1. |
D2mont Merida Cycling Team |
6:04:56.5 |
10 |
4 |
STROŽ Jan
HNÍK Karel
BARTŮNĚK Marek
... |
detail |
|
2. |
Kross Bikeranch Team |
6:13:19.7 |
25 |
5 |
BUBÍLEK Michal
LÁVIČKA Adam
BOUDA Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
3. |
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ |
6:26:20.7 |
69 |
5 |
LISIČAN Petr
ROTHE Matěj
GÄNSEL Petr
... |
detail |
|
4. |
Bike Team REMIŠVEHA |
6:42:39.1 |
132 |
4 |
MIKEŠ Jakub
ŠVEC Miloslav
KÁCA Ondřej
... |
detail |
|
5. |
BEKO BIKE TEAM_I |
6:56:08.3 |
243 |
5 |
STRAKOŠ Jan
TRUHLÁŘ Jakub
MÁLEK Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
6. |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
6:57:07.2 |
228 |
5 |
VOSTAL Vilém
BARTÁK Martin
HANÁČEK Martin
... |
detail |
|
7. |
ELEVEN Mercedes-Benz BLACK.ET |
7:00:13.7 |
265 |
5 |
NOVOTA Jan
KUBÁT Tomáš
KLEINER Robert
... |
detail |
|
8. |
ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM I |
7:14:17.4 |
624 |
3 |
ŠVANDRLÍK František
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
KAŇKA David
|
detail |
|
9. |
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc |
7:19:58.9 |
693 |
4 |
HRAZDIL Pavel
ČALKOVSKÝ Pavel
PATÁK Radek
... |
detail |
|
10. |
INT CZ |
7:35:43.5 |
619 |
5 |
CHYTRÁČEK Martin
KOČÍ Ladislav
DUŠÁNEK Jiří
... |
detail |
|
11. |
KC Slavia Praha |
7:35:53.9 |
643 |
5 |
BERAN Ondřej
KUČERA Jan
ERLEBACH Jan
... |
detail |
|
12. |
PIVIGO |
7:42:03.3 |
767 |
3 |
RYŠAVÝ Jaromír
HORA Jiří
MACHÁČEK Tomáš
|
detail |
|
13. |
Kolostomie |
7:53:23.1 |
938 |
5 |
BABKA Ondřej
VERNEROVÁ Nikola
ČEJKA Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
14. |
ŘLP ČR Bike Team TCC |
7:59:23.7 |
1346 |
5 |
TAKAČ Petr
POSPÍŠIL Martin
FOJTÁŠKOVÁ Andrea
... |
detail |
|
15. |
ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM II |
7:59:39.4 |
1221 |
4 |
NOVÁK Martin
HORÁČEK Roman
TIŠER Robert
... |
detail |
|
16. |
EMBA |
8:05:59.9 |
1221 |
5 |
ŠOTKA David
HARTYCH Stanislav
VRÁNA Jan
... |
detail |
|
17. |
EZ-TEST team |
8:08:52.3 |
1258 |
5 |
KUBÍK Petr
MACHÁČEK Vladimír Ing.
