |
3. | HANÁKOVÁ Anna |
CP team |
CZE | 0:51:28.2 | 0:01:09.0 |
4. | STRAKATÁ Vendula |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:51:28.2 | 0:01:09.0 |
5. | SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:51:28.4 | 0:01:09.2 |
6. | VIKOVÁ Hanka |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:51:28.5 | 0:01:09.3 |
7. | GROHOVÁ Lucie |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:51:28.6 | 0:01:09.4 |
8. | VÁVROVÁ Nela |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:51:28.9 | 0:01:09.7 |
9. | HERMANOVÁ Beata |
SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV |
CZE | 0:51:29.2 | 0:01:10.0 |
10. | HRDINOVÁ Anna |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:51:29.4 | 0:01:10.2 |
11. | LHOTÁKOVÁ Adéla |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:51:29.4 | 0:01:10.2 |
12. | DUBCOVÁ Anna |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
CZE | 0:51:29.6 | 0:01:10.4 |
13. | VÁCLAVŮ Martina |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:51:57.1 | 0:01:37.9 |
14. | HURAČOVÁ Markéta |
CK FESO PETŘVALD |
CZE | 0:52:09.1 | 0:01:49.9 |
15. | KRÁTKÁ Zuzka |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:52:09.2 | 0:01:50.0 |
16. | POLÁŠKOVÁ Ema |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
CZE | 0:52:45.9 | 0:02:26.7 |
17. | STEHLÍKOVÁ Tereza |
Ústecké centrum cyklistiky |
CZE | 0:52:46.5 | 0:02:27.3 |
18. | LAZAROVÁ Elen |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
CZE | 0:54:04.0 | 0:03:44.7 |
19. | HUDEČKOVÁ Anna |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:54:04.0 | 0:03:44.8 |
20. | JEDLIČKOVÁ Nela |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:54:48.7 | 0:04:29.5 |
21. | BENEŠOVÁ Ema |
SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV |
CZE | 0:54:57.2 | 0:04:38.0 |
22. | KOTLÍNOVÁ Hana |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:55:46.7 | 0:05:27.5 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 1:15:54.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MARKOVÁ Adéla |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:15:54.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
3. | RADOVÁ Daniela |
LAWI junior team |
CZE | 1:15:54.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
4. | DLASKOVÁ Vanda |
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
CZE | 1:15:54.7 | 0:00:00.4 |
5. | KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Iva |
Ústecké centrum cyklistiky |
CZE | 1:15:55.2 | 0:00:01.0 |
6. | GRULICHOVÁ Eliška |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
CZE | 1:15:55.2 | 0:00:01.0 |
7. | PERNICKÁ Adéla |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 1:15:55.2 | 0:00:01.0 |
8. | JADRNÁ Veronika |
SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV |
CZE | 1:19:29.0 | 0:03:34.7 |
9. | DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:19:29.0 | 0:03:34.8 |
10. | DRHOVÁ Berenika |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 1:19:29.7 | 0:03:35.5 |
11. | RUSÍNOVÁ Simona |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 1:19:30.1 | 0:03:35.8 |
12. | KROUPOVÁ Zuzana |
Akademie cyklistických sportů |
CZE | 1:19:31.5 | 0:03:37.3 |
13. | CIBULKOVÁ Tereza |
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
CZE | 1:19:32.2 | 0:03:38.0 |
14. | PITTNEROVÁ Adéla |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 1:19:32.7 | 0:03:38.5 |
15. | NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola |
D2 Mont Merida cycling team |
CZE | 1:19:32.8 | 0:03:38.5 |
16. | MACHOVÁ Barbora |
LAWI junior team |
CZE | 1:19:35.5 | 0:03:41.3 |
17. | LALÁKOVÁ Anna |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:19:35.8 | 0:03:41.6 |
18. | MÜLLEROVÁ Patricie |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
CZE | 1:19:37.9 | 0:03:43.7 |
19. | ČERNÁ Kateřina |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:20:29.5 | 0:04:35.3 |
20. | JUROVÁ Hana |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:20:29.5 | 0:04:35.3 |
21. | HERMANOVÁ Adéla |
SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV |
CZE | 1:20:30.0 | 0:04:35.8 |
22. | ŠEDIVÁ Evelína |
ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 1:20:30.8 | 0:04:36.6 |
23. | KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 1:20:31.9 | 0:04:37.7 |
24. | PANUŠOVÁ Anna |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:21:42.3 | 0:05:48.1 |
25. | MÍČKOVÁ Magdaléna |
ACS DRAK VRBNO |
CZE | 1:21:42.4 | 0:05:48.2 |
26. | DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:21:43.6 | 0:05:49.4 |
27. | BEYEROVÁ Kateřina |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 1:21:57.3 | 0:06:03.1 |
28. | RICHTEROVÁ Karolína |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
CZE | 1:24:01.6 | 0:08:07.4 |
29. | RUPOVÁ Dominika |
FORCE TEAM JESENÍK |
CZE | 1:25:29.5 | 0:09:35.3 |
30. | ŠTEFANOVÁ Martina |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
CZE | 1:25:29.7 | 0:09:35.5 |