seriál : serie logo

TOI TOI CUP 2023 / UCI C2 - #1 Kolín

Silniční cyklistika
DATUM :28.9.2023 MÍSTO :Kolín

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŤOUPALÍK Adam
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
CZE 0:57:16.7 0:00:00.0
2.
CRISPIN Mickael
PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING
FRA 0:57:22.1 0:00:05.4
3.
ŘÍMAN Jakub
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team
CZE 0:57:22.4 0:00:05.7
4.
VAN DE PUTTE Victor
Deschacht-Hens-Maes
BEL 0:57:23.1 0:00:06.4
5.
KONWA Marek
TJ AUTO SKODA MLADA BOLESLAV
POL 0:57:28.2 0:00:11.5
6.
FIALA Matyáš
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 0:57:42.9 0:00:26.2
7.
STRÁNSKÝ Matěj
ATT Investments
CZE 0:58:58.1 0:01:41.4
8.
JEŽEK Václav
Brilon Racing Team MB
CZE 0:59:06.6 0:01:49.9
9.
DE MOYER Kenay
Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal Cycling Team
BEL 0:59:11.1 0:01:54.4
10.
DEGENKOLB Hannes
Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen
GER 0:59:48.9 0:02:32.2
11.
JINDŘICH Pavel
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 0:59:55.4 0:02:38.7
12.
KUBA Jakub
TEAM DUKLA  PRAHA
CZE 1:00:01.1 0:02:44.4
13.
ULÍK Matěj
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
SVK 1:00:09.9 0:02:53.2
14.
KUSCHLA Silas
Stevens Racing Team
GER 1:00:13.6 0:02:56.9
15.
HERRMANN Lukas
Heizomat Radteam
GER 1:00:19.6 0:03:02.9
16.
HOJKA František
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:00:25.6 0:03:08.9
17.
JELÍNEK Josef
CYKLOSTAR Pirelli
CZE 1:00:52.4 0:03:35.7
18.
DOSTÁL Václav
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 1:01:00.1 0:03:43.4
19.
KERL Maximilian
TJ AUTO ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav
CZE 1:01:09.9 0:03:53.2
20.
NIELSEN Daniel Weis
DEN 1:01:13.9 0:03:57.2
21.
RAJCHART Jan
Author Team Stupno
CZE 1:02:04.1 0:04:47.4
22.
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING
CZE 1:02:36.4 0:05:19.7
23.
NAXERA Václav
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:02:41.4 0:05:24.7
24.
HULA Robert
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:02:52.1 0:05:35.4
25.
VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch
KC Hlinsko
CZE 1:04:06.3 0:06:49.6
26.
BAKUS Tomáš
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 1:04:17.3 0:07:00.6
27.
ELBADRI Jakub
TEAM DUKLA  PRAHA
CZE 1:04:43.1 0:07:26.4
28.
RUBEŠ Daniel
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:04:54.3 0:07:37.6
29.
VIK Matěj
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 1:05:44.3 0:08:27.6