ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ALCICI Ricardo |
AlciciSports / Swift Carbon |
BRA | 0:36:53.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ALFIN Verini |
AUTO FACTORIA CYCLING TEAM |
AND | 0:37:29.5 | 0:00:36.3 |
3. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 0:38:09.9 | 0:01:16.6 |
4. | EROICO Leonardo |
A.C. SRT PRO CYCLING |
BRA | 0:38:51.9 | 0:01:58.7 |
5. | MCCONNERY Chris |
The Matrix KW |
CAN | 0:38:59.7 | 0:02:06.4 |
6. | BOLINA Luiz |
ALCICI SPORTS |
BRA | 0:39:12.6 | 0:02:19.4 |
7. | GASPAR DAVID |
ALCICI SPORTS |
BRA | 0:39:40.4 | 0:02:47.1 |
8. | ATAIDE RAFAEL |
JOAO CICLO TEAM |
BRA | 0:39:59.5 | 0:03:06.2 |
9. | SIMAS Sandro |
BRA | 0:40:07.9 | 0:03:14.7 | |
10. | ORTEGA HEIRAS RAFAEL |
ALCICI SPORTS |
BRA | 0:40:31.7 | 0:03:38.5 |
11. | DE BONA Giovani |
RS BIKE RACE TEAM |
BRA | 0:40:43.7 | 0:03:50.4 |
12. | W Tekito |
JPN | 0:41:05.6 | 0:04:12.4 | |
13. | AZEVEDO Lucas |
ALCICI SPORTS |
USA | 0:41:10.4 | 0:04:17.1 |
14. | CAMPOS DOMINGUES Caio |
Pedivela175 |
BRA | 0:41:55.7 | 0:05:02.4 |
15. | OTERO Raul |
Regional La Plata |
ARG | 0:42:33.7 | 0:05:40.4 |
16. | TEIXEIRA Kennio |
UAI RANDONNEURS |
BRA | 0:42:45.6 | 0:05:52.3 |
17. | LEONCIO SANTOS Lucas |
Ipueiras Bike Team |
BRA | 0:43:10.9 | 0:06:17.6 |
18. | WARD Eric |
Mental Anguish Cycling |
USA | 0:43:30.6 | 0:06:37.3 |
19. | SIMON Gelson Rodrigo |
RS BIKE RACE TEAM |
BRA | 0:43:56.3 | 0:07:03.1 |
20. | MARTINS Italo |
ALCICI SPORTS |
USA | 0:44:00.0 | 0:07:06.7 |
21. | EURÍPEDES Ronaldo |
Uai Randonneurs / Alta Performance Assessoria |
BRA | 0:44:03.3 | 0:07:10.1 |
22. | AGUIAR Otávio |
ALCICI SPORTS |
BRA | 0:44:26.9 | 0:07:33.7 |
23. | FILHO CLODOALDO |
UAI RANDONNEURS |
BRA | 0:45:01.8 | 0:08:08.5 |
24. | MARSH Graeme |
AUS | 0:46:29.8 | 0:09:36.5 | |
25. | DONIAK DEIMAR |
BRA | 0:46:36.0 | 0:09:42.7 | |
26. | HEBERT TONI |
BudBikers |
BRA | 0:46:48.2 | 0:09:54.9 |
27. | PASSOS Renan |
Giroteam Slz |
BRA | 0:46:51.5 | 0:09:58.2 |
28. | ALBUQUERQUE Jones |
HCJ - iLIKA - UFRPE- APC |
BRA | 0:47:29.8 | 0:10:36.5 |
29. | BRAIAN Papanicolas |
Regional La Plata |
ARG | 0:47:48.9 | 0:10:55.6 |
30. | ARAQUE Juan |
USA | 0:48:00.1 | 0:11:06.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HILL Megan |
Rouvy Ambassador |
USA | 0:40:13.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TORRENT Gabriella |
ALCICI SPORTS |
BRA | 0:45:04.2 | 0:04:50.6 |
3. | SANTOS Isabele Barbieri |
coach julianovasconcellos |
BRA | 0:45:07.5 | 0:04:53.9 |
4. | HERMES Dilaine Andressa |
RS BIKE RACE TEAM |
BRA | 0:46:48.4 | 0:06:34.8 |
5. | CAROLINA Marcia |
nenhum |
BRA | 0:49:06.9 | 0:08:53.2 |
6. | FRANCO Bruna |
ALCICI SPORTS |
BRA | 0:51:13.7 | 0:11:00.1 |
7. | MERCES Marisol |
UAI RANDONNEURS |
BRA | 0:55:45.2 | 0:15:31.6 |