ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SOMMER Anton |
SV Würzburg 05 e.V. |
GER | 0:26:41.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NEAGU Gabriel |
ROM | 0:26:43.9 | 0:00:02.1 | |
3. | PEETERS Danny |
Looking for one :) |
BEL | 0:27:55.0 | 0:01:13.3 |
4. | SANTOS Mário |
Individual (UCI ID: 10045505815) |
POR | 0:27:58.0 | 0:01:16.3 |
5. | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Louis |
Masters |
RSA | 0:27:58.6 | 0:01:16.8 |
6. | LUKE Luke |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 0:28:22.1 | 0:01:40.4 |
7. | SIMONS Ward |
BEL | 0:28:22.2 | 0:01:40.4 | |
8. | DUSANG Phil |
GBR | 0:28:22.3 | 0:01:40.5 | |
9. | SOUSEK Karel |
CK Vinohradske Slapky |
CZE | 0:28:22.5 | 0:01:40.7 |
10. | CUNHA Leonel |
POR | 0:28:25.4 | 0:01:43.7 | |
11. | MOLTKE Henrik |
FBL |
DEN | 0:28:30.2 | 0:01:48.4 |
12. | KUZNETSOV Evgeniy |
RUS | 0:28:30.3 | 0:01:48.6 | |
13. | KRIECKEMANS Nik |
WTC Roland |
BEL | 0:28:48.7 | 0:02:07.0 |
14. | DANROCKY DanRocky |
DEN | 0:28:52.1 | 0:02:10.3 | |
15. | ERASMUS Ronald |
RSA | 0:28:52.5 | 0:02:10.7 | |
16. | JANKOWSKI Marek |
Starsky Cycling Dublin Ireland |
POL | 0:29:10.5 | 0:02:28.8 |
17. | BEEKHOF Gerco |
A.U.S.R. Orca |
NED | 0:29:10.7 | 0:02:29.0 |
18. | PIAIR Pj |
NED | 0:29:11.4 | 0:02:29.7 | |
19. | BONCKAERT Wim |
RBF |
BEL | 0:29:31.4 | 0:02:49.7 |
20. | ŽBOGAR Matjaž |
SLO | 0:29:33.4 | 0:02:51.7 | |
21. | STÜCKLER Oliver |
Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
AUT | 0:29:34.7 | 0:02:52.9 |
22. | ARNECKE Sebastian |
dataREAL Racing Team |
GER | 0:29:34.8 | 0:02:53.1 |
23. | CHRISTIANSEN Jens |
MTB 6000 |
DEN | 0:29:34.8 | 0:02:53.1 |
24. | BENEDIK Jean-Philippe |
FRA | 0:29:37.2 | 0:02:55.5 | |
25. | MAES Peter |
BZR eCycling Club |
BEL | 0:29:37.5 | 0:02:55.7 |
26. | COBO Arturo |
ESP | 0:29:45.8 | 0:03:04.1 | |
27. | LINNE VON BERG Kai |
GER | 0:29:47.9 | 0:03:06.1 | |
28. | MAGRINI stefano |
Rouvy Blender Free |
ITA | 0:29:51.7 | 0:03:09.9 |
29. | MURRAY Sean |
NZL | 0:29:51.9 | 0:03:10.2 | |
30. | HEIL Matthias |
Gatley (B Team) |
GER | 0:29:57.0 | 0:03:15.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRAMER Berber |
Zuzu Bike Shop |
KEN | 0:31:21.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RENNSCHNECKE Andrea |
GER | 0:33:33.0 | 0:02:11.3 | |
3. | RANKIN shannon |
Death Guild Thunderdome |
USA | 0:33:36.2 | 0:02:14.5 |
4. | CLIFTON Rebecca |
GBR | 0:34:25.7 | 0:03:04.0 | |
5. | ZIMMERMANN Silke |
Speedskater Düsseldorf |
GER | 0:34:25.7 | 0:03:04.0 |
6. | AICHLER Claudia |
GER | 0:34:53.0 | 0:03:31.4 | |
7. | BURYANOV Terri |
USA | 0:35:00.4 | 0:03:38.7 | |
8. | WAMMEN Annette |
RowPro |
DEN | 0:35:26.1 | 0:04:04.5 |
9. | FAVREAU Solange |
Rouvy Quebec (RyQc) |
CAN | 0:36:38.4 | 0:05:16.7 |
10. | -MCGUIRE -Jessica |
USA | 0:39:44.0 | 0:08:22.3 | |
11. | MACCULLOCH Ardith |
Pictou County Cycle |
CAN | 0:44:39.5 | 0:13:17.8 |
12. | HAYNE C |
USA | 0:45:48.0 | 0:14:26.3 | |
13. | DUNCAN Christine |
CAN | 0:46:57.7 | 0:15:36.0 | |
14. | SIMCHEN Elfie |
GER | 0:47:21.5 | 0:15:59.8 | |
15. | JARA Sandy |
COL | 0:52:03.8 | 0:20:42.1 |