1. |
MIT Tough Team Germany |
1:14:40.0 |
50 |
4 |
DIECKMANN Jan-Philip
WEIG Simon
SCHMIDT André
... |
detail |
|
2. |
Elite Team Ocra Slovakia |
1:15:20.3 |
53 |
5 |
CHRAPPA Richard
CENIGA Peter
HORTOBÁGYIOVÁ Eszter
... |
detail |
|
3. |
Spartan Gym |
1:15:58.9 |
92 |
27 |
SIMANDL Radek
SIMANDL Ondřej
SKALA Jan
... |
detail |
|
4. |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
1:22:52.5 |
193 |
4 |
HURSKYJ Alexandr
RYŠAVÝ Šimon
SLÁDEK Jakub
... |
detail |
|
5. |
SRTG Čelákovice |
1:23:32.0 |
192 |
45 |
ŘEHULKA Milan
TYL Lukáš
PAVLOVEC Marek
... |
detail |
|
6. |
Tantum Monstra |
1:25:15.0 |
270 |
4 |
BABÁK Josef
SCHRÖPFER Martin
ČERNÝ Jakub
... |
detail |
|
7. |
SRTG Rokycany elite |
1:25:56.7 |
247 |
4 |
FIALA Lukáš
RYBAŘ Luboš
SMITKA Patrik
... |
detail |
|
8. |
MIT Tough Team Germany II. |
1:26:11.2 |
267 |
6 |
MUHM David
SETTELE Stefan
SCHENK Sven
... |
detail |
|
9. |
Gladiators |
1:26:55.0 |
283 |
27 |
MIKŠOVSKÝ Michal
ŠAŠEK Matěj
CIMLER Jiří
... |
detail |
|
10. |
AF Team |
1:27:55.0 |
332 |
4 |
ŠIPLA Miroslav
PEŠEK Petr
MAREK Martin
... |
detail |
|
11. |
Outdoor CREW |
1:27:58.6 |
330 |
7 |
MAJER Michal
BEDNÁŘ Vít
POTIŠKA Phylip
... |
detail |
|
12. |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
1:29:23.2 |
382 |
6 |
ŘEŘICHA Jan
ROUSPETR David
FRYČEK Jan
... |
detail |
|
13. |
EXTRA BRNO Fantastic 4 |
1:29:42.6 |
357 |
4 |
KUCHAŘ Lukáš
KOMÁREK Michal
SINKULE Pavel Sinkule
... |
detail |
|
14. |
High Intensity Trainings Prague |
1:31:04.5 |
432 |
8 |
KASAL Jan
TABORSKY Petr
NOVAKOVA Gabriela
... |
detail |
|
15. |
SRTG - HOLÝŠOV elite |
1:31:15.2 |
405 |
5 |
MITVALSKÝ Karel
TOPIČ Karel
DRÁBEK Lukáš
... |
detail |
|
16. |
Team OCRA Slovakia |
1:31:54.3 |
480 |
7 |
ILDŽA Matúš
FANO Patrik
HAJOSTEKOVA Simona
... |
detail |
|
17. |
SRTG Hradec Králové |
1:32:46.9 |
498 |
6 |
TOMÍČEK Václav
HUBÁLEK Lukáš
LŽIČAŘ Roman
... |
detail |
|
18. |
SRTG Olomouc |
1:34:18.3 |
532 |
18 |
REMIŠ Peter
ŠTOLPA Vojtěch
TRUNDA Marek
... |
detail |
|
19. |
Diversity Beasts |
1:34:18.6 |
543 |
11 |
VONÁSEK Jiří
DOČEKAL Jakub
FERSCHMANN Jakub
... |
detail |
|
20. |
Wild Snails |
1:36:30.3 |
655 |
4 |
CENEFELS Filip
OUPIC Zdenek
CSEVÁR Jiří
... |
detail |
|
21. |
CELTIC WARRIOR |
1:36:36.7 |
585 |
7 |
GSCHWANDTL Robert
ERNST Günter
MAURER Mario
... |
detail |
|
22. |
Bootcamp Team |
1:37:36.6 |
661 |
20 |
KVASNIČKA Daniel
KÖNIGOVÁ Lucie
ČERNÝ Jan
... |
detail |
|
23. |
Predator Workout Kladno |
1:40:48.6 |
748 |
9 |
DUCHEK Petr
HORA Vojtěch
SIKORA Tom
... |
detail |
|
24. |
SRTG ŠUMPERK |
1:40:57.8 |
773 |
15 |
MACH Martin
ŠIMEK Václav
NÁKONEČNÝ David
... |
detail |
|
25. |
MůjGym |
1:41:28.2 |
779 |
23 |
ŠTRAUB David
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Petra
VANDRA Radek
... |
detail |
|
26. |
SVVAT |
1:42:17.8 |
828 |
8 |
DANI Michaela
FOJTÍK Václav
NEKUDA Jan
... |
detail |
|
27. |
ŽELVY NINJA |
1:43:44.4 |
852 |
6 |
BISKUJ Michal
VOSTŘEL Radek
DOUBEK Milan
... |
detail |
|
28. |
Scorpion Extreme Team |
1:44:11.7 |
900 |
4 |
PLISKA Karel
CIGÁNEK Jan
LONKOVÁ Magdalena
... |
detail |
|
29. |
E paar Arzgebirgler |
1:44:33.7 |
900 |
11 |
