Qayron Rallye Sudety 2022
DATUM : | 10.9.2022 | MÍSTO : | Teplice nad Metují |
---|
POŘADATEL : | Red Point Team |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kross BikeRanch Team |
CZE | 5:07:47.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BUKSA Dominik |
Canyon Northwave MTB team |
CZE | 5:08:28.0 | 0:00:40.4 |
3. | KANĚRA Michal |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 5:09:13.1 | 0:01:25.5 |
4. | VLČEK Sebastian |
MONDRAKER racing team |
CZE | 5:12:55.9 | 0:05:08.3 |
5. | DVOŘÁK David |
MONDRAKER racing team |
CZE | 5:22:23.5 | 0:14:36.0 |
6. | ŠTOLFA Štěpán |
HSK Cycling Team |
CZE | 5:24:23.2 | 0:16:35.6 |
7. | FIŠNAR Jan |
OUTFINDO TEAM |
CZE | 5:25:31.7 | 0:17:44.1 |
8. | LÁVIČKA Adam |
Kross BikeRanch Team |
CZE | 5:27:12.0 | 0:19:24.4 |
9. | ADÁMEK Petr |
Levit LOKO Trutnov |
CZE | 5:29:49.9 | 0:22:02.4 |
10. | MARTIN Jan |
KAH Sport Vrchlabí |
CZE | 5:31:44.0 | 0:23:56.4 |
11. | HODR Antonín |
Pro Bike Trutnov |
CZE | 5:33:01.1 | 0:25:13.6 |
12. | SLÁDEK Tomáš |
MONDRAKER racing team |
CZE | 5:36:40.3 | 0:28:52.8 |
13. | TATÍČEK Petr |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 5:39:15.4 | 0:31:27.9 |
14. | HOFMAN Lukáš |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 5:41:07.3 | 0:33:19.8 |
15. | BOUDA Tomáš |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 5:42:59.9 | 0:35:12.4 |
16. | BAKO Josef |
Kupkolo.CZ |
CZE | 5:43:52.8 | 0:36:05.3 |
17. | ŠŤASTNÝ Roman |
Endorphin Republic ER |
CZE | 5:44:49.1 | 0:37:01.5 |
18. | VÁLEK Václav |
CZE | 5:45:29.6 | 0:37:42.0 | |
19. | KUBELKA Petr |
MONDRAKER racing team |
CZE | 5:46:41.0 | 0:38:53.5 |
20. | SEDLÁŘ Jakub |
NOVATOP BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 5:46:46.0 | 0:38:58.5 |
21. | ŠVANDRLÍK František |
Eleven Head CST Cyklolive |
CZE | 5:48:19.6 | 0:40:32.1 |
22. | DREJSL Lukáš |
MONDRAKER racing team |
CZE | 5:48:19.8 | 0:40:32.2 |
23. | GÖTZ Daniel |
radynebike.cz |
CZE | 5:48:54.8 | 0:41:07.2 |
24. | SCHEJBAL Josef |
CZE | 5:49:22.0 | 0:41:34.4 | |
25. | KORDÍK Petr |
CYKLOKLUB JIČÍN |
CZE | 5:51:46.9 | 0:43:59.3 |
26. | MARTIN Jiří |
CZE | 5:53:52.0 | 0:46:04.4 | |
27. | ŠIMEK Jakub |
Kross BikeRanch Team |
CZE | 5:54:18.0 | 0:46:30.5 |
28. | TRMATA Štěpán |
Czech Tallboys |
CZE | 5:54:52.1 | 0:47:04.6 |
29. | FAJT Milan |
Eurofoam |
CZE | 5:55:50.1 | 0:48:02.6 |
30. | NEUBAUER Radim |
Haven team |
CZE | 5:58:10.0 | 0:50:22.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KALAŠOVÁ Milena |
K3 Performance |
CZE | 6:11:20.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka |
Eleven Head CST Cyklolive |
CZE | 6:34:44.3 | 0:23:24.0 |
3. | FLAŠAROVÁ Nikol |
Endorphin Republic ER |
CZE | 6:51:53.4 | 0:40:33.1 |
4. | SVOBODOVÁ Ester |
CZE | 8:09:43.0 | 1:58:22.7 | |
5. | PAVLÍKOVÁ Ivana |
Bike-life Brno |
CZE | 8:26:56.6 | 2:15:36.3 |
6. | KUBÍNOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 9:03:07.5 | 2:51:47.1 | |
7. | HORNYCHOVÁ Máňa |
CZE | 9:36:47.1 | 3:25:26.8 | |
8. | HŮLKOVÁ Erža |
CZE | 9:45:07.0 | 3:33:46.7 |