KUBÍK Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
18. |
"HRT cycling team ""A""" |
8:10:30.4 |
1300 |
5 |
KOPIČKA Petr
ŠÍMA Robert
ŠILHÁNEK Petr
... |
detail |
|
19. |
BEKO BIKE TEAM_II |
8:15:30.6 |
1375 |
5 |
LESÁK Jan
BAJAN Martin
FOLPRECHT Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
20. |
Zvukačky |
8:15:45.6 |
1513 |
5 |
MARKVART Aleš
MACH Tomáš
SKÁLA Michal
... |
detail |
|
21. |
STPA CZ |
8:20:15.0 |
1489 |
5 |
UHLÍK Michal
STRÁNSKÝ Jiří
SOBALÍK Jan
... |
detail |
|
22. |
ČT - Satelit |
8:25:44.5 |
1768 |
5 |
TYDLITÁT Vojtěch
ELGER Jan
ELGER Jaroslav
... |
detail |
|
23. |
Bikolka Team Litvínov |
8:29:59.7 |
1738 |
5 |
HLOUŠEK Jakub
SADOVSKÝ Petr
MEDUNA Vladimír
... |
detail |
|
24. |
Team ČT |
8:35:00.0 |
1815 |
5 |
MAŠEK Jiří
DOSTÁL Ivo
SVOBODA Jan
... |
detail |
|
25. |
ELECTROLUX |
8:35:12.8 |
1910 |
5 |
HRDINA Karel
HORÁK Jaromír
HRDINA Jan
... |
detail |
|
26. |
ČT Speed Bike |
8:35:22.7 |
1895 |
5 |
PEJŠA Vojtěch
UŠIAK Štefan
SMEJKAL Jaroslav
... |
detail |
|
27. |
PIVIGO 2 |
8:37:21.2 |
1871 |
4 |
MOHAMPL Jan
SUCHÝ Petr
KOLÁŘ Vít
... |
detail |
|
28. |
Majstrštyk |
8:45:34.4 |
2171 |
4 |
PREININGER Jiří
DOSTÁL Michal
NEKOLNÝ Petr
... |
detail |
|
29. |
CHRASTAVA |
8:46:40.7 |
2103 |
4 |
LIPENSKÝ Robert
PINKAS Jan
KREČMAN Kamil
... |
detail |
|
30. |
DŘEVOPLECH |
8:48:12.5 |
2390 |
5 |
LEBEDA Petr
CHLÍSTOVSKÝ Jan
LEBEDA Jaroslav
... |
detail |
|
31. |
ProloG |
8:48:37.6 |
2182 |
5 |
KLEIN Tomáš
KRÁL Michal
VRBA Michal
... |
detail |
|
32. |
Starci na gelu |
8:50:40.1 |
2223 |
4 |
ŠPRINGR Ivan
JANČÍK Jiří
MARTINEC Jan
... |
detail |
|
33. |
ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM III |
8:51:01.0 |
2244 |
5 |
KOLÁŘ Michal
MUSAL Filip
KOŽUCH Michal
... |
detail |
|
34. |
Véčko |
8:51:35.7 |
2255 |
5 |
KOZLÍK Petr
MAREŠ Jakub
KOPEČNÝ Bořivoj
... |
detail |
|
35. |
SKY TEAM |
8:53:26.3 |
2382 |
4 |
LIŠKA Lubomír
SACHL Petr
ŠUBRT Milan
... |
detail |
|
36. |
Junioři |
8:53:49.2 |
2307 |
3 |
MATL Oskar
VYŠÍN Vojtěch
ZUB František
|
detail |
|
37. |
Ra-skol A |
8:54:27.8 |
2432 |
4 |
BINDR Tomáš
BARTUŠEK Libor
PAVLOVEC Ondřej
... |
detail |
|
38. |
PrDěJ |
8:56:43.6 |
2416 |
3 |
JELEN Vlastimil
PROKŠ Jiří
DÍTĚ Michal
|
detail |
|
39. |
ČS Café Racers |
9:03:06.3 |
2496 |
5 |
BAUER Vladimír
BREJNÍK Richard
BUŠTA Jan
... |
detail |
|
40. |
MTB TEAM RZ 1 |
9:06:39.7 |
2290 |
5 |
FUXA Martin
MALINSKÝ Martin
DOLEŽAL Karel
... |
detail |
|
41. |
VHT Lysá nad Labem |
9:13:42.9 |
2775 |
5 |
LYSCZAS Václav
SKALLE Nora
ELIŠKA Martin
... |
detail |
|
42. |
SKI TEAM HARRANTI HARRACHOV |
9:14:57.2 |
2928 |
3 |
KUNRT Kryštof
KUNRT Adam
KUNRT Michal
|
detail |
|
43. |
ŠLAPKY Z ČT |
