Tvrďák Košice

Přespolní běh
DATUM :6.5.2017 MÍSTO :Košice - Kavečany

Přehled vybraných závodníků

Výsledky -
Načítání ...
PořadíNázev týmuČas týmuSoučet pořadíPočet členůČlenové týmuDetail
PořadíNázev týmuČas týmuSoučet pořadíPočet členůČlenové týmuDetail
1. Elite Team OCRA Slovakia 1:48:59.2 13 3 LUKÁČ Miroslav MILATA Patrik HORTOBÁGYIOVÁ Eszter detail
2. Neverending Runners 1:52:56.5 19 5 PERŽEĽ Ján SÁGHY Martin SÁRI Martin ... detail
3. MARAS team 2:01:57.9 57 12 SVENTEK Ladislav BALOGA Matej SOCHA Maroš ... detail
4. Berserkers 2:04:29.8 59 9 BUČKO Martin KEKELÁK Karol DUREC Richard ... detail
5. DHZ Hybe 2:07:45.9 102 9 MELICH Miroslav LIBIČEK Michal FEDORCO Eduard ... detail
6. Spartan patriot team Slovakia 2:08:11.2 96 3 LAUKO Igor HROMADA Martin TLACHÁČOVÁ Sabína detail
7. BeFit24Team 2:10:25.8 94 18 WAŃCZYK Łukasz SZOSTEK Michał GAMROT Filip ... detail
8. IRON GYM Prešov 2:10:43.7 94 16 KUŠMÍR Filip URDA Adrian URDA Oliver ... detail
9. Hlotka Team 2:14:36.5 151 4 PAVEL Jozef ONDRIČKA Marián KOPČANOVÁ Angelika ... detail
10. Keiko tím 2:28:17.0 224 4 VAŇO Marek MATIAŠ Martin KINDL Peter ... detail
11. Tigri CZ 2:29:58.6 262 3 GMITRO Jozef KUCHÁR Patrik TOTH Radúz detail
12. Miesiči Brezno 2:32:17.6 265 6 GLEJTEK Michal VLČEK Ivan KUCBEL Ján ... detail
13. Podpoľanci 2:33:22.2 306 3 SEKERES Marcel PODUŠKA Andrej SEKERES Robert detail
14. FREE RUNNERS 2:33:30.0 327 7 JENDZELOVSKY Peter HORVATH Peter BODNAR Marcel ... detail
15. Miesiči 2:33:34.7 310 3 LENKO Viliam KÁČER Ľuboš MAHÚTOVÁ Lenka detail
16. Magneti Marelli Slovakia 2:38:59.6 346 17 BUTKOVIČ Samuel STAHOVEC Jozef MICHAL Beneš ... detail
17. Castle Cross Club 2:43:07.0 422 11 SUPALOVA Silvia DROPPA Jozef KARIKA Csaba ... detail
18. CrossTrainingLevoča 2:47:34.8 474 7 MIŠENČIK Vladimír KOTRADYOVÁ Elena PROKSOVÁ Andrea ... detail
19. MPM Team 2:47:49.5 496 6 ROHÁČ Marek ŠIMBERA Milan KUCHČÁK Peter ... detail
20. Šejo team 2:50:04.4 524 4 JANOŠTIAK Marek VAJDA Michal ŠEJIRMANOVÁ Nikola ... detail
21. realfit 2:50:05.7 519 10 ZABAVNÍK Jozef CABÚK Radoslav HARVAN Radoslav ... detail
22. ALFA TEAM POPRAD 2:52:39.4 548 3 ŠULÍK Peter ŠČURKA Jakub ŠČURKA Jaroslav detail
23. Bad Brother Muckers 2:53:43.7 563 4 OLSSON Sindre BENDIKSEN Martin OESTBORG Oddbjoern ... detail
24. Spontaneous mutations 2:54:16.9 586 3 KVAK Róbert NUNHART Patrik KVAKOVÁ Monika detail
