1. |
Ethicsport |
4:45:31.3 |
21 |
4 |
PETRUŠ Lubomir
KŘIVÁNEK Jiří
BARTŮNĚK Marek
... |
detail |
|
2. |
GS cyklo team Jistebnice A |
4:48:31.3 |
18 |
5 |
RYBAŘÍK Ivan
ŠITNER Jaroslav
TOMEČEK Zdeněk
... |
detail |
|
3. |
PREMIUM hotel Znojmo |
4:48:35.8 |
24 |
5 |
TOMAN Vojtěch
DOBEŠ Bohumír
ŠAROUN Libor
... |
detail |
|
4. |
Eurofoam Cellpur |
4:48:50.2 |
38 |
5 |
VÍTŮ Josef
BARTOŇ Pavel
FAJT Milan
... |
detail |
|
5. |
ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM |
4:52:32.0 |
42 |
5 |
LUDVÍK Vojtěch
NOVOTA Jan
STRÁNSKÝ Jiří
... |
detail |
|
6. |
Atlanta team1 |
5:04:02.2 |
121 |
5 |
VERČIMÁK Libor
VERČIMÁK Miroslav
KOCIAN Viktor
... |
detail |
|
7. |
Eurofoam Celsio |
5:12:45.2 |
195 |
5 |
VÍTŮ Jakub
TRKOLA Libor
KOŘÍNEK Petr
... |
detail |
|
8. |
Erste Leasing |
5:18:12.9 |
225 |
5 |
ALEXA Libor
ČERSTVÝ Lukáš
PETRŽELKA Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
9. |
GS cyklo team Jistebnice B |
5:28:42.4 |
328 |
5 |
BUBLA Ladislav
GRYM Martin
NOVÁK Vladimír
... |
detail |
|
10. |
CKK Znojmo 1 |
5:31:35.5 |
376 |
5 |
NAVRKAL Michal
FRECER Leoš
MACINKA Jan
... |
detail |
|
11. |
Cyklo Kučera Elite team |
5:31:43.8 |
384 |
4 |
DURDA Ondřej
VOJTÍŠEK Petr
KOMENDOVÁ Eliška
... |
detail |
|
12. |
Městys Šatov |
5:35:59.0 |
414 |
5 |
KOŠŤÁL Otakar
KOŠŤÁL Otakar
STAŇKOVÁ Klárka
... |
detail |
|
13. |
Googelrič |
5:39:15.0 |
441 |
3 |
GURIČA Pavel
ŠTIPČÁK Jiří
KŘEPELA Bronislav
|
detail |
|
14. |
Hany Bany 1 |
5:46:06.3 |
539 |
4 |
MACH Tadeáš
KOTLÍN Matěj
TEJMAR Tomas
... |
detail |
|
15. |
Horké šlapky |
5:48:29.8 |
572 |
5 |
KRASEKER Martin
URBAN Lukáš
DOHNAL Václav
... |
detail |
|
16. |
ZNOJEMSKÉ STROJÍRNY II |
5:50:26.3 |
617 |
5 |
STEHLÍK David
VEJRAŽKA Štěpán
HŘEBAČKA Pavel
... |
detail |
|
17. |
Eurofoam Nawapur |
5:55:52.5 |
716 |
5 |
PRAŽÁK Jiří
SEDLÁK Radek
SECKÝ Martin
... |
detail |
|
18. |
OSŽ Znojmo 1 |
5:56:10.8 |
704 |
5 |
ŠŤASTNÝ Jiří
MUSIL Josef
KRÁL Václav
... |
detail |
|
19. |
Intermobil Znojmo |
5:59:20.7 |
747 |
5 |
ČÍŽEK Richard
KUBIŠ Marek
RAAB Rudolf
... |
detail |
|
20. |
BobrBikeTeam1 |
5:59:50.0 |
772 |
5 |
MÁLEK Tomáš
PROKŠ Petr
MÁLEK Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
21. |
PIVOVAR BRATČICE A |
6:01:58.9 |
794 |
5 |
KREJČÍ Miroslav
KRUŽÍK Petr
SLADKY Josef
... |
detail |
|
22. |
Lucky Cow Motorcycles |
6:06:41.6 |
868 |
5 |
ČÍHAL Vavřinec
AUER Josef
RŮŽIČKA Ivo
... |
detail |
|
23. |
Velmatti Lysice |
6:08:26.5 |
912 |
5 |
HRDÝ Milan
ŠTROF Ivo
ŠPANĚL Michal
... |
