ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FIALA Petr |
Xello cycling team |
CZE | 3:39:28.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VANÍČEK Šimon |
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor |
CZE | 3:39:28.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
3. | VAKOČ Petr |
CZE | 3:39:30.3 | 0:00:02.1 | |
4. | KOLLERT Michal |
Xeelo Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:39:31.3 | 0:00:03.1 |
5. | HULA Robert |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 3:43:17.3 | 0:03:49.2 |
6. | MAYER Daniel |
KC HLINSKO |
CZE | 3:43:35.3 | 0:04:07.2 |
7. | BITTNER Jan |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 3:43:42.0 | 0:04:13.9 |
8. | ČERNÝ Patrik |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 3:43:47.7 | 0:04:19.6 |
9. | POSPÍŠIL Jiří |
Xeelo Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:43:53.8 | 0:04:25.7 |
10. | SIERADZKI Marcin |
Inpeak Ai Trainer |
POL | 3:43:54.0 | 0:04:25.9 |
11. | JEŽEK Václav |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 3:44:08.8 | 0:04:40.7 |
12. | BRŇÁK Jan |
ML Tuning - CykloTrener.com |
CZE | 3:44:11.5 | 0:04:43.4 |
13. | ULÍK Matej |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 3:44:12.0 | 0:04:43.9 |
14. | SWACZYNA Petr |
Ostra-Multicraft Čeladná |
CZE | 3:44:13.8 | 0:04:45.7 |
15. | GDULA Tomáš |
TFD |
CZE | 3:44:15.7 | 0:04:47.6 |
16. | NEŽERKA Václav |
LAWI Stars - GIANT |
CZE | 3:44:17.0 | 0:04:48.9 |
17. | BAKUS Tomáš |
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor |
CZE | 3:44:24.7 | 0:04:56.6 |
18. | HOJKA František |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 3:44:38.2 | 0:05:10.1 |
19. | SAIDL Filip |
Head Pro Team Opava |
CZE | 3:46:21.5 | 0:06:53.3 |
20. | SMOLKA Michal |
AMT Team |
CZE | 3:46:51.0 | 0:07:22.8 |
21. | NAXERA Václav |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 3:48:07.0 | 0:08:38.8 |
22. | DALECKÝ Štěpán |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 3:48:56.5 | 0:09:28.4 |
23. | FILIP Jakub |
Velo-Club Cirkl ČB |
CZE | 3:49:20.0 | 0:09:51.9 |
24. | ULIČNÝ Vladimír |
Xeelo Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:49:21.5 | 0:09:53.4 |
25. | MAZGAJ Břetislav |
CZE | 3:49:24.3 | 0:09:56.1 | |
26. | KUBIŠTA Martin |
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ |
CZE | 3:49:26.2 | 0:09:58.1 |
27. | KOHOUT Martin |
CK Příbram Fany Gastro |
CZE | 3:49:30.3 | 0:10:02.1 |
28. | POSPÍŠIL Petr |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:49:31.5 | 0:10:03.3 |
29. | HRADECKÝ Jaroslav |
Sport Import |
CZE | 3:49:36.2 | 0:10:08.1 |
30. | PLECHATA Radek |
SpectrumBike racing |
CZE | 3:49:37.7 | 0:10:09.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MITÁŠ Robert |
Rexonix Kovo Praha |
CZE | 2:14:41.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVÁK Rudolf |
TFD |
CZE | 2:14:42.1 | 0:00:00.4 |
3. | PEKAŘ Matěj |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 2:14:42.1 | 0:00:00.4 |
4. | LÉR Viktor |
TFD |
CZE | 2:14:42.6 | 0:00:00.9 |
5. | MATOULEK Jiří |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 2:14:42.6 | 0:00:00.9 |
6. | KOCUREK Jaroslav |
Monumenty |
CZE | 2:14:43.9 | 0:00:02.2 |
7. | KOBLIC Radek |
Hello CTW |
CZE | 2:14:44.4 | 0:00:02.7 |
8. | STIBLÍK Marek |
CZE | 2:14:45.1 | 0:00:03.4 | |
9. | ŠRAJER Martin |
CZE | 2:14:45.1 | 0:00:03.4 | |
10. | RAISER Tomáš |
N1TEAM |
CZE | 2:14:45.4 | 0:00:03.7 |
11. | HORVÁTH Miroslav |
Ac Sparta Praha cycling Academy |
SVK | 2:14:46.4 | 0:00:04.7 |
12. | KÁBRT Kryštof |
Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling team |
CZE | 2:14:51.4 | 0:00:09.7 |
13. | SLANÍK Martin |
Lapierre Plzeň |
CZE | 2:15:02.9 | 0:00:21.2 |
14. | KNIHA Petr |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 2:16:33.1 | 0:01:51.4 |
15. | DUBEC Jan |
TFD |
CZE | 2:17:11.1 | 0:02:29.4 |
16. | KLVAŇ Mikuláš |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 2:17:17.1 | 0:02:35.4 |
17. | MALÍK Tomáš |
Kuchyně Lípa |
CZE | 2:17:18.1 | 0:02:36.4 |
18. | KOPECKÝ Štěpán |
LAWI Stars - GIANT |
CZE | 2:17:20.6 | 0:02:38.9 |
19. | DUŠÁNEK Vojtěch |
Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:17:35.9 | 0:02:54.2 |
20. | VODVÁŘKA Radek |
TFD |
CZE | 2:18:18.1 | 0:03:36.4 |
21. | CUPL Thomas |
Xeelo Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:18:19.3 | 0:03:37.6 |
22. | BLAŽEK Ladislav |
CZE | 2:18:19.3 | 0:03:37.6 | |
23. | ŽLNAY Tomáš |
Csg Tri Team |
CZE | 2:18:32.3 | 0:03:50.6 |
24. | KNAP Ondrej |
CZE | 2:18:32.8 | 0:03:51.1 | |
25. | KVĚTOŇ Jiří |
CZE | 2:18:58.1 | 0:04:16.4 | |
26. | HRADISKÝ Zdeněk |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 2:19:11.8 | 0:04:30.1 |
27. | HERMAN František |
KILPI RACING TEAM |
CZE | 2:22:02.1 | 0:07:20.4 |
28. | MAŠEK Ondřej |
Rohozec Amix team |
CZE | 2:22:02.6 | 0:07:20.9 |
29. | ŠOPOŇ Vladimír |
SVK | 2:22:05.1 | 0:07:23.4 | |
30. | RYCHTERA Aleš |
CC Charlie Praha |
CZE | 2:22:05.6 | 0:07:23.9 |