1. |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
3:32:31.9 |
17 |
5 |
ŽIŠKA Peter
HAVIARIK Jakub
HAVIARIK Lukáš
... |
detail |
|
2. |
Elite team OCRA Slovakia |
3:34:54.5 |
20 |
3 |
LUKÁČ Miroslav
MILATA Patrik
HORTOBÁGYOVÁ Eszter
|
detail |
|
3. |
Skrine BB |
3:48:47.3 |
59 |
7 |
KRAJČOVIČ Dušan
HUDEC Tomáš
KOVALANČÍK Martin
... |
detail |
|
4. |
Hlotka Team |
3:59:39.2 |
71 |
9 |
PAVEL Jozef
ONDRIČKA Marián
PAGÁČ Daniel
... |
detail |
|
5. |
DHZ Hybe |
4:02:22.0 |
91 |
5 |
MELICH Miroslav
LIBIČEK Michal
JURÍKOVÁ Diana
... |
detail |
|
6. |
The Machines |
4:06:38.2 |
84 |
7 |
DANKO Martin
PETROVIC Andrej
LUBECK Peter
... |
detail |
|
7. |
Berserkers |
4:08:15.2 |
84 |
8 |
DUREC Richard
KOMORA Marek
BUČKO Martin
... |
detail |
|
8. |
PretekaRYS |
4:13:01.8 |
107 |
5 |
JURČO Miroslav
HELDÁK František
JURČO Michal
... |
detail |
|
9. |
LYNX 2 |
4:13:09.2 |
121 |
4 |
TOMI Tomi
JESO Jeso
LUKY Luky
... |
detail |
|
10. |
BeFit24Team |
4:17:33.6 |
139 |
10 |
POLAŃSKI Sławomir
SZOSTEK Michał
KOLCZEYN Magdalena
... |
detail |
|
11. |
LYNX 1 |
4:22:23.0 |
155 |
5 |
CIRO Ciro
KURA Kura
BAHLEDÁK Bahledák
... |
detail |
|
12. |
Neverending Runners |
4:22:24.0 |
221 |
3 |
PERŽEĽ Ján
GORI Kautarina
BAKONYI Roman
|
detail |
|
13. |
CHARLIE ZA |
4:26:44.1 |
180 |
7 |
FRKO Juraj
VICÁŇ Dušan
GONDEK Ludovit
... |
detail |
|
14. |
SRTG-Topoľčany |
4:31:37.3 |
202 |
6 |
ŠUPA Michal
JUHAS Radovan
ĎURKOVIČ Štefan
... |
detail |
|
15. |
3MRT |
4:40:37.6 |
269 |
5 |
LAKY Radoslav
ŽÚBOR Peter
MISTRIK Marek
... |
detail |
|
16. |
Šejo team |
4:41:42.7 |
288 |
3 |
JANOŠTIAK Marek
ŠEJIRMAN Pautrik
VAJDA Michal
|
detail |
|
17. |
Keiko tím |
4:42:33.4 |
268 |
4 |
MATIAS Martin
VAŇO Marek
KINDL Peter
... |
detail |
|
18. |
Naplno Team SVK |
4:46:46.5 |
328 |
3 |
SÁRI Martin
MAJTÁN Robert
TICHÝ Tomáš
|
detail |
|
19. |
Tigri CZE |
4:48:21.0 |
322 |
3 |
GMITRO Jozef
KUCHÁR Pautrik
TÓTH Radúz
|
detail |
|
20. |
Miesiči Brezno |
4:49:57.4 |
331 |
6 |
GLEJTEK Michal
VLČEK Ivan
KLINCKO Vladimír
... |
detail |
|
21. |
ALFA ZA |
4:54:55.8 |
381 |
6 |
BRODŇAN Milan
KURTAN Ľubomír
MIKUŠ Peter
... |
detail |
|
22. |
ZS Team |
4:57:48.1 |
391 |
4 |
PAŠKA Jozef
MOCHNIJ Tomáš
KUČERA Miroslav
... |
detail |
|
23. |
ShajtarGym |
4:58:04.0 |
390 |
3 |
ŠIMO Radoslav
SEDILEK Pavel
KRIŽAN Marek
|
detail |
|
24. |
Miesiči |
4:59:48.4 |
396 |
4 |
LENKO Viliam
KÁČER Ľuboš
MAHÚTOVÁ Lenka
... |
detail |
|
25. |
The Odpadlík |
5:00:03.9 |
403 |
4 |
KOTRAS Michal
TOMKA Michal
KOVAČOVIČ Peter
... |
detail |
|
26. |
Valibuk |
5:02:22.1 |
421 |
4 |
PAVLIK Ladislav
MARTON Lukáš
MALIŇÁK Šimon
... |
detail |
|
27. |
Trlenské medvede |
5:10:33.1 |
443 |
3 |
DUBOVSKÝ Dominik
DUBOVSKY Jakub
OZANOVÁ Miroslava
|
detail |
|
28. |
MARAS team |
5:13:24.9 |
511 |
8 |
SVENTEK Ladislav
GULOVÁ Andrea
KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina
... |
detail |
|
29. |
SexiTeam |
5:16:45.0 |
510 |
5 |
FÜLÖP Robert
FÜLÖP Peter
KRIVOSUDSKÝ Marián
... |
detail |
|
30. |
BRAVO ZA |
5:18:57.5 |
540 |
5 |
KAJS Mario
KULTÁN Peter
KULTAN Andrej
... |
detail |
|
31. |
The Minions |
5:20:59.0 |
546 |
3 |
BANÁK Daniel
MALÁR ML. Peter
MALÁR Peter
|
detail |
|
32. |
Kapacity |
5:25:49.4 |
574 |
3 |
STEVICA Lukas
LUTKOVA Petra
TOMASKOVA Vladimira
|
detail |
|
33. |
TITS TEAM |
5:28:00.2 |
596 |
3 |
PODOLINSKÝ Denis
LENGHARDT Erik
SOMOROVSKÝ Michal
|
detail |
|
34. |
CrossTrainingLevoča |
5:50:20.6 |
622 |
4 |
KOTRADYOVÁ Elena
PROKSOVÁ Andrea
HALČINOVÁ Terézia
... |
detail |
|
35. |
Pol tucta vajec |
5:53:32.3 |
717 |
3 |
LANDL Martin
OZÁBAL Tomáš
DŽALAI Mautúš
|
detail |
|
36. |
Krásne baby +2 |
5:55:32.6 |
689 |
6 |
LACKOVA Eva
VOZÁROVÁ Eva
DOBROTA Branislav
... |
detail |
|
37. |
Bakalajnen |
6:02:21.0 |
694 |
3 |
SELIGA Emil
TEREM Reno
LUPTÁK Andrej
|
detail |
|
38. |
Anonyms |
6:15:14.0 |
763 |
3 |
TIMKO Miki
ŠUKOVÁ Lucia
BITOMSKA Janka
|
detail |
|
39. |
O2 Slovakia |
6:36:15.1 |
856 |
4 |
ŠTRBA Tomáš
BUBENÍKOVÁ Nikola
SEČNÍKOVÁ Júlia
... |
detail |
|