detail |
|
24. |
AQUA-Team |
6:10:55.1 |
948 |
4 |
KRATOCHVÍL Daniel
ŠEBEK Josef
KALETA Jaroslav
... |
detail |
|
25. |
IPA Znojmo A |
6:11:00.3 |
974 |
5 |
RECHTÍK Marek
BULÍN Jan
MEISTER Mojmír
... |
detail |
|
26. |
UNIDATAZ |
6:12:01.9 |
981 |
5 |
KRČÁL Jaroslav
VÍTEK Richard
LIBICH Pavel
... |
detail |
|
27. |
ZNOJEMSKÉ STROJÍRNY 5 |
6:13:06.6 |
999 |
5 |
NEUBERT Zbyněk
VEJMĚLEK Lukáš
MIKULAK Peter
... |
detail |
|
28. |
VAS1 |
6:14:01.3 |
989 |
5 |
LUŠOVSKÝ Michal
KRÁL Jindřich
JAROŠ Zdeněk
... |
detail |
|
29. |
OFF BRNO |
6:19:55.9 |
1107 |
5 |
NEUMANN Pavel
PECKA Jiří
NEZHYBA Jiří
... |
detail |
|
30. |
Hajduk Lipník |
6:20:46.1 |
1139 |
5 |
KROTKÝ Vladimír
FISER Ivo
NEJEDLÝ Radek
... |
detail |
|
31. |
PROSTĚ DÝCHEJ |
6:20:54.5 |
1137 |
3 |
PELIKÁN Jiří
NEUMANN Kamil
NEUMANN František
|
detail |
|
32. |
Mateřov team A |
6:24:10.3 |
1185 |
5 |
POZDNÍK Tomáš
KONÍŘ Patrik
POZDNÍK Martin
... |
detail |
|
33. |
ALLIVICTUS Team |
6:27:31.8 |
1251 |
4 |
HÖNIG Igor
MACHALA Radim
DIVOKÝ Vlastimil
... |
detail |
|
34. |
Mustang Znojmo |
6:29:45.9 |
1298 |
5 |
JAROŠ Zdeněk
VESELÝ Tomáš
KOMENDA Jiří
... |
detail |
|
35. |
punpičkaři |
6:32:48.6 |
1345 |
4 |
ŠIKULA Radek
ŠIKULA Petr
PRUŠVIC Daniel
... |
detail |
|
36. |
PSK Znojmo |
6:33:57.3 |
1364 |
5 |
BŘEZÍK Mojmír
NEZVEDOVÁ Věra
BEDNAŘÍK Petr
... |
detail |
|
37. |
BADGER 1 |
6:37:54.9 |
1435 |
5 |
MACHAČ Pavel
VEIT Roman
ODVÁRKA Marek
... |
detail |
|
38. |
Dřevo - děti |
6:41:34.5 |
1480 |
5 |
PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch
VÁCLAVEK Štěpán
VÁCLAVEK Oldřich
... |
detail |
|
39. |
ZNOJEMSKÉ STROJÍRNY IV |
6:44:30.1 |
1541 |
5 |
HELEŠIC Robert
KOLLNER Aleš
NEULINGER Antonín
... |
detail |
|
40. |
LAHOFER 1 |
6:47:04.2 |
1587 |
5 |
CHALOUPECKÝ Petr
LANCOUCH Stanislav
TÁBORSKÝ Radovan
... |
detail |
|
41. |
BADGER 2 |
6:47:19.4 |
1610 |
5 |
HUNKESOVÁ Alenka
ŠIDLÍK Roman
HÁLA Miroslav
... |
detail |
|
42. |
ZNOVÍN ZNOJMO 5 |
6:47:21.2 |
1587 |
5 |
VRBA Tomáš
HOLZBAUER Antonín
ROUS Kamil
... |
detail |
|
43. |
CKK Znojmo |
6:48:29.8 |
1621 |
4 |
BEDNAŘÍK Pavel
JELÍNEK Luděk
SVOBODOVÁ Jarmila
... |
detail |
|
44. |
Eurofoam Bulpren |
6:53:33.8 |
1700 |
5 |
KREJSA Josef
KRBŮŠEK Radim
LERNBECHER Pavel
... |
detail |
|
45. |
LAHOFER 2 |
6:55:12.4 |
1743 |
5 |
URBANOVSKÝ Petr
FILIPOVSZKI Pavel
FRUHVIRT Stanislav
... |
detail |
|
46. |
OSŽ Znojmo 2 |
6:57:24.9 |
1762 |
5 |
VOŇKA Leoš
ZUKAL Antonín
ZAJÍČEK Jaroslav
... |
detail |
|
47. |
NikiLouda |
6:59:52.0 |
