RangBibFamiliennameVornameNationalitätJahrgangVereinKategorieFolge in der KategorieZeitRückstand
1536BÖHMEOskarGER2007SV StützengrünS11-männlich10:15:13.30:00:00.0
2537SPERIFabioGER2007SV StützengrünS11-männlich20:16:35.30:01:22.0
3535KAINNatalieGER2006SV StützengrünS12-weiblich10:16:55.80:01:42.5
4543MOSCHMeicoGER2006VSC KlingenthalS12-männlich10:17:31.80:02:18.5
5545LEUPOLDJasminGER2006VSC KlingenthalS12-weiblich20:17:38.10:02:24.7
6555STRABELRosaGER2006SSV Altenberg BiathlonS12-weiblich30:17:39.10:02:25.7
7546SCHWARZENBERGERCedrikGER2007TSG Bau HammerbrückeS11-männlich30:18:38.60:03:25.2
8510KOBERKatelynnGER2007SV GrünbachS11-weiblich10:18:45.60:03:32.2
9519SCHIPPERSHannahGER2007SV Grün-Weiß PirnaS11-weiblich20:18:51.60:03:38.2
10526GÖTZELElisabethGER2009VSC KlingenthalS9-weiblich10:19:09.80:03:56.5
11524WEIGERTSvenjaGER2007VSC KlingenthalS11-weiblich30:19:58.60:04:45.2
12520KÜHNEKarolineGER2007SV Grün-Weiß PirnaS11-weiblich40:20:17.80:05:04.5
13504SELTMANNAnnalenaGER2007SV Tanne Thalheim e.V.S11-weiblich50:20:33.30:05:20.0
14531METSCHNABLKonstantinGER2009VSC KlingenthalS9-männlich10:20:48.80:05:35.5
15556REYERNeleGER2009VFD SchöneckS9-weiblich20:20:50.60:05:37.2
16530UNGETHÜMFritzGER2009VSC KlingenthalS9-männlich20:20:51.10:05:37.7
17513KÜHNEArneGER2008SV Grün-Weiß PirnaS10-männlich10:20:59.60:05:46.2
18548SCHWARZENBERGERJohannGER2006TSG Bau HammerbrückeS12-männlich20:21:24.90:06:11.5
19503KNOTHKonradGER2007SV Tanne Thalheim e.V.S11-männlich40:21:27.80:06:14.5
20534OETTELLuciaGER2007SV StützengrünS11-weiblich60:21:30.10:06:16.7
21523GLAßLindaGER2007VSC KlingenthalS11-weiblich70:21:31.40:06:18.0
22509GRUBERNeleGER2008SV GrünbachS10-weiblich10:21:34.60:06:21.2
23515SCHOßMoritzGER2008SV Grün-Weiß PirnaS10-männlich20:21:37.80:06:24.5
24525BÖHMHermineGER2009VSC KlingenthalS9-weiblich30:21:51.10:06:37.7
25559WAGNERVivienneGER2009Mountain a Rive-GlauchauS9-weiblich40:22:09.60:06:56.2
26552STEINBERGFeujaGER2006Ski-Verein TriebesS12-weiblich40:22:51.10:07:37.7
27542EISERMANNTillGER2009SV SchönheideS9-männlich30:22:53.90:07:40.5
28547SCHWARZENBERGERJosuaGER2007TSG Bau HammerbrückeS11-männlich50:23:19.40:08:06.0
29544GRÖTZELAnnaGER2009VSC KlingenthalS9-weiblich50:23:30.80:08:17.5
30550KIESELJosyGER2008TSG Bau HammerbrückeS10-weiblich20:23:50.60:08:37.2
31529GLATHENoemy-NoelleGER2009VSC KlingenthalS9-weiblich60:23:51.60:08:38.2
32514PETZKABrunoGER2007SV Grün-Weiß PirnaS11-männlich60:23:52.60:08:39.3
33560GRIMMTomGER2006TSG Bau HammerbrückeS12-männlich30:23:54.10:08:40.7
34539UHLMANNJustusGER2007SV SchönheideS11-männlich70:24:00.60:08:47.2
35502IHLENikitaGER2008SV Tanne Thalheim e.V.S10-weiblich30:24:18.60:09:05.2
36527WEIDLICHKimiGER2009VSC KlingenthalS9-männlich40:24:39.10:09:25.7
37558EISERMANNGretaGER2007Skiverein SchönheideS11-weiblich80:24:43.10:09:29.7
38551KÖNIGJohannesGER2006Ski-Verein TriebesS12-männlich40:25:19.60:10:06.2
39557STAHLKOPFSarahGER2008BBSCS10-weiblich40:25:52.90:10:39.5
40508JÄSCHERosalieGER2008SV GrünbachS10-weiblich50:26:00.10:10:46.8
41554WENZELLenny-PaulGER2008Tsv LeunaS10-männlich30:26:06.60:10:53.2
42506ARNOLDLillyGER2006SV Tanne Thalheim e.V.S12-weiblich50:26:13.90:11:00.5
43517CHROMYCarolinGER2008SV Grün-Weiß PirnaS10-weiblich60:26:18.40:11:05.0
44518GOROGRANZOlofsonGER2008SV Grün-Weiß PirnaS10-männlich40:26:25.40:11:12.0
45501PROSKEHeleneGER2008Straßenräuber GeithainS10-weiblich70:26:41.60:11:28.2
46505SCHUBERTHLily FinjaGER2006SV Tanne Thalheim e.V.S12-weiblich60:27:15.90:12:02.5
47541LEICHSENRINGNiklasGER2009SV SchönheideS9-männlich50:28:09.40:12:56.0
48516KLOßMiaGER2007SV Grün-Weiß PirnaS11-weiblich90:28:34.10:13:20.7
49533METZNERAntoniaGER2009VSC KlingenthalS9-weiblich70:29:04.40:13:51.0
50553VORRATHEtienneGER2009Tsv LeunaS9-männlich60:29:40.90:14:27.5
51532METZNERPaulaGER2009VSC KlingenthalS9-weiblich80:31:20.60:16:07.3
52511ALLENSTEINSelinaGER2009Chemnitzer Wander- und Bergsport Verein (CWBV)S9-weiblich90:40:13.70:25:00.3
---507BOCHMANNNellyGER2007Dorfchemnitzer SVS11-weiblich DNS---
---512BERNHARDTLeniGER2007SV Grün-Weiß PirnaS11-weiblich DNS---
---521CASPARLeonieGER2007SV Grün-Weiß PirnaS11-weiblich DNS---
---522LANGERJulie MarieGER2007SV Grün-Weiß PirnaS11-weiblich DNS---
---528SÜNDERHAUFTobiasGER2009VSC KlingenthalS9-männlich DNS---
---538UNGERNellyGER2009SV SchönheideS9-weiblich DNS---
---540WENDLERJulianeGER2009SV SchönheideS9-weiblich DNS---
---549KIESELJuliaGER2006TSG Bau HammerbrückeS12-weiblich DNS---