KUCHYNSKÝ RUNdál 2023
DATUM : | 25.6.2023 | ORT : | Kuchyňa |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JURČÍK Jozef |
Skalica |
SVK | 0:53:10 | 0:00:00 |
2. | SLIVANSKÝ Miloš |
kpfc Stupava |
SVK | 0:54:18 | 0:01:08 |
3. | HRAŠNA Pavol |
SVK | 0:54:44 | 0:01:34 | |
4. | SAJAN Jan |
KOVIAN team |
SVK | 0:55:56 | 0:02:46 |
5. | UJLAKY Martin |
SVK | 0:57:04 | 0:03:54 | |
6. | VOLF Michal |
STELLANTIS run team |
SVK | 0:57:30 | 0:04:20 |
7. | PIEŠŤANSKÝ Peter |
SVK | 0:58:00 | 0:04:50 | |
8. | ORAVEC Ľuboš |
PROefekt |
SVK | 0:58:20 | 0:05:10 |
9. | ŠČÍPA Samuel |
Chillu_jem |
SVK | 0:58:22 | 0:05:12 |
10. | ALEX Vladimír |
Retro Running Team |
SVK | 0:58:42 | 0:05:32 |
11. | LAPOS Norbert |
SVK | 0:58:56 | 0:05:46 | |
12. | JUHÁS Roman |
Trenčianska Turná |
SVK | 0:59:29 | 0:06:19 |
13. | STEINHÜBL Jozef |
SVK | 0:59:41 | 0:06:31 | |
14. | LIPTÁK Pavol |
Bežci VK |
SVK | 1:00:31 | 0:07:21 |
15. | POLŤAK Miroslav |
SVK | 1:01:10 | 0:08:00 | |
16. | SÝS Miroslav |
Kuchynské bobre Pobehaji |
SVK | 1:01:52 | 0:08:42 |
17. | YAKYMENKO Serhii |
SVK | 1:02:28 | 0:09:18 | |
18. | CRAIG Adam |
USA | 1:02:53 | 0:09:43 | |
19. | CINTULA Juraj |
Behá celé Záhorie |
SVK | 1:03:08 | 0:09:58 |
20. | KOTLÁRIK Michal |
Danube Runners |
SVK | 1:03:30 | 0:10:20 |
21. | BAJAN Ján |
Kunov |
SVK | 1:04:12 | 0:11:02 |
22. | ZVÁČ Jozef |
Gazarka club Šaštín |
SVK | 1:04:33 | 0:11:23 |
23. | CYPRIAN Rastislav |
SVK | 1:05:28 | 0:12:18 | |
24. | BREZOVSKÝ Pavol |
Dknb Stupava |
SVK | 1:05:54 | 0:12:44 |
25. | VAŠKO Ivan |
ŠK ARCHING |
SVK | 1:06:16 | 0:13:06 |
26. | ŠTROFFEK Pavol |
Limbach on Tour |
SVK | 1:06:21 | 0:13:11 |
27. | PRÍDAVEK Dušan |
SVK | 1:06:40 | 0:13:30 | |
28. | ANTONY David |
SVK | 1:06:50 | 0:13:40 | |
29. | KIRÁLY Miroslav |
SVK | 1:06:51 | 0:13:41 | |
30. | SOMOROVSKY Tomas |
Porad mam nervy |
SVK | 1:07:03 | 0:13:53 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HEZKÁ Zdenka |
Atletický oddiel Šaľa |
SVK | 0:56:56 | 0:00:00 |
2. | ZAJICKOVA Sona |
Kovalcuk_team |
SVK | 0:57:39 | 0:00:43 |
3. | BELZÁROVÁ Andrea |
Chillu_jem |
SVK | 1:00:13 | 0:03:17 |
4. | SCHITTENHELM Andrea |
SHEruns |
SVK | 1:03:19 | 0:06:23 |
5. | ŠKOVRANOVÁ Martina |
Chillujem |
SVK | 1:03:31 | 0:06:35 |
6. | VALACHOVIČOVÁ Zuzana |
Behá celé Záhorie |
SVK | 1:06:09 | 0:09:13 |
7. | VAVROVA Zuzana |
SVK | 1:07:03 | 0:10:07 | |
8. | KOHL Veronika |
SVK | 1:09:49 | 0:12:53 | |
9. | KACHNIČOVA Ľubka |
Bežci VK |
SVK | 1:10:02 | 0:13:06 |
10. | MLYNAROVICOVA Adriana |
Danube Runners |
SVK | 1:10:13 | 0:13:17 |
11. | KUBÁNIOVÁ Martina |
bežecký klub RTVS |
SVK | 1:10:39 | 0:13:43 |
12. | ANETTOVÁ Jana |
SVK | 1:10:46 | 0:13:50 | |
13. | HRÚZOVÁ Zuzka |
SVK | 1:11:59 | 0:15:03 | |
14. | VADOCKÁ Gabriela |
SVK | 1:12:20 | 0:15:24 | |
15. | KOČÍŠKOVÁ Monika |
SVK | 1:12:49 | 0:15:53 | |
16. | ONDRIAŠOVÁ Katarína |
RomiRun |
SVK | 1:13:10 | 0:16:14 |
17. | KARABČÍKOVÁ Helena |
Madunice |
SVK | 1:13:28 | 0:16:32 |
18. | ZUHR Tamara |
Danube Runners |
GER | 1:14:05 | 0:17:09 |
19. | KUBALAKOVA Katarina |
SVK | 1:14:23 | 0:17:27 | |
20. | JANŽOVÁ Ivana |
#behamekecame |
SVK | 1:15:47 | 0:18:51 |
21. | MECHÁČKOVÁ Andrea |
SVK | 1:15:50 | 0:18:54 | |
22. | LUKÁČOVÁ Miriam |
M+S |
SVK | 1:17:09 | 0:20:13 |
23. | YAKYMENKO Mariana |
SVK | 1:17:36 | 0:20:40 | |
24. | FRÜHWIRTH Zuzana |
SVK | 1:18:33 | 0:21:37 | |
25. | URBANOVÁ Lenka |
SVK | 1:19:09 | 0:22:13 | |
26. | JABLONSKA Lubica |
SVK | 1:19:24 | 0:22:28 | |
27. | GAVOROVÁ Zuzana |
Eleven Run Team Slovakia |
SVK | 1:20:37 | 0:23:41 |
28. | FURSTOVÁ Jana |
SVK | 1:22:00 | 0:25:04 | |
29. | ONDRÁŠIKOVÁ Soňa |
SVK | 1:24:33 | 0:27:37 | |
30. | JÁŠEKOVÁ Lenka |
Danube Runners |
SVK | 1:25:12 | 0:28:16 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 406 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 220 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 186 |
Gestartet | 325 |
Im Ziel | 325 |