1. |
Patrik |
1:06:14.2 |
79 |
2 |
NĚMEC Michal
NĚMEC Patrik
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
NĚMEC Michal |
Muži |
1:06:14.1 |
39. |
15. |
NĚMEC Patrik |
Kadeti 14 - 16 let |
1:06:14.2 |
40. |
19. |
|
2. |
MTB KOLAGO Petřvald |
1:13:47.4 |
129 |
2 |
HURÁČ Vojtěch
MIKUŠEK Hynek
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
HURÁČ Vojtěch |
Kadeti 14 - 16 let |
1:13:47.2 |
64. |
24. |
MIKUŠEK Hynek |
Muži |
1:13:47.4 |
65. |
29. |
|
3. |
Los Rapidos |
1:14:05.0 |
123 |
3 |
KLIMEK Tomáš
KLIMEK David
POSPÍŠIL Jonáš
|
detail |
|
4. |
DUBIKE Team |
1:18:38.0 |
173 |
2 |
DUBČÁK Pavel
DUBČÁK Pavel
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
DUBČÁK Pavel |
Muži |
1:18:37.9 |
86. |
38. |
DUBČÁK Pavel |
Kadeti 14 - 16 let |
1:18:38.0 |
87. |
28. |
|
5. |
MRX Team |
1:22:57.4 |
223 |
2 |
HRDLIČKA (MLADŠÍ) Aleš
HRDLIČKA Aleš
|
detail |
|
6. |
Káňata |
1:23:47.2 |
239 |
2 |
VERNEROVÁ Klára
VERNER Jiří
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
VERNEROVÁ Klára |
Kadetky 14 - 16 let |
1:23:46.8 |
119. |
8. |
VERNER Jiří |
Muži |
1:23:47.2 |
120. |
53. |
|
7. |
Debraci |
1:28:07.8 |
291 |
2 |
JEDLÁNEK Martin
JEDLÁNKOVÁ Martina
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
JEDLÁNEK Martin |
Muži |
1:28:07.7 |
145. |
61. |
JEDLÁNKOVÁ Martina |
Kadetky 14 - 16 let |
1:28:07.8 |
146. |
10. |
|
8. |
Bike One |
1:29:49.9 |
292 |
4 |
KOŠEC Martin
KOŠEC Filip
KOŠEC Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
9. |
Bike Pro Racing |
1:33:31.1 |
419 |
3 |
ŽUREK Ondřej
ŽUREK Jakub
ŽUREK Roman
|
detail |
|
10. |
Ježci |
1:36:44.4 |
455 |
3 |
MAREŠ Michal
JEŽKOVÁ Ivana
JEŽEK Jan
|
detail |
|
11. |
Kyjos team |
1:36:48.3 |
360 |
3 |
KYJONKA Ondřej
KYJONKOVÁ Dana
KYJONKA Štěpán
|
detail |
|
12. |
Gabis Gang |
1:37:26.9 |
369 |
2 |
RANDÝSEK Franta
RANDÝSEK Dušan
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
RANDÝSEK Franta |
Kadeti 14 - 16 let |
1:37:26.7 |
184. |
44. |
RANDÝSEK Dušan |
Muži |
1:37:26.9 |
185. |
71. |
|
13. |
Ski klub Kopřivnice C |
1:41:44.7 |
308 |
2 |
HOLENDA Lukáš
HOLENDA Jakub
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
HOLENDA Lukáš |
Muži |
1:22:59.4 |
115. |
50. |
HOLENDA Jakub |
Kadeti 14 - 16 let |
1:41:44.7 |
193. |
46. |
|
14. |
Ski Kopřivnice X |
1:43:21.2 |
364 |
2 |
BITTNEROVÁ Markéta
BITTNER Milan
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
BITTNEROVÁ Markéta |
Kadetky 14 - 16 let |
1:33:31.7 |
169. |
13. |
BITTNER Milan |
Muži |
1:43:21.2 |
195. |
76. |
|
15. |
Ski klub Kopřivnice A |
1:43:41.4 |
367 |
2 |
MLČÁKOVÁ Lenka
KOZLOVSKÝ Dominik
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
MLČÁKOVÁ Lenka |
Ženy |
1:33:34.3 |
171. |
41. |
KOZLOVSKÝ Dominik |
Kadeti 14 - 16 let |
1:43:41.4 |
196. |
47. |
|
16. |
Ski klub Kopřivnice E |
1:44:05.6 |
391 |
2 |
HŐHN Jiří
KOZLOVSKÝ Petr
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
HŐHN Jiří |
Muži |
1:41:57.5 |
194. |
75. |
KOZLOVSKÝ Petr |
Kadeti 14 - 16 let |
1:44:05.6 |
197. |
48. |
|
17. |
Ski klub Kopřivnice B |
1:44:11.0 |
350 |
2 |
HŐHNOVÁ Lenka
HŐHNOVÁ Kateřina
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
HŐHNOVÁ Lenka |
Kadetky 14 - 16 let |
1:28:45.5 |
151. |
11. |
HŐHNOVÁ Kateřina |
Ženy |
1:44:11.0 |
199. |
51. |
|
18. |
Zagyi |
2:40:54.9 |
630 |
3 |
ZAGYI Nikol
ZAGYI Gabriela
ZAGYI Dušan
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
ZAGYI Nikol |
Kadetky 14 - 16 let |
2:40:50.4 |
209. |
14. |
ZAGYI Gabriela |
Ženy |
2:40:51.8 |
210. |
58. |
ZAGYI Dušan |
Muži |
2:40:54.9 |
211. |
80. |
|