Zde bude přehled vybraných závodníků. Aktuálně je výběr prázdný.
Výsledky -
| filtr aktivní
| výběr aktivní
Načítání ...
Číslo | Jméno | Nár. | Roč. | Klub | Čas |
---|
Číslo | Jméno | Nár. | Roč. | Klub | Čas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6696 | ARNOLD Adam | 2007 | Haven | DNS | |||
3352 | ARNOLDOVÁ Andrea | 1981 | Haven Extreme Team | DNS | |||
diplom | 3310 | AULICKÝ Tomáš | 1988 | --- | 1:56:15.9 | ||
diplom | 3298 | BEČVÁŘ David | 1978 | STILL | 1:33:33.9 | ||
diplom | 6688 | BEČVÁŘ Oliver | 2009 | STILL | 1:33:32.6 | ||
diplom | 6795 | BĚLKA Lukáš | 2004 | MAGIC Bike Team | 1:07:49.4 | ||
diplom | 3364 | BĚLKA Tomáš | 1969 | MAGICVETERANS | 1:07:51.9 | ||
diplom | 6711 | BENDA Vladimír | 2011 | --- | 2:12:41.9 | ||
diplom | 3345 | BENDA Vladimír | 1982 | --- | 2:12:42.9 | ||
3325 | BERAN Jiří | 1983 | Velosport Domažlice | DNS | |||
6677 | BERANOVÁ Daniela | 2010 | Velosport Domažlice | DNS | |||
diplom | 6803 | BLÁHA Filip | 2008 | --- | 1:25:33.9 | ||
diplom | 6843 | BLAHOUT Jonáš | 2008 | --- | 1:26:21.6 | ||
diplom | 3373 | BLAHOUT Tomáš | 1973 | --- | 1:26:22.4 | ||
diplom | 3308 | BLÁHOVÁ Miroslava | 1976 | --- | 1:25:36.4 | ||
diplom | 3327 | BLAŽKOVÁ Romana | 1974 | --- | 1:27:40.4 | ||
diplom | 3306 | BOUMOVA Ivana | 1989 | --- | 1:39:55.9 | ||
diplom | 3318 | BRUNCLÍK Štěpán | 1979 | --- | 2:56:11.7 | ||
diplom | 3381 | BUBNÍK Miloslav | 1970 | --- | 1:13:42.4 | ||
diplom | 3379 | BUBNÍK Petr | 1967 | --- | 1:20:34.6 | ||
diplom | 3377 | BUBNÍKOVÁ Hana | 1977 | --- | 1:42:11.1 | ||
diplom | 3331 | BUSINSKÝ Václav | 1970 | Sokolov | 1:16:35.6 | ||
diplom | 3341 | BŮŽEK Miroslav | 1973 | --- | 1:45:41.6 | ||
diplom | 3374 | ČEČIL Karel | 1972 | --- | 1:32:32.1 | ||
diplom | 3301 | DOKLÁDALOVÁ Hana | 1969 | --- | 1:58:08.2 | ||
3304 | DOMIN Marcel | 1976 | --- | DNS | |||
6670 | DOMIN Matyáš | 2011 | Hvězda Praha | DNS | |||
diplom | 3349 | DRASKÁ Alice | 2006 | --- | 1:56:49.4 | ||
diplom | 3348 | DRASKÝ Marek | 1969 | --- | 1:56:46.7 | ||
diplom | 6814 | GAŠEK Matouš | 2004 | --- | 1:10:35.4 | ||
diplom | 3358 | GAŠEK Petr | 1980 | --- | 1:10:34.1 | ||
3354 | GOLDMANN Lucie | 1988 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3303 | HÁBLOVÁ Kateřina | 1986 | AGROFERT cyklo tým | 1:45:39.4 | ||
diplom | 3307 | HADRABOVÁ Dana | 1977 | --- | 1:58:00.2 | ||
diplom | 3357 | HÁLA Tomáš | 1995 | --- | 1:47:13.5 | ||
diplom | 3337 | HARTYANYI Josef | 1979 | --- | 1:52:16.9 | ||
diplom | 3378 | HNÁTEK Tadeáš | 1977 | --- | 2:41:10.7 | ||
diplom | 6884 | HNÁTKOVÁ Johana | 2008 | --- | 2:41:09.6 | ||
diplom | 6885 | HNÁTKOVÁ Linda | 2010 | --- | 2:40:02.9 | ||
diplom | 3329 | HOLEČKOVÁ Zuzana | 1970 | CK WhiteDragon | 1:45:13.9 | ||
diplom | 3380 | HORSKÝ Aleš | 1976 | --- | 1:13:55.1 | ||
diplom | 3328 | HUČKOVÁ Magdalena | 1975 | SK Nižbor | 1:42:56.5 | ||
diplom | 3350 | CHALUPNÍKOVÁ DOLEŽALOVÁ Eva | 1963 | --- | 1:40:00.4 | ||
3344 | JANKOVSKÝ David | 1973 | BIKE3000 Team | DNS | |||
diplom | 3372 | JAROSLAV Jachim | 1979 | --- | 1:32:43.1 | ||
diplom | 3359 | JUKL Josef | 1960 | Veloservis Team Havlíčkův Brod | 2:27:51.4 | ||
diplom | 3332 | KAFUNĚK Miroslav | 1957 | --- | 1:41:33.4 | ||
diplom | 3305 | KAKRDA Vlastimil | 1974 | --- | 1:23:23.1 | ||
diplom | 3321 | KARGEROVÁ Iveta | 1977 | SCP Pardubice | 2:56:36.7 | ||