25. CASSOVIA JU-JUTSU CLUB KOŠICE 2:57:01.1 617 8 LAKATOŠ Matej RYBÁR Richard BARANÍK Damián ... detail
26. Doors 2:57:15.7 620 4 NGUYEN Jaroslav Martin ŽALÚDEK Lukáš GRAMBLIČKA Peter ... detail
27. SRTG Košice 3:00:36.7 647 7 BODNÁR Michal GULOVÁ Andrea KRIŠ Anton ... detail
28. Animals 3:00:53.1 664 4 ŠITÁR Tomáš HORTÍK Pavol KIVADER Matúš ... detail
29. WILLCOM 3:00:53.9 737 7 TAKÁCS Ľubomír TIMKOVÁ Eva MANTIČ Rastislav ... detail
30. Kralys 3:01:06.6 665 5 MOCHNÁČ Eduard RUSNÁK Peter MADARÁSZ Máté ... detail
31. LABO-SK 3:01:44.9 673 6 MATINA Stanislav MIKOLAJ Daniel HRICKO Milan ... detail
32. TDizajn 3:02:25.4 679 7 PALKO Andrej JOBBÁGY Michal DIRO Tomáš ... detail
33. KOLOK 3:02:26.1 689 4 NALEVANKO Damian SEMAN Peter SEMAN Lukáš ... detail
34. BARCA´93 3:04:20.9 711 3 HREŠKO Marek MOJŽIŠ Martin DUJČÁK Andrej detail
35. EGJAK tím 3:05:45.7 730 5 GREGA Ivan NÉMETH Lukáš PIOVARČÍ Adam ... detail
36. Run for Beer 3:13:25.8 834 4 LENARTOVA Timea WIENER Jaroslav KRAVČÍK Michal ... detail
37. NeverGiveUp 3:13:49.6 841 8 KOLUMBER Robert HLUCHY Martin ANDRE Frederic ... detail
38. Heroes 3:14:12.6 854 3 BRITTEN Mark ROVINSKY Richard PARKS Jon detail
39. Sport club R.M. 1 3:15:28.8 881 5 KIŠIDAJ Anton BEŇO Miroslav MIHOČKA Roman ... detail
40. Deti Afriky SK 3:15:29.4 867 3 TISCHLER Tomáš MARKO Zlatko MELICH Dávid detail
41. Polená pod kolená 3:17:07.5 900 3 DUŠEK Martin SIKLENKOVA Daniela STOFKO Erik detail
42. FDS 3:21:43.4 975 4 PAGÁČ Matej ROHACEK Radoslav KARIBAŠIČ Michal ... detail
43. ZUMBA team 3:23:17.2 962 4 LACKOVÁ Petra ŠTOFKOVÁ Zuzana JAKUBIŠINOVÁ Slávka ... detail
44. Chlapci zo Sniny 3:26:21.8 931 3 MIKA Dávid GÁBOR Peter MIŠKO Šimon detail
45. DMD 3:27:53.0 1058 3 VŠELKO Daniel BENKOVSKY Marek VŠELKO Denis detail
46. COMUNIQUE 3:27:59.8 1038 7 GORE Dávid BENETIN Martin VERNARSKÝ Michal ... detail
47. Pol tucta vajec 3:31:43.2 1114 3 OZÁBAL Tomáš DŽALAI Matúš LANDL Martin detail
48. MAXX running team 3:41:35.3 1234 3 PETROVÁ Jana ŠTENDA Jozef PINKOVÁ Michaela detail
49. Bakalajnen 3:49:52.9 1311 3 TEREM Reno KONDEROVÁ Miška LUPTÁK Andrej detail
50. Malinovky 3:53:08.8 1348 3 KOŠÍK Radko LADIKOVA Zuzana LADIKA Michal detail
51. Cassa Hills 3:58:28.5 1380 3 PAĽOVČÍK Anton PAĽOVČÍK Jakub BIROŠ Michal detail
52. Bruďoši 4:23:49.0 1521 5 AMRICHOVÁ Antónia STAHOVCOVA Lenka KRAFČÍKOVÁ Zuzana ... detail