1804 |
4 |
KOLÁTOR Aleš
NAGY Pavel
NAGYOVÁ Jana
... |
detail |
|
48. |
ZNOVÍN ZNOJMO 4 |
7:00:10.4 |
1815 |
4 |
WEHRENBERG Michal
PEROUTKA Pavel
ČEVELA Marek
... |
detail |
|
49. |
Buldoci z Krkonoš |
7:07:55.1 |
1970 |
4 |
ŠABLATUROVÁ Aneta
ŠABLATURA Luděk
BENC Ondřej
... |
detail |
|
50. |
H&M spol. s r.o. |
7:09:50.6 |
1986 |
5 |
ANTOŠ Lubomír
PEŘINKA Martin
PIKNER Martin
... |
detail |
|
51. |
Penzion Na Mlýně |
7:18:10.9 |
2134 |
5 |
FRANĚK Václav
KUBIC Ondřej
ALBERT Josef
... |
detail |
|
52. |
punpičkari 2 |
7:21:20.1 |
2129 |
4 |
KREJZKA Emil
JARKOVSKÝ Jan
MOKRÝ Marcel
... |
detail |
|
53. |
Synerga Bike Team |
7:22:24.9 |
2170 |
3 |
PROSSEROVÁ Kateřina
PROSSER Ladislav
PETRÁŠ Lubomír
|
detail |
|
54. |
Polstrin |
7:26:13.4 |
2234 |
5 |
PACÁK Karel
HLADÍK Petr
BERÁNEK Vladimír
... |
detail |
|
55. |
VAS2 |
7:30:17.6 |
1783 |
5 |
VAŇOUS Bohuslav
VOKŘÁL Vladimír
HAŠKA Ladislav
... |
detail |
|
56. |
Krůťáci |
7:30:59.3 |
2254 |
5 |
KATOLICKÝ Libor
JUHAŇÁK Přemysl
KATOLICKÁ Sylva
... |
detail |
|
57. |
BobrBikeTeam2 |
7:34:27.3 |
2422 |
5 |
POSKOČIL Pavel
BÍLEK Petr
DYMÁK Josef
... |
detail |
|
58. |
ZNOJEMSKÉ STROJÍRNY I |
7:46:14.3 |
2380 |
5 |
SVOBODA Leoš
ZEMAN Pavel
KOŽÍŠEK Zdeněk
... |
detail |
|
59. |
ZNOVÍN ZNOJMO 1 |
7:47:53.1 |
1916 |
4 |
KŇAZOVČÍK Tomáš
KŇAZOVČÍK Aleš
KŇAZOVČÍKOVÁ Jaroslava
... |
detail |
|
60. |
Renov Znojmo |
7:49:42.7 |
2557 |
5 |
KASÁČEK Miroslav
POKORNÁ Veronika
POKORNÁ Marcela
... |
detail |
|
61. |
ZNOVÍN ZNOJMO 2 |
7:50:10.0 |
2638 |
5 |
TOMAN Marek
SLÁMA Ivo
KŘIVÁNEK Jaroslav
... |
detail |
|
62. |
DHL A |
7:52:47.6 |
2659 |
3 |
SCHNEIDER Libor
SAITL Aleš
SLADKÝ Luboš
|
detail |
|
63. |
HC Jaroslavice |
7:57:40.4 |
2670 |
5 |
RYBNIKÁŘ Petr
FIALA Jan
RYBNIKÁŘ Jaromír
... |
detail |
|
64. |
KAMBEK TEAM OTROKOVICE |
8:14:00.4 |
2949 |
3 |
NOVÁK Jakub
NOVÁK Zdeněk
HRDINA David
|
detail |
|
65. |
Výletníci |
8:26:44.2 |
2988 |
5 |
BUREŠ Pavel
ŠVANDA Jiří
NOSEK Martin
... |
detail |
|
66. |
ZNOVÍN ZNOJMO 3 |
8:31:40.6 |
2890 |
4 |
BALÍK Josef
ŠEREGÉLY Michal
KONOPKOVÁ Hana
... |
detail |
|
67. |
Marná snaha |
8:33:03.5 |
2984 |
4 |
BUREŠ Petr
TESAŘ Bohumil
DVOŘÁK Dan
... |
detail |
|
68. |
Kvalitní Vývar |
9:23:38.8 |
3146 |
5 |
MATUŠTÍK Martin
KAČMAŘÍK Jakub
ZAGYI Nikol
... |
detail |
|
69. |
Řezníci |
10:20:53.1 |
3582 |
4 |
KAPPEL Tomáš
KAPPELOVÁ Martina
HLUCHÝ Lubomír
... |
detail |
|
70. |
KCK TORPÉDO |
12:06:52.7 |
3819 |
4 |
MÁCHAL Zdeněk
BERÁNEK Bohumil
NOHAVA Karel
... |
detail |
|