HANNES Graupner
MAIK Hünel
RALF Sommerfeldt
... |
detail |
|
30. |
Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem |
1:47:27.1 |
1007 |
11 |
KUČERA Petr
ZIMMERMANOVÁ Lenka
HURDA Jakub
... |
detail |
|
31. |
Kabrňáci |
1:49:07.6 |
1056 |
5 |
SNÍN Tomáš
HLADÍKOVÁ Martina
KULVAJTOVÁ Markéta
... |
detail |
|
32. |
CF Tábor |
1:49:09.3 |
1073 |
11 |
LOŠEK František
KLIMENT Lukáš
ŠVEC Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
33. |
SRTG-HOLÝŠOV |
1:51:21.2 |
1169 |
6 |
SŮKENÍK Daniel
KREJČÍK Jan
BRABEC Pavel
... |
detail |
|
34. |
Left Boys |
1:51:34.6 |
1162 |
4 |
LEVÝ Štěpán
HUTLA Ondřej
LEVÝ Jan
... |
detail |
|
35. |
Vesmírné Šlehačky |
1:51:49.9 |
1193 |
8 |
NOVÁK Milan
KUŽELÍKOVÁ Zuzana
POUROVÁ Kateřina
... |
detail |
|
36. |
Cinema City Team Elite |
1:53:04.0 |
1222 |
5 |
SUŠÁNKOVÁ Klára
POSLEDNÍ Jakub
SEDLÁČEK Matěj
... |
detail |
|
37. |
Neo Warriors |
1:53:51.6 |
1240 |
4 |
ROSENBERG Pavel
ČÁSLAVSKÝ Josef
SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch
... |
detail |
|
38. |
TABATA ŽATEC |
1:55:24.1 |
1295 |
5 |
KLÁNOVÁ Michaela
DUCHEK Lukáš
ŠEBEŇA Jaroslav
... |
detail |
|
39. |
Antibiotik power |
1:57:15.3 |
1383 |
4 |
BLÁHA Tomáš
SKLENÁŘ Lukáš
GÁLOVÁ Dana
... |
detail |
|
40. |
Dolnohbitští Dementi |
1:58:31.7 |
1412 |
7 |
SOJÁK Tomáš
GOTTWALD Jaroslav
HUDZIKOVÁ Marika
... |
detail |
|
41. |
Stars of Olympia |
1:58:39.2 |
1441 |
4 |
MIŠNER Petr
RAMPÍROVÁ Petra
NOVOTNÝ Jakub
... |
detail |
|
42. |
SRTG Rokycany |
2:04:16.9 |
1658 |
4 |
KELLNER Jiří
KÖRNER Jaroslav
PALEČEK Lukáš
... |
detail |
|
43. |
RSáci |
2:11:15.4 |
1914 |
5 |
KUBAN Lukáš
TRŠO David
KLIMEK Jan
... |
detail |
|
44. |
Slovácko |
2:12:54.3 |
1970 |
4 |
ŘEHÁKOVÁ Nikola
SKALKOVÁ Karolína
VARDAN Martin
... |
detail |
|
45. |
BE HERO PROGRESS TEAM |
2:14:26.2 |
2041 |
10 |
BERNEROVÁ Martina
CHOCHOLOUŠOVÁ Martina
LAVIČKA Václav
... |
detail |
|
46. |
Bez Tréniku s.r.o. |
2:14:34.7 |
2052 |
6 |
KVÍDEROVÁ Adéla
KULHÁNEK Tomáš
BRUNA Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
47. |
Střelci 008 |
2:15:44.2 |
2066 |
5 |
CHWASTEK Vladimír
KRAJČOVÁ Lucie
STENGLOVÁ Jaroslava
... |
detail |
|
48. |
Most |
2:18:43.1 |
2142 |
5 |
ANDRŠOVÁ Judita
HANKOVÁ Michaela
HORÁČEK Miroslav
... |
detail |
|
49. |
Thüringer OCR Klöße |
2:20:37.6 |
2236 |
4 |
VLAD Benjamin
RÄTHE Stefan
WIENHOLD Jason
... |
detail |
|
50. |
Omrzliny |
2:25:43.0 |
2381 |
4 |
VRBKOVÁ Kateřina
VRBKOVÁ Pavla
VRBKA Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
51. |
BRUTAL Kruháč Děčín |
2:29:23.8 |
2140 |
8 |
LÍBAL Petr
KREMLA Tomáš
LIŠKA Jiří
... |
detail |
|
52. |
PARTA HIC |
2:30:18.5 |
2486 |
4 |
KOUŘIL Roman
KUNCL Martin
SKALA Petr
... |
detail |
|
53. |
Stádo lam |
2:31:08.0 |
2470 |
6 |
MALÝ Jiří
HLAVINKA Martin
SLAVATOVÁ Tereza
... |
detail |
|
54. |
PRAFEAF |
2:31:27.3 |
2514 |
5 |
JANDA Jirí
CHOIJILJAV Erdenesaikhan
PTÁČEK Alan
... |
detail |
|
55. |
Forever happy |
2:47:09.5 |
2614 |
4 |
RATAJSKÝ Ondřej
BÁRTA Lukáš
KOLÁČEK Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
56. |
KOSTKY |
2:52:30.3 |
2646 |
5 |
KOSTKOVÁ Michaela
KOSTKOVÁ Jitka
KOSTKA Jaroslav
... |
detail |
|