diplom | 6692 | KAVALÍR Martin | 2008 | --- | 1:23:20.1 | ||
diplom | 3322 | KAVALÍR Martin | 1974 | --- | 1:23:21.4 | ||
diplom | 3375 | KLEMENT David | 1973 | --- | 1:12:00.9 | ||
diplom | 3351 | KOČÍ Eduard | 1978 | --- | 1:40:04.1 | ||
diplom | 3370 | KOLAŘÍK Tomáš | 1982 | --- | 1:14:05.9 | ||
diplom | 6693 | KORBEL Daniel | 2006 | Six Monkeys | 1:17:00.6 | ||
diplom | 3382 | KORBEL Pavel | 1974 | Six Monkeys | 1:17:00.9 | ||
diplom | 6819 | KORELLUS Lukáš | 2009 | Triatlet Karlovy Vary | 1:45:04.4 | ||
diplom | 3363 | KORELLUS Petr | 1979 | --- | 1:45:06.2 | ||
diplom | 3300 | KOŠŤÁL Milan | 1955 | --- | 1:44:40.4 | ||
diplom | 3324 | KOVÁČ Daniel | 1970 | --- | 2:04:58.9 | ||
diplom | 3323 | KOVÁČ Štěpán | 2005 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 2:04:58.2 | ||
diplom | 6714 | KRÁLOVÁ Alžběta | 2009 | --- | 2:04:49.7 | ||
diplom | 3315 | KRYŠTOF František | 1980 | --- | 2:30:21.9 | ||
diplom | 3335 | KUČERA Lukáš | 1982 | --- | 1:26:24.1 | ||
6716 | LIDICKÝ Jakub | 2007 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3302 | LIDICKÝ Tomáš | 1981 | Slavia Karlovy Vary | 1:14:06.4 | ||
diplom | 3367 | MALECKÁ štěpánka | 1981 | --- | 1:42:03.4 | ||
diplom | 6847 | MALECKÝ Dominik | 2006 | --- | 1:42:03.9 | ||
diplom | 3347 | MENDLÍK Radek | 1984 | --- | 1:56:28.9 | ||
diplom | 6708 | MENDLÍK Tomáš | 2010 | --- | 1:56:29.2 | ||
diplom | 6702 | NOVÁ Nikola | 2005 | copr přeštice | 1:18:40.9 | ||
diplom | 6707 | NOVÝ Tomáš | 2008 | copr přeštice | 1:18:36.1 | ||
diplom | 3326 | NOVÝ Zbyšek | 1965 | --- | 1:27:39.4 | ||
diplom | 3369 | ORNSTOVÁ Jana | 1985 | --- | 2:57:26.4 | ||
diplom | 6851 | ORNSTOVÁ Lucie | 2011 | --- | 2:57:26.4 | ||
diplom | 3313 | PATOČKOVÁ Anna | 1981 | --- | 2:32:05.4 | ||
diplom | 6674 | PETRÁČEK Milan | 2009 | P.J.P.T. junior team | 1:47:33.2 | ||
diplom | 6651 | PETRÁČKOVÁ Anna | 2008 | P.J.P.T. junior team | 1:39:46.2 | ||
diplom | 3346 | PETRÁČKOVÁ Jana | 1973 | P.J.P.T. junior team | 1:47:37.4 | ||
diplom | 3320 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Ivana | 1957 | SK POLAR | 1:36:08.2 | ||
diplom | 3338 | PŮLPÁN Matěj | 2003 | www.scottmtb.cz | 1:12:12.9 | ||
diplom | 3334 | RADOSTOVÁ Radka | 1978 | --- | 1:41:37.6 | ||
diplom | 3317 | RAJDL Lukáš | 1993 | --- | 1:29:16.1 | ||
3314 | RESL Jaroslav | 1962 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3330 | RIPEL Daniel | 1978 | --- | 2:15:37.7 | ||
diplom | 6763 | RIPEL Samuel | 2010 | --- | 2:15:44.7 | ||
diplom | 3340 | RIPELOVÁ Marie | 1979 | --- | 2:15:47.7 | ||
6687 | RUBEŠ Daniel | 2005 | SHARK Bikers Junior Team | DNS | |||
3342 | RUBEŠOVÁ Anna | 2003 | SHARK Bikers Junior Team | DNS | |||
diplom | 3309 | RŮŽIČKA Jakub | 1985 | --- | 1:56:14.2 | ||
diplom | 3339 | SALCMANOVÁ Alena | 1954 | --- | 2:08:24.7 | ||
3311 | SCHULLEROVÁ Pavlína | 1981 | Zachy Bike team | DNF | |||
diplom | 3333 | SKLEPNÍKOVÁ Helena | 1970 | --- | 1:35:08.6 | ||
diplom | 3365 | SLÁDEK Aleš | 1945 | --- | 1:18:37.6 | ||
diplom | 3362 | SOUČEK Rostislav | 1966 | --- | 2:16:45.7 | ||
diplom | 3361 | SOUČKOVÁ Natálie | 2010 | --- | 2:16:43.7 | ||
diplom | 3360 | SOUČKOVÁ Tereza | 2001 | --- | 2:16:43.2 | ||
diplom | 3368 | SOUKUP Filip | 2007 | --- | 2:04:10.7 | ||
diplom | 3371 | STOJANOV Dimiter | 1954 | --- | 1:21:09.6 | ||
diplom | 6645 | ŠALANDA Adam | 2010 | PATRY CYCLING TEAM Třešť | 1:18:47.6 |