9:15:39.1 |
2876 |
5 |
VANIŠ Antonín
TLUSTÝ Martin
LEHNERT Daniel
... |
detail |
|
44. |
Magistra.cz Bike Elite Team |
9:42:22.5 |
3294 |
4 |
STRNAD Ondřej
PEŠEK Miroslav
ŠÁLKOVÁ Alena
... |
detail |
|
45. |
MTB TEAM RZ 2 |
9:50:11.6 |
3644 |
5 |
SADÍLEK František
MAŠEK Honza
KARPÍŠEK Ondřej
... |
detail |
|
46. |
Cykloturisté Holostřevy |
9:53:44.9 |
3627 |
5 |
ČERNÝ Miroslav
BÁRTA Zdeněk
HULÁK Jaroslav
... |
detail |
|
47. |
ICZ KRONOS |
9:55:23.7 |
3442 |
5 |
ŠPILAR Matěj
HOCEK Jan
ŠPILAR Michal
... |
detail |
|
48. |
"HRT cycling team ""B""" |
9:55:38.1 |
3558 |
4 |
ROZSÍVAL Erik
ROZSÍVAL Tomáš
STIBOR Jiří
... |
detail |
|
49. |
404 |
9:56:39.1 |
3751 |
5 |
SLATAVA Oldřich
MADĚRA Tomáš
HEJKAL Petr
... |
detail |
|
50. |
Děsný Belíže |
9:58:52.0 |
3815 |
5 |
VENDLER Martin
HUMMELOVÁ Eva
DVOŘÁK Petr
... |
detail |
|
51. |
ČT - Polygon 2 |
10:01:15.5 |
3433 |
5 |
HODAČ Vladimír
BUCHTA František
ŠTULÍK Martin
... |
detail |
|
52. |
VOŘEŠPRUTI |
10:02:20.3 |
3649 |
4 |
GERGEL Jiří
SCHICK Jiří
DOBOŠ Roman
... |
detail |
|
53. |
MTB-RUN-BEER |
10:08:30.7 |
3984 |
5 |
RIEDL Lukaš
KULÍŠEK Petr
LAUBE Jiří
... |
detail |
|
54. |
Bo Bikeři z ČT |
10:16:49.8 |
3877 |
5 |
HRZAL Aleš
MATLOCHOVÁ Lucie
FOJTÍKOVÁ Tereza
... |
detail |
|
55. |
TRYSKOUNI |
10:18:12.0 |
3785 |
5 |
POZNÍČEK Josef
CEMPER Karel
MICHALEC Petr
... |
detail |
|
56. |
ŠOŠONI |
10:21:26.8 |
4108 |
5 |
CHALUPECKÝ Vojtěch
NEBESKÝ Miroslav
KLAIN Marek
... |
detail |
|
57. |
MTB TEAM RZ 3 |
10:26:44.3 |
3655 |
4 |
SADÍLEK Luboš
HALOUZKA Michal
VESELÝ Jan
... |
detail |
|
58. |
McHappy Team |
10:50:13.6 |
4179 |
5 |
VIDA Zoltán
BARČÁK Andrej
NOVOTNÝ Anton
... |
detail |
|
59. |
ASTRA TRANS |
10:53:56.9 |
4069 |
5 |
MUNZAR Lukáš
NAŠTICKÝ Petr
TŘMÍNKOVÁ Radka
... |
detail |
|
60. |
Manažeři v nesnázích |
11:02:27.1 |
4036 |
5 |
ŠKRABAL Radek
KNÁPEK Daniel
GAJDA Jan
... |
detail |
|
61. |
Gumídci |
11:04:10.3 |
4187 |
3 |
OZOGÁN Michal
ŠTEFÁNIKOVÁ Mária
KROUTIL Pavel
|
detail |
|
62. |
Lukáš |
11:05:03.2 |
4759 |
4 |
LUKÁŠ Petr
LUKÁŠ Jindřich
LUKÁŠ David
... |
detail |
|
63. |
Rumělci |
11:19:23.3 |
4999 |
5 |
POLÁČEK Karel
URBANEC Pavel
CHALOUPKA Luboš
... |
detail |
|
64. |
Čapítým |
11:24:49.6 |
5062 |
5 |
HNIK Jakub
BALCAROVÁ Petra
BUFÁK Vojtěch
... |
detail |
|
65. |
Sauna Boys |
11:33:05.2 |
5103 |
3 |
CECH Oldrich
MODR Michal
BREZINA Radek
|
detail |
|
66. |
Ono to nějak dopadne |
11:49:13.1 |
4814 |
5 |
KUBÍN Vlastimil
ŠŤASTNÝ Pavel
KOSTKA Roman
... |
detail |
|
67. |
ICZ OSIRIS |
12:35:39.3 |
5671 |
5 |
ČERNÝ Hynek
ČERNÝ Josef
VACHUDA Pavel
... |
detail |
|
68. |
FC VALTEŘICE |
15:24:14.7 |
6222 |
5 |
NĚMEC Radovan
STACH Jan
SEKA Jan
... |
detail |
|