seriál :
The Digital Swiss 5 | Race 3 - Lausanne | Open
DATUM : | 20.11.2021 | MÍSTO : | Lausanne |
---|
POŘADATEL : | ROUVY |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CARLOTTI Jean |
LRD |
FRA | 0:51:42.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VLIEGHE Jan |
Raceperre |
BEL | 0:55:07.7 | 0:03:25.2 |
3. | PEL Adam |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:55:17.8 | 0:03:35.2 |
4. | CUNHA Leonel |
POR | 0:55:33.6 | 0:03:51.0 | |
5. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 0:55:57.8 | 0:04:15.2 |
6. | AUMÜLLER Stefan |
GER | 0:56:00.9 | 0:04:18.3 | |
7. | HUBER Peter |
SUI | 0:57:03.1 | 0:05:20.5 | |
8. | PEETERS Danny |
BEL | 0:57:16.9 | 0:05:34.3 | |
9. | ROCKY Dan |
DEN | 0:57:42.0 | 0:05:59.5 | |
10. | HATCH Richard |
USA | 0:58:34.9 | 0:06:52.3 | |
11. | VÁVRA Jiří |
AZ Tym Svetla n. S. |
CZE | 0:58:35.5 | 0:06:53.0 |
12. | ROLINK Ben |
Bikkertje |
NED | 0:59:25.6 | 0:07:43.0 |
13. | LEENDERS Bennie |
NED | 1:00:00.0 | 0:08:17.4 | |
14. | FALTEJSEK Lukas |
Pardubice Bikers XPU |
GER | 1:00:06.2 | 0:08:23.6 |
15. | JENKE Matthias |
GER | 1:00:15.9 | 0:08:33.4 | |
16. | STAR Tigo |
Kein Verein |
GER | 1:00:25.1 | 0:08:42.6 |
17. | BICKERS Rob |
Eastbourne Rovers CC |
GBR | 1:00:25.6 | 0:08:43.1 |
18. | SANKAUSKAS Dovydas |
Vilnius |
LTH | 1:00:25.9 | 0:08:43.4 |
19. | MANT Jason |
GBR | 1:00:27.3 | 0:08:44.7 | |
20. | KUZNETSOV Evgeniy |
RUS | 1:00:35.5 | 0:08:52.9 | |
21. | VISCHER Philipp |
SUI | 1:01:29.0 | 0:09:46.4 | |
22. | DAVANZO Andrew |
Chelmer |
CZE | 1:01:55.0 | 0:10:12.4 |
23. | SANCHO Jura |
Bici |
CZE | 1:02:04.1 | 0:10:21.5 |
24. | LAMBERTI antonio |
ITA | 1:02:16.7 | 0:10:34.1 | |
25. | HEJNIC Jiří |
CZE | 1:02:17.1 | 0:10:34.5 | |
26. | ROLLIN Laurent |
FRA | 1:02:18.3 | 0:10:35.8 | |
27. | SOUSEK Karel |
CK Vinohradske Slapky |
CZE | 1:03:14.0 | 0:11:31.5 |
28. | CRINS Tom |
WTC Nete |
BEL | 1:03:16.9 | 0:11:34.4 |
29. | HUNTINGTON Doug |
CAN | 1:03:46.8 | 0:12:04.2 | |
30. | MAROUNEK Venca |
VaM okna s.r.o |
CZE | 1:03:53.5 | 0:12:11.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FILTER Carmen |
RSA | 1:06:48.2 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | ALT Tamara |
AUT | 1:16:47.3 | 0:09:59.1 | |
3. | MACHAŁA Ludwina |
POL | 1:17:53.4 | 0:11:05.2 | |
4. | MÜLLER Sabine |
Sa Calobra |
GER | 1:24:41.3 | 0:17:53.0 |
5. | STIGLIC Maja |
SLO | 1:27:26.5 | 0:20:38.3 | |
6. | STUDNICKOVA Michaela |
CZE | 1:31:04.2 | 0:24